SHORT LISTED CANDIDATES FOR TEACHING APPOINTMENT

SURNAME MIDDLE NAME OTHER NAME QUALIFICATION SUBJECT YES-O ID LGA REMARKS

Abawonse Oyinlade Abigail B.Ed Agric Science YESO2013021078232 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

ABDUL RASHEED ISMAIL OLANREWAJU NCE BASIC SCI YESO2013006095108 ONA-ARA TEACHING

ABDULAHI OLAIDE NCE INT. SCI YESO2013006060258 OYO EAST TEACHING

ABDUL-AZIZ SA’EEDAH KEHINDE BED G&C/ENGLISH YESO2013006095109 AKINYELE TEACHING

Abdullahi Abdulhammed Abiodun M.A Arabic YESO2013030069334 OYO WEST TEACHING

Abdulrahaman Munirudeen A. NCE Computer Education YESO2013015075654 IREPO TEACHING

Abdulrasheed Maryam A. NCE Integrated Sci/Comp YESO2013006095110 IREPO TEACHING

Abdulrasheed Aishah Abike NCE Islamic Studies YESO2013007017352 IREPO TEACHING

Abdul-Rasheed Bashir BA English Language YESO2013015063349 IREPO TEACHING

Abdulsalam Abdulafees Adesakin NCE Islamic Studies YESO2013003083534 IREPO TEACHING

Abegunde Oluwadamilola Comfort NCE Social Studies YESO2013007013010 IREPO TEACHING

Abidoye Funmilayo I. NCE Soc Sts YESO2013009092696 IBADAN SOUTH WEST TEACHING

ABIMBOLA ADERONKE OLUFUNMILAYO NCE SOCIAL STD YESO2013006095111 IBADAN SOUTH EAST TEACHING

ABIMBOLA O. ADENIKE B.ED G & C YESO2013006095112 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

ABINA OLUBUNMI FOLASADE NCE ENGLISH YESO2013021092145 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

ABIODUN GRACE MODUPEOLA BSC ENGLISH YESO2013022091152 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

ABIOLA ALAMU OLUFUNKE B.SC, PGDE ED PHYSICS YESO2013006095113 IDO TEACHING

Abiola Ogunlowo B.Ed Account YESO2013010082598 LAGELU TEACHING

ABIOLA EZEKIEL BSC ED ECONOMICS YESO2013006095114 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

ABIOYE JOHN PONMILE NCE BSC GOVERNMENT YESO2013006095115 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

Abioye Mary Titilayo B.Ed Yoruba YESO2013006094080 LAGELU TEACHING

Abioye Tejumade Janet NCE Business Studies YESO2013007077821 OLORUNSOGO TEACHING

ABIOYE MUDASHEER ADEREMI BED ED BASIC SCI YESO2013024088030 OLORUNSOGO TEACHING

Abisoye Hannah OLanike NCE Agric DM YESO2013033093908 OLORUNSOGO TEACHING

ABODUNRIN ADESOLA EZEKIEL NCE BIO/CHEM YESO201302803608 ORIIRE TEACHING

ABOLADE TIMOTHY OLANIRAN NCE AGRIC SCI YESO2013028052154 ORIIRE TEACHING

ABOLARIN YEMISI IYABO NCE AGRIC SCI YESO2013006095116 EGBEDA TEACHING

ABUBAKAR MUTIAT A. NCE HOME ECOM YESO2013006095117 SAKI WEST TEACHING

Abubakre-Owolabi Soibat B.Ed Civic Education YESO2013009082858 SAKI WEST TEACHING

Adabaale Olufunke Grace B.Ed Economics YESO2013020013840 SAKI WEST TEACHING

ADAMS Iyabode COMFORT NCE English/Yoruba YESO2013006096000 EGBEDA TEACHING

ADARAMOLA ABIGAEL OLATEJU B.SC ECONOMICS YESO2013006095681 SAKI EAST TEACHING

Adeaga Adewale Adekunle B.Sc Physics YESO2013006095118 LAGELU TEACHING

ADEAGBO ADEMOLA STEPHEN B.sc (Ed) ACCOUNTING YESO2013006095119 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

ADEAGBO TITILADE SALEWA B.SC ED AGRIC SCI YESO2013009073445 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Adebambo M. Esther B. Sc. (Ed) S & Com YESO2013006082844 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

ADEBAYO FATIMAH MODUPEOLU BSC ED ENGLISH YESO2013011080856 IBARAPA CENTRAL TEACHING

ADEBAYO SEKINAT TEMITOPE NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013002094142 AKINYELE TEACHING

Adebayo Sherif Adesina NCE Yor Edu YESO2013032073101 ATIBA TEACHING

ADEBAYO ISMAIL O. BED ECO YESO2013006095120 EGBEDA TEACHING

ADEBAYO MARTINA FUNMILAYO B.ED COMMERCE YESO2013006095121 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Adebayo Olutoyin Adenike B.Ed Adult Education YESO2013006053514 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Adebayo Hannah Adeyoyon NCE Intro-Tech YESO2013019010847 IBARAPA CENTRAL TEACHING

Adebayo Adekunle P. B.Ed Mathematics YESO2013006095122 LAGELU TEACHING

Adebayo Temitope Victoria BA(Ed) English YESO2013005088758 LAGELU TEACHING

Adebayo Yinka Elizabeth NCE Home Economics YESO2013005094723 LAGELU TEACHING

Adebayo Adenike Florence B.Ed Social Studies YESO2013019076873 LAGELU TEACHING

Adebayo Abosede O. HND (PGDE) Tech/Maths YESO2013020083062 LAGELU TEACHING

Adebayo John Olusola NCE Social Studies YESO2013022015016 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Adebayo M. Abisola NCE Econs/Maths YESO2013025085231 OLUYOLE TEACHING

ADEBAYO BOSEDE OLUWATOBI BED ECO/SOS YESO2013029062193 ONA-ARA TEACHING

Adebayo Ruth Adewumi B.Ed Economics YESO2013019085857 OYO EAST TEACHING

ADEBAYO RUKAYAT BUKOLA NCE BUS EDU YESO2013029020434 OYO EAST TEACHING

ADEBAYO ODUNOLA ADEJOKE B.ED PHE YESO2013006095123 OYO WEST TEACHING

Adebisi Oluremi B.Sc(Ed) Mathematics YESO2013002094241 LAGELU TEACHING

Adebiyi Sarafa Olalere NCE Geography/Eco YESO2013009091957 EGBEDA TEACHING

Adebiyi Sunday B.Ed Geography YESO201302200543 EGBEDA TEACHING

Adebiyi Funke Comfort NCE Education YESO2013005083642 LAGELU TEACHING

ADEBO ADEBIYI ISAIAH B.SC ED ACCOUNTING YESO2013006095124 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

ADEBOLA ANIKE ILESANMI NCE SOS YESO2013006095125 AKINYELE TEACHING

ADEBOWALE GIYAATHAT B. B.SC ENGLISH YESO2013006095126 SAKI WEST TEACHING

Adedamola Oluyemi Adeogun NCE Agric Science YESO2013006095127 EGBEDA TEACHING

ADEDAYO YETUNDE EUNICE BSC ECONOMICS YESO2013006095128 LAGELU TEACHING

Adedeji Tope Joy NCE Business Studies YESO2013026095085 Ona Ara TEACHING

Adedeji A. Adenike NCE Home Economics YESO2013009005451 EGBEDA TEACHING

ADEDEJI ABOSEDE OLAYEMI NCE ENGLISH YESO2013006095129 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

ADEDEJI FOLUKE ROSELINE NCE BUS. EDU. YESO2013006095132 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

ADEDEJI TAOFEEK ADESINA NCE PHYSICS YESO2013006095130 ISEYIN TEACHING

ADEDEJI OLAITAN NCE PHE YESO2013006095131 ITESIWAJU TEACHING

ADEDEJI GABRIEL TOSIN NCE ECO/GEO YESO2013006095133 ITESIWAJU TEACHING

Adedeji Victoria Bolanle NCE Fine Arts YESO2013006095134 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Adedeji R. Funmilola NCE Accounting YESO2013022085639 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Adedeji TOPE JOY NCE BUSINESS STD YESO2013006095135 ONA-ARA TEACHING

ADEDIGBA VICTORIA AMOPE BA(ED) YORUBA YESO2013027064479 ATIBA TEACHING

ADEDIGBA OLUSEGUN ADESOJI NCE YORUBA YESO2013006095136 IWAJOWA TEACHING

ADEDIGBA OLURANTI D. NCE Bus. Edu. YESO2013006095137 SURULERE TEACHING

ADEDIRAN FOLASADE SARAH B.ED SOCIAL STUDIES YESO2013004016905 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

Adediran Rukayat Ayomikun NCE Computer/Eco YESO2013003008892 IWAJOWA TEACHING

Adedokun Adewumi NCE Biology YESO2013006095138 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHINGAdedokun Aisat Adetayo B.Ed Biology YESO2013010090192 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

Adedokun F. Victoria BA.Ed CRS YESO2013009094295 ORIIRE TEACHING

ADEDOKUN ADELOWO B.A History YESO2013006095139 ATIBA TEACHING

ADEDOKUN EZEKIEL ADEKUNLE NCE BIO/CHEM YESO2013028090090 ORIIRE TEACHING

ADEDUNTAN DUPE ADEBIMPE NCE Yoruba YESO2013006095140 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

ADEEYO CHRISTIAN NCE AGRIC YESO2013006095141 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Adefemi Iyabo Moradeke B.Ed Civic Education YESO2013002060722 AKINYELE TEACHING

ADEFILA ADESOLA A. NCE ENGLISH YESO2013006095142 OYO-EAST TEACHING

Adegbami Babawale Sunday B.Sc(Ed) Integrated Science YESO2013021094293 AKINYELE TEACHING

ADEGBENRO JANET FUNMILOLA NCE HOME ECO. YESO2013003022507 ATIBA TEACHING

ADEGBILE ADEWALE JOHN NCE AGRIC YESO2013006095143 AFIJIO TEACHING

Adegbite Adeyemi Adeola B Sc (Ed) PHE YESO2013020092527 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

ADEGBITE ISMAILA ADETUNJI B.ED G&C/ECO YESO2013006091568 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

ADEGBITE ISAAC ADEEYO BSC CHEMISTRY YESO2013021060797 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Adegbite Florence Taiwo NCE Econs/Sos YESO2013006095144 SURULERE TEACHING

ADEGBOKUN HELEN ADENIKE NCE GOVERNMENT YESO2013006083574 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

ADEGBOLA ELIJAH OLUSEYI NCE PHYSICS YESO2013006095145 ONA-ARA TEACHING

ADEGBOLA GABRIEL A. NCE PHE YESO2013006095146 SURULERE TEACHING

Adegboola M. Abiola B.ED Mathematics YESO2013010005217 SURULERE TEACHING

ADEGBOYE BUSAYO GRACE BSC ED BIOLOGY YESO2013006095147 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

ADEGBOYE MARY ADEBIMPE NCE FRENCH YESO2013022085716 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Adegboye Kayode Thomas NCE Agric Science YESO2013023091524 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

ADEGBOYEGA BOSE MARY NCE SOCIAL STD YESO2013006095148 AFIJIO TEACHING

ADEGBOYEGA ADEMOLA OLUDELE NCE ENGLISH YESO2013005087993 EGBEDA TEACHING

ADEGBOYEGA KEHINDE TUNDE BSC ED ECONOMICS YESO2013028052390 ORIIRE TEACHING

Adegboyega Samuel Alade NCE Agric Science YESO2013033093907 ORIIRE TEACHING

ADEGBOYEGA BUSAYO GRACE B.ED GEOGRAPHY YESO2013007088770 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

ADEGBOYEGA OLUTAYO SARAH B.ED ECONOMICS YESO2013028079688 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

ADEGBOYEGA ADEBOWALE SUNDAY BED ENG/YOR YESO2013028021137 ORIIRE TEACHING

ADEGBOYO ADEOLA DAMILOLA NCE ENGLISH YESO2013020073808 LAGELU TEACHING

ADEGOKE SEUN B.ED SOCIAL STD YESO2013006095149 EGBEDA TEACHING

ADEGOKE TAIWO QAZEEM BSC ED ACCOUNTING YESO2013006095150 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

ADEGOKE ADEDOYIN MODINAT BSC ED ACCOUNTING YESO2013006065971 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

ADEGOKE OLUWASEUN OPEYEMI B.TECH CHEMISTRY YESO2013005083850 EGBEDA TEACHING

Adegoke Iyabo Emily BED Economics YESO2013007094240 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Adegoke Sarafa Adebayo B.Sc Mathematics YESO2013006095151 LAGELU TEACHING

ADEGOKE JOHN OPEYEMI NCE ACCOUNTING YESO2013006095152 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Adegoke Adebowale Tolulope B.ED G&C YESO2013010080197 ORIIRE TEACHING

ADEGOKE ADEYINKE NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013006095153 SURULERE TEACHING

Adegoroye Idowu Kofoworola NCE Social Studies YESO2013006085056 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

ADEIYE OMODOLAPO BUNMI B.ED MATHS YESO2013006095154 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

ADEJARE ADEDAYO KAFILAT NCE INTER SCI YESO2013006095155 LAGELU TEACHING

ADEJINMI IBIRONKE NCE MATHS YESO2013008082901 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

ADEJUMO TEMILADE OLUBUNMI NCE BUS STD YESO2013006095156 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Adejumo Saheed Sola NCE Education YESO2013019005679 ATIBA TEACHING

Adejumo Victoria Adeola NCE Arts YESO2013026094451 ATIBA TEACHING

ADEJUMO ADEDAYO ADEOLU NCE English/Yoruba YESO2013006095157 KAJOLA TEACHING

ADEJUMOBI ADEWUMI OLUBUNMI NCE YORUBA YESO2013012005947 IBARAPA EAST TEACHING

ADEKANBI ADELEKE B. TECH AGRIC SC YESO2013006095158 AFIJIO TEACHING

ADEKANMBI PAUL ABIOLA B.SE(ED) AGRIC SCI. YESO2013006095159 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

ADEKANMBI FUNMILAYO FELICIA YESO2013006095160 TEACHING

ADEKITAN JANET NCE SOCIAL STD YESO2013018005181 IWAJOWA TEACHING

Adekojo Adebanke Adenike B Sc. (Ed) Econs/Bus YESO2013001085714 AFIJIO TEACHING

ADEKOJO SILIFAT NCE MATHEMATICS YESO2013024058813 OLORUNSOGO TEACHING

ADEKOLA BOSEDE PONMILE NCE INTRO TECH YESO2013028078041 ORIIRE TEACHING

Adekola Olusola Alidu B. Sc (Ed) PHE YESO2013006095161 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

ADEKUNLE MODINAT MOSUNMOLA M.SC GEOGRAPHY YESO2013006095162 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

Adekunle Rafiat Dasola B.Ed English YESO2013016052452 OLORUNSOGO TEACHING

Adekunle Henry Jaiyeola NCE English YESO2013019012464 OLORUNSOGO TEACHING

ADEKUNLE FLORENCE BED CRS YESO2013024077813 OLORUNSOGO TEACHING

Adelabu Abosede Deborah NCE Education YESO2013002094324 ISEYIN TEACHING

ADELAKUN GBENGA JOSEPH B.SC PHYSICS YESO2013006095163 EGBEDA TEACHING

Adelakun W. Christiana NCE Home Economics YESO2013011094195 EGBEDA TEACHING

ADELAKUN MUSLIM ADEREMI BED ED ISLAMIC STUDIES YESO2013030090745 EGBEDA TEACHING

ADELAKUN FLORENCE TEMILADE NCE BUS. EDU. YESO2013006095693 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

ADELAKUN ADEBAYO NCE HISTORY/CRS YESO2013006095164 IDO TEACHING

ADELAKUN LYDIA FUNMILAYO NCE AGRIC SCI YESO2013006095165 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

ADELEKE BOSE NCE BUS. EDU. YESO2013006095166 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

Adeleke Monsuru Omoleke B.Ed Economics YESO2013006095167 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

Adeleke Kayode Adewale NCE Computer Science YESO2013001084448 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

ADELEKE TOPE VICTOR NCE ECO/GEO YESO2013006095168 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

ADELEKE OYEYEMI VICTORIA NCE MATHS YESO2013006095169 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

ADELEKE ADETOOKE IBIWUMI NCE ENGLISH YESO2013023010642 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

ADELEKE ELIZABETH MOTUNRAYO B.SC ED ECONOMICS YESO2013006095170 SAKI EAST TEACHING

Adeleye Kamilu Adegoke NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013006095171 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

ADELODUN ADERONKE R. NCE COMPUTER YESO2013003009257 ATIBA TEACHING

ADELOWO OLAMIDE ROSELINE B.SC, M.ED MATHS YESO2013006095172 IDO TEACHING

ADELU ADEOLA RUKAYAT BSC ED AGRIC SCI YESO2013005092995 EGBEDA TEACHING

ADEMI FUNMILAYO DOTIMI NCE INTER SCI YESO2013006095173 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

ADEMOKUNWA ADEOLA KEHINDE BSC PHYSICS YESO2013006095174 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

ADEMOLA ADEFUNKE TEMITOPE NCE HOME ECO. YESO2013006095175 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHINGADEMOLA SARAH MORADEYO NCE YORUBA YESO2013028004590 ORIIRE TEACHING

ADENIJI KEJI FAITH NCE ENG/POL YESO2013006095176 AKINYELE TEACHING

Adeniji Simeon Sanjo B.ED Account YESO2013006095177 EGBEDA TEACHING

Adeniji Oladoyin Adewunmi B.Sc(Ed) Business Studies YESO2013002086494 EGBEDA TEACHING

Adeniji O. Aderoju B Sc Maths YESO2013005091184 EGBEDA TEACHING

ADENIJI FOLASHADE FEYIKEMI NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013006095178 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

Adeniji Moses Adebowale NCE Biology/Chemistry YESO2013019010932 IWAJOWA TEACHING

Adeniran Rasheed Taiwo B.Ed Philosophy YESO2013019059471 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

ADENIRAN TAIWO TOPE NCE MATHS YESO2013022079023 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

ADENIRAN AGATHA JOY B.ED CHEMISTRY YESO2013006095179 EGBEDA TEACHING

ADENIRAN JOHN ADEMOLA B.ED Yoruba Language YESO2013004093085 EGBEDA TEACHING

ADENIRAN OMOBOLAJI SARAT NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013006095180 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

Adeniran Taiwo Adejumoke NCE Biology/Geography YESO2013006095181 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Adeniran Yetunde Morufat B.Ed Geography YESO2013019050062 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Adeniran Matthew Babatunde B.Sc(Ed) Social Studies YESO2013022018274 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Adeniran Adepeju Kadijat B.Ed Business Studies YESO2013005063997 OYO WEST TEACHING

ADENIYI MUSILIU ADELANI NCE B.ED AGRIC SCI YESO2013006095182 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Adeniyi Adenike A. B.Ed Civic Education YESO2013007079080 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Adeniyi Modinat Iyabo B Sc. (Ed) Econs YESO2013006095183 OYO WEST TEACHING

Adeniyi Afeez Oyetunde B.Ed Computer Education YESO2013030082184 OYO WEST TEACHING

Adeojo Basirat Nike NCE English YESO2013019010660 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Adeojo Gbadegesin Sunday NCE Chemistry YESO2013019016562 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Adeosun Festus A. NCE Geo?Econs YESO2013006095184 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Adeosun Oluwasegun M. NCE Agric Science YESO2013006095185 IBARAPA NORTH TEACHING

Adeoye Damilola Deborah B.Ed Yoruba/Lit YESO2013007092202 IBARAPA NORTH TEACHING

Adeoye Motunrayo Adesola NCE Fine Arts YESO2013003061624 OYO WEST TEACHING

ADEPOJU OMOTOYOSI CHRISTIANAH NCE BUS STD YESO2013006095684 AFIJIO TEACHING

ADEPOJU ADEKUNLE AKEEM B.SC ACCOUNTING YESO2013006095186 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

ADEPOJU DEBORAH OLAYEMI M.Ed ENGLISH YESO2013006095187 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

Adepoju Shakirat Adeola B.Ed Commerce YESO2013006079016 IBARAPA CENTRAL TEACHING

Adepoju Toyin Funmibi NCE Business Studies YESO2013011064586 IBARAPA CENTRAL TEACHING

Aderemi Ebenezer Adetunji NCE Government YESO2013027009543 IBARAPA CENTRAL TEACHING

Aderibigbe Y. Kola B.Ed Commerce YESO2013030019051 IBARAPA CENTRAL TEACHING

ADERINKOLA BOSE ADENIKE NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013006095188 OYO EAST TEACHING

Aderinto Adejoke NCE English YESO2013001063526 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Aderoju Charlotte Bola NCE Intro-Tech YESO2013019016358 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Aderonmu Biliqis Abiola NCE English YESO2013006095189 OYO EAST TEACHING

ADESANYA O. HAMMED B.SC GEOGRAPHY YESO2013005064908 EGBEDA TEACHING

ADESIJUADE SIJUADE NCE AGRIC SCI YESO2013006095190 EGBEDA TEACHING

ADESINA OLUWAYEMISI OLUFUNMILAYO NCE POL/SOS YESO2013006095191 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Adesina Kehinde NCE ENGLISH YESO2013006095192 ISEYIN TEACHING

Adesina Oyenike Rebecca NCE Agricultural Science YESO201301203714 ISEYIN TEACHING

ADESINA ABIOLA FUNMILAYO NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013016011290 ISEYIN TEACHING

Adesina Funke NCE Yoruba/English YESO2013030089613 ISEYIN TEACHING

ADESINA REBECCA F. NCE BUS. EDU. YESO2013006095193 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

Adesina Sunday Olayode BA.Ed Agric Science YESO2013006095194 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

ADESINA TAJUDEEN NCE/BA.ED YORUBA YESO2013032091370 SAKI WEST TEACHING

ADESOBA M. ABOSEDE NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013006095195 SAKI WEST TEACHING

ADESOLA ADEOLA RUKAYAT NCE COMPUTER YESO2013026093774 ONA-ARA TEACHING

ADESOLA ADENIKE BILIKISU NCE AGRIC SCI YESO2013006095196 ISEYIN TEACHING

Adesola Bilikisu Adenike NCE Social Studies YESO2013016059941 ONA-ARA TEACHING

ADETEJU REBEECA BUNMI B.A EDU YORUBA YESO201302702245 ORELOPE TEACHING

ADETOKUN ADEKEMI BUNMI NCE HOME ECONOMICS YESO2013022069074 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

ADETOLA JOSEPH ADEBAYO BSC ED CHEMISTRY YESO2013006095197 ATISBO TEACHING

Adetona M. Adeyoola NCE French YESO2013006093796 ATISBO TEACHING

Adetona Najiyu Aderemi NCE Biology YESO2013019080097 ATISBO TEACHING

Adetona Adewale Victor NCE Government YESO2013027013193 ATISBO TEACHING

ADETUNJI ADEOLA JANET NCE ENGLISH YESO2013004064266 ATISBO TEACHING

ADETUNJI ABIMBOLA OMOTAYO NCE, BA ENGLISH YESO2013006095198 OYO WEST TEACHING

ADETUNJI FLORENCE FUNKE NCE CHEMISTRY YESO2013033060964 SURULERE TEACHING

ADETUNJI FOLASADE MARY BED YORUBA YESO2013002058981 AKINYELE TEACHING

ADETUNJI FAITH KEJI NCE MATHS YESO2013005078772 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

ADETUNJI JANET NCE BUS. EDU. YESO2013006095199 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

ADETUNJI SAHEED BABATUNDE B.SC MATHS YESO2013006095200 SAKI EAST TEACHING

ADEWALE J. OLUWAKEMI NCE ACCOUNTING YESO2013020091730 LAGELU TEACHING

ADEWOLA MOTENIFAYO BUKOLA NCE SOS YESO2013006095201 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

ADEWOLE OLADUNNI FOLASADE NCE YORUBA YESO2013006050982 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

ADEWOLE OLUWABUKOLA RONKE BED BIOLOGY YESO2013021094228 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

ADEWOLE REBECCA TOYIN NCE SOCIAL STD YESO2013028056286 ORIIRE TEACHING

Adewoyin Adenike Mary NCE English YESO2013002094112 ORIIRE TEACHING

ADEWUMI NIKE STELLA NCE ENG/SOS YESO2013006095202 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

ADEWUMI OLUWABIMPE BOLANLE HND PGDE CHEMISTRY YESO2013006095203 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Adewumi Doyin Saudat B. Sc Animal Science YESO201302902509 ISEYIN TEACHING

Adewusi Temitope Oluwatoyin B.Ed Business Studies YESO2013007078208 ISEYIN TEACHING

Adewusi Aderonke Oluwatoyin NCE Physical Education YESO2013009092134 OLUYOLE TEACHING

ADEWUYI OLUWAYEMI GRACE NCE ENG/SOS YESO2013010088565 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Adewuyi Oluwaseye Ola B.Ed Government YESO2013020092333 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

Adewuyi Johnson Adebayo B.Ed Mathematics YESO2013023011535 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

ADEYANJU FUNMILAYO NCE ACCOUNTING YESO2013022064182 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

ADEYANJU VICTORIA TITI NCE AGRIC SCI YESO2013022093590 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

ADEYANJU SIMEON NCE MATHS YESO2013006095204 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHINGADEYE AMIDAT O. B.SC ACCOUNTING YESO2013007085070 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

ADEYEFA ADEYINKA ABIODUN NCE PHE YESO2013032071081 SAKI WEST TEACHING

Adeyemi Olaitan Adebola NCE Biology YESO2013006095205 IBARAPA CENTRAL TEACHING

Adeyemi Semiat Oluwaseun NCE Arts YESO2013003090982 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

ADEYEMI ELIZABETH FUNKE NCE FINE ARTS YESO2013022083756 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Adeyemi Adeshile Taofeeq B.Ed Mathematics YESO2013030083412 OYO WEST TEACHING

ADEYEMO TAWAKALITU DASOLA NCE BIO/INTER SCI. YESO2013006095691 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Adeyemo W. Kolawole BEd Economics YESO2013006095207 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

ADEYEMO OLUYEMISI SUMBO B.ED INTER. SCI YESO2013006095206 ITESIWAJU TEACHING

ADEYEMO QUADRI TAIWO BSC BIOLOGY YESO2013006095208 SAKI WEST TEACHING

ADEYEMO ASISAT ATINUKE YESO2013006095209 TEACHING

Adeyeye Adebayo Olugbenga B.Ed Agric Science YESO2013003079668 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

ADEYINKA NIKE NCE ECO/HISTORY YESO2013006095210 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

ADEYINKA TAWA NCE ECO/SOS YESO2013006095211 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

ADIGUN ESTHER ADEOTI B.ED HOME ECO YESO2013006095212 ATIBA TEACHING

ADIGUN JAMES ADENIYI B.ED INTRO TECH YESO2013006095213 ATIBA TEACHING

Adigun Yemisi Precious B.Ed Agric Science YESO2013021074947 EGBEDA TEACHING

Adigun Olutope Dorcas NCE Account YESO2013002079500 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

ADIGUN O. ABOSEDE NCE ENGLISH YESO2013022011977 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

ADIKA FLORENCE ADENIKE NCE MATHS YESO2013006095214 SAKI WEST TEACHING

ADIO A. AKANNI B.ED ECONOMICS YESO2013005005364 EGBEDA TEACHING

ADIO FUNMILAYO ANGELINA NCE BASIC SCIENCE YESO2013001004143 AFIJIO TEACHING

ADIO OLUYEMI GRACE BSC AGRIC SCI YESO2013022011555 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

ADIO OLUWATOSIN FOLAKEMI B.TECH MATHS YESO2013003021309 OYO WEST TEACHING

ADISA SILIFAT OLANIKE BSC INTER. SCI YESO2013021054966 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

ADISA ADENIKE DEBORAH NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013021091362 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Adisa Abiodun Adetutu BEd Economics YESO2013006095215 ONA-ARA TEACHING

Adubi E. Olusegun NCE Fench/Yor. YESO2013005081992 EGBEDA TEACHING

AFENKHENA VORONICA T. B.SC COMPUTER YESO2013006095216 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

AFOLABI OLUSEGUN OLUBUNMI NCE BASIC SCI YESO2013009054300 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

Afolabi Sheriff Olamide B.Ed Agric Sci. YESO2013005080638 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

Afolabi Kabiru Tunde B.Sc(Ed) Business Stu YESO2013006095218 IWAJOWA TEACHING

AFOLABI GEDION ABIODUN NCE CHEMISTRY YESO2013018013289 IWAJOWA TEACHING

AFOLABI OWOLABI BABARINDE NCE AGRIC SCI YESO2013021091120 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

AFOLABI OLUFEMI BSC SOCIAL STD YESO2013023021605 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

AFOLABI SUNDAY B.SC AGRIC SCI YESO2013006095217 SAKI EAST TEACHING

Afolabi Nathaniel Olawumi NCE Economics/Maths YESO2013033052398 SURULERE TEACHING

AFONJA ADEOLA OLUWAYEMISI NCE ACCOUNTING YESO2013006095219 OYO EAST TEACHING

AFOWOWE TAIWO OMOTOLA BSC BUS. EDU. YESO2013006095220 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

AFUDOL JALEEL ABIODUN NCE ISLAMIC STUDIES YESO2013003055821 ATIBA TEACHING

AGBONYIN JANET OLUWAFUNMIKE NCE FINE ART YESO2013023088349 ATIBA TEACHING

AGBOOLA FOLASADE KEHINDE B.ED Home Economics YESO2013006095221 SAKI EAST TEACHING

AGBOOLA OLADIMEJI S. BSC ED ECONOMICS YESO2013006095222 AKINYELE TEACHING

Agboola Olusegun Olayinka B.Sc(Ed) Accounting YESO2013004091408 ATISBO TEACHING

AGBOOLA MATHEW OLUSOJI NCE Mathematics YESO2013007094087 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Agboola Iyabo Arike NCE Geography/Account YESO2013006088732 SAKI EAST TEACHING

AGORO NAFISAT OLAITAN NCE CHEMISTRY YESO2013006095223 OYO WEST TEACHING

AIKI BABATUNDE NCE AGRIC SC YESO2013001059925 AFIJIO TEACHING

Ajadi Samson Babatude B.Ed Physics YESO2013022083237 AFIJIO TEACHING

Ajagbe Abayomi Ezekiel NCE Economics YESO2013033075216 AFIJIO TEACHING

Ajagbe F. Bunmi B Sc (Ed) soc Stud YESO2013006095224 EGBEDA TEACHING

AJAGBE OLUWAPONMILE JULIANAH NCE COMPUTER YESO2013021081306 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

AJAGBE GABRIEL SEGUN NCE ECONOMICS YESO2013006095225 ORIIRE TEACHING

Ajala Oluwatoyin Comfort NCE Account YESO2013006095226 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Ajala Oluwabukola Racheal NCE Theatre Arts YESO2013006091402 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Ajani Muideen Olaide B Sc Chem/Maths YESO2013002008049 AKINYELE TEACHING

AJANI OLAYIWOLA OLAWUYI BED AGRIC SCI YESO201302101116 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Ajao Omolara Funmilola NCE Education YESO2013006095089 Ibadan North TEACHING

Ajao Abimbola Kuburat BA.Ed Yoruba YESO2013006095227 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Ajao Esther Adedupe B.Ed Agric Science YESO2013021079214 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Ajao Olufemi Patrick B.Ed Government YESO2013022081193 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

AJAO AKINSANSA BOLATITO NCE BIO/GEO YESO2013006095228 OYO WEST TEACHING

Ajaoo Wemimo Esther B.Ed Mathematics YESO2013026087748 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Ajayeoba B. Olusola B.Tech Maths/Physics YESO2013005091256 EGBEDA TEACHING

AJAYI OLUSOLA NCE CIVIL EDU YESO2013006095229 AFIJIO TEACHING

AJAYI EMMAUNEL OLUBUNMI B.SC, MCE POL/SCI YESO2013006095232 ATIBA TEACHING

Ajayi Adebayo Taiwo B.Sc Business std YESO2013006095230 EGBEDA TEACHING

AJAYI BABAJIDE NCE B.ED AGRIC SCI YESO2013006095686 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Ajayi Margaret Folasade NCE Home Economics YESO2013006095231 SURULERE TEACHING

Ajayi Comfort Olufunke NCE COMPUTER YESO2013010092921 SURULERE TEACHING

Ajayi Bosede Felicia NCE Business Studies YESO2013019007241 SURULERE TEACHING

Ajayi Jayeola Toyosi B.ED Account YESO2013030092085 SURULERE TEACHING

AJAYI BLESSING OLAYEMI NCE ECONOMICS YESO2013033094557 SURULERE TEACHING

Ajegbile Soliudeen Biodun NCE Biology YESO2013019020554 KAJOLA TEACHING

Ajegbile Wasiu Ajewande NCE Chemistry YESO2013019020581 KAJOLA TEACHING

Ajekigbe Oluwaseyi Adebanke BSE Computer YESO2013006095233 KAJOLA TEACHING

Ajekiigbe Julius A. M.Sc INTER SCI YESO2013006095234 KAJOLA TEACHING

Ajibade Abiola Suliat NCE Computer Sc. YESO2013006095235 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

AJIBADE AYOBAMI NCE ECONOMICS YESO2013007084547 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

Ajibade Kehinde Awoniyi NCE Agric Science YESO2013030008584 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

Ajibade Gabriel Ajadi B.Ed Biology YESO2013033092540 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHINGAjibade Shotope Olubusola BEd Economics YESO2013006095236 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

AJIBADE ELIZABETH ODUNAYO NCE PHYSICS YESO2013001074255 SAKI WEST TEACHING

AJIBI ROSELINE AJIBOLA NCE YROUBA YESO2013029019058 ATIBA TEACHING

AJIBI TOLULOPE HANNAH NCE AGRIC SCI YESO2013006095237 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

AJIBOLA KEHINDE FUNMILAYO NCE ACCOUNTING YESO2013006095238 EGBEDA TEACHING

Ajiboye Clement Olufemi B.A(Ed) English YESO2013022005067 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Ajiboye Oyenike Olubunmi NCE Social Studies YESO2013005061076 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

AJILA KAFAYAT OMOTOYOSI NCE ACCOUNTING YESO2013033093887 SURULERE TEACHING

AJUWON SAKIRAT ADEWUMI NCE SOS/IRS YESO2013032019085 SAKI WEST TEACHING

AKANBI ADEBANKE MARY BED GEOGRAPH YESO2013007073659 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

AKANBI OLUBUKOLA FAITH NCE HOME ECO YESO2013006095239 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Akande J. Kehinde B. Sc. (Ed) Pol Sc YESO2013009082342 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

AKANDE FLORENCE OLUBUKOLA NCE ECONOMICS YESO2013006095240 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

AKANDE ENIOLA NCE SOCIAL STD YESO2013006095241 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

AKANDE MOSES GBOYEGBA NCE ACCOUNTING YESO2013028090232 ORIIRE TEACHING

AKANDE ADEGBOYEGA K. B. EDU CIVIC YESO2013009014823 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

Akande J. Taiwo B. Sc. (Ed) soc Stud YESO2013009082326 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

AKANDE JOHN KOLAWOLE NCE INTRO TECH. YESO2013025019418 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

Akande Lydia Ayannike NCE Geography YESO2013033069744 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

AKANDE OREOLUWA OMOLABAKE BA.Ed CRS YESO2013006095242 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

AKANDE OLUWAKEMI DEBORAH NCE CHEMISTRY YESO2013012005777 IBARAPA EAST TEACHING

Akande Sefiyat Olayemi B.Ed Computer Education YESO2013021052086 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

AKANDE MUIBAT NCE SOS YESO2013006095243 ONA-ARA TEACHING

AKANDE FLORENCE OLUWATOBI NCE CIVIC YESO2013028066656 ORIIRE TEACHING

AKANDE BLESSING NCE SOS YESO2013006095244 SAKI WEST TEACHING

AKANDE MARYAM OLUWASEYI B.TECH CHEMISTRY YESO2013006095245 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

Akangbe Olufikayo Salome NCE Agric. Science YESO2013022015885 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Akanji E. Aderemi NCE Civic Education YESO2013023006797 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

AKANMU REBECCA KEHINDE NCE HUS/SOS YESO2013006095246 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Akanni Modupe Comfort B.Ed Government YESO2013028072635 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

AKANNI ADEDAYO NCE SOCIAL STD YESO2013022006233 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Akerele Rofiat Omobola NCE Social Studies YESO2013019090623 ORIIRE TEACHING

Akinade Oluwafunmilayo Beatrice NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013006095247 EGBEDA TEACHING

AKINADE E. OLUWASEUN M.A NCE BED FRENCH YESO2013005090374 EGBEDA TEACHING

AKINADE SULAIMON ADEMOLA PDGE AGRIC SCI YESO2013006095248 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

AKINADE TEMITOPE CHRISTIANAH BSC ED BIOLOGY YESO2013012004392 IBARAPA EAST TEACHING

AKINADE REBECCA OLANREWAJU NCE ACCOUNTING YESO2013028005403 ORIIRE TEACHING

AKINBIYI OLUWATOYIN B.ED ENGLISH YESO2013006095249 AKINYELE TEACHING

AKINBIYI TEMITOPE J. NCE POL/SCI YESO2013006095250 ONA-ARA TEACHING

AKINBOLA AKINTOLA PHILLP NCE BSC GOVERNMENT YESO2013022059141 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Akinbola Halimat Oyinbukola NCE Geography YESO2013006095251 ONA-ARA TEACHING

Akinboro R. Ajibike NCE Business Studies YESO2013023094173 ONA-ARA TEACHING

AKINDIJI AKINDELE AKINSOLA B.A AGRIC SCI YESO2013006095252 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Akindiji Akindele Olusola B. Sc. Agric. Science YESO2013005082864 EGBEDA TEACHING

AKINGOYE ABIODUN RAMONI B.ED GOVERNMENT YESO2013006095253 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

AKINKUNMI OYEDELE NCE GOvernment YESO2013006095254 EGBEDA TEACHING

AKINLAWON STEPHEN OLUSEYI BED ENG & LIT. YESO2013006095255 AKINYELE TEACHING

Akinleye Mathew Olatundun B.Ed Fine Arts YESO201301903291 LAGELU TEACHING

AKINOLA OLUWATOBA OOREOFE BED COMPUTER YESO2013010093401 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

AKINOLA ESTHER A. BED,NCE HOME Econs YESO2013006095256 SAKI WEST TEACHING

AKINOSI OYEYEMI OLAYIKA BSC ED BUS. EDU. YESO2013014090646 IDO TEACHING

AKINPELU MUIBA FOLASADE NCE FINE ARTS YESO2013025052930 OLUYOLE TEACHING

AKINPELU FOLAKE F. BED ENGLISH YESO2013009084540 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Akinrinade Olusola Olaide B.Ed Business Studies YESO2013009081254 OLUYOLE TEACHING

AKINSANMI OLAWUMI LOLA B.ED ENG YESO2013006095257 ATIBA TEACHING

AKINSOLA MARY ODUNOLA BED ACCOUNTING YESO2013006095258 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Akintayo Ope Temitope NCE Education YESO2013019010747 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Akintola Oluwatoyin Rebecca Bed Education YESO2013006095952 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

Akintola Akintomiwa Kamorudeen B.Ed Computer Science YESO2013025080442 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

AKINTOLA OLURONKE ABOSEDE BED SOCIAL STU YESO2013006095259 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Akintola Abigeal Adedayo B.Ed Accounting YESO2013023081001 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Akintola Gafari Olawale NCE Government YESO2013030064345 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Akintola Racheal Adekemi BEd Business Studies YESO2013030078624 OYO WEST TEACHING

AKINTONDE ESTHER NCE CIVIC YESO2013021011582 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

AKINTUNDE ELIZABETH TEMITOPE B.SC BUSINESS STD YESO2013006095260 EGBEDA TEACHING

AKINTUNDE D. ELIZABETH NCE HOME ECO YESO2013006095261 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

AKINTUNDE OLUFEMI JOHNSON B. TECH PHYSICS YESO2013006095263 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Akintunde David Adesola B.Sc(Ed) Geography YESO2013006095262 LAGELU TEACHING

AKINTUNDE ADENIYI SUNDAY BED PHYSICS YESO2013025089907 OLUYOLE TEACHING

Akintunji Mutiu Akinola NCE Mathematics YESO2013006095264 LAGELU TEACHING

AKINWALE MODINAT ABIODUN NCE CHEMISTRY YESO2013002004866 AKINYELE TEACHING

Akinwale Abiodun Quadri Bed Chemistry YESO2013009092748 ORELOPE TEACHING

AKINWUMI KADIJAT NCE INTER SCI YESO2013006095265 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

AKINWUMI J. OLUSEYI B.TECH BIOLOGY YESO2013006095266 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

AKINYELE HESBER KAMARU B.SC PGD EDU BIOLOGY YESO2013009094172 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

Akinyemi Tope Bosede B.Sc(Ed) GEO/ECO YESO2013006095267 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Akinyemi Olusola David BEd Agric Sci. YESO2013007094498 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Akinyemi Oluwatoyin Adura NCE Biology YESO2013010007555 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

AKINYEMI AKINWALE PETER B.ED CRS YESO2013017089461 OLUYOLE TEACHING

Akinyoola Remilekun Bose NCE French YESO2013006095268 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

AKINYOOLA ATINUKE GRACE NCE ECONOMICS YESO2013001069764 IBADAN NORTH TEACHINGAkiogbe A. Olukemi NCE English YESO2013005094303 LAGELU TEACHING

ALABA JOHNSON OLADEPO B.ED GOVERNMENT YESO2013006095269 KAJOLA TEACHING

Alaba Timothy Oluwaseun NCE Yoruba YESO2013017088783 LAGELU TEACHING

Alabanla Kehinde Daniel NCE History YESO2013003054433 LAGELU TEACHING

ALABI OLUSANYA OLASUNKANMI BSC. ED CIVIC YESO2013013091468 IBARAPA NORTH TEACHING

ALABI RUKAYAT NCE ECO/MATHS YESO2013006095270 IWAJOWA TEACHING

Alabi J. Aderemi NCE Agric. Science YESO2013002094308 LAGELU TEACHING

Alabi Nureni Olatunji B.Sc(Ed) Geography YESO2013003092248 LAGELU TEACHING

Alabi Olawale Akanfe B.Ed Account YESO2013007080931 LAGELU TEACHING

ALABI SOJI NCE CHEMISRTY YESO2013006095271 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

ALABI SALIUDEEN ADEBAYO NCE INTRO. TECH YESO2013006095272 OYO EAST TEACHING

ALADE M. OLAYINKA NCE INTER SCI YESO2013006095273 AKINYELE TEACHING

Alade Adekunle Sulaimon NCE PHYSICS YESO2013006095274 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

ALADE FELICIA ADEBOLA NCE ENGLISH YESO2013006095275 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

ALADEEFA OMOLARA ALADEEFA OMOLARA NCE H/ECONS YESO2013006095276 ONA-ARA TEACHING

ALAGBE SESAN NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013006095277 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Alagbe Amos Oyetunde B.Sc(Ed) Geography YESO2013033093921 SURULERE TEACHING

ALAMU OLUSANJO EBENEZER NCE MATHS YESO2013021058213 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

ALAMU SAMSON EYITAYO NCE COMPUTER YESO2013028007794 ORIIRE TEACHING

ALAO GBEMISOLA HELEN BSC AGRIC SCI. YESO2013025014043 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

ALAO NATHANEL NCE PHYSICS YESO2013006095278 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

ALARAPE LATEEFAT NCE BUS EDU YESO2013020085302 KAJOLA TEACHING

Alayande Rebecca Funmilola NCE Business Studioes YESO2013010078533 IBARAPA EAST TEACHING

ALAYANDE ALIU OYEKUNLE NCE CHEMISTRY YESO201301203372 IBARAPA EAST TEACHING

Alayande Victoria Kemi NCE Business Studies YESO2013031052699 IBARAPA EAST TEACHING

ALAYO FRANCIS OLUSEGUN B.SC ACCOUNTING YESO2013021088352 AKINYELE TEACHING

ALAYO ADEDAYO DAVID NCE SOCIAL STD YESO2013006095279 AKINYELE TEACHING

ALHAZAN ADEBISI KAFILAT NCE ECONOMICS YESO2013016090995 ISEYIN TEACHING

ALI-BALOGUN MORUF AYOBAMI BSC ED POL SC YESO2013006095280 ORIIRE TEACHING

Alimi Aina Aminat NCE Yor/His YESO2013005090117 EGBEDA TEACHING

ALIMI ABDULLAHI ADISA BSC ED ACCOUNTING YESO2013002054159 AKINYELE TEACHING

ALIYU HADIZA ADENIKE B.ED PHYSICS YESO2013006095281 LAGELU TEACHING

Amao Thimothy NCE Elect/Elect YESO2013006095950 IBADANNORTH TEACHING

Amao O. Kafayat BA(Ed) CRS YESO2013008064878 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

AMAO SUNDAY CLEMENT NCE CHEMISTRY YESO2013002060525 AKINYELE TEACHING

AMAO A. OLUFUNMILAYO B.ED SOCIAL STD YESO2013005094322 EGBEDA TEACHING

Amidu Sarafadeen Ayinde B Ed. Islamic Studies YESO2013013087351 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

AMINULLAHI AZEEZ AKINKINMI NCE IRK YESO2013033087650 SURULERE TEACHING

Amole Sunday Timothy B.Ed Physics YESO2013028078031 AKINYELE TEACHING

AMOO FELIX OLUSEYI B.A IRK YESO2013006095283 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

AMOO KAFAYAT GBEMISOLA B.A CRS YESO2013006095282 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

AMOS LYDIA FUNMILOLA B.SC ED BUS. EDU. YESO2013006095284 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

AMUDA SAHEED TITILOPE NCE COMPUTER YESO2013006095285 IWAJOWA TEACHING

AMUDA SAUDAT ADENIKE NCE ECONOMICS YESO2013018009172 IWAJOWA TEACHING

Amuda Waheed Olatunde NCE Mathematics YESO2013019010134 IWAJOWA TEACHING

AMUDA SARAFADEEN ADELEKE NCE FRENCH YESO2013032018528 SAKI WEST TEACHING

AMUSAN HAJARAT OMOWUMI YESO2013006095286 TEACHING

AMUSAT BARAKAT ADEJOKE NCE PHE YESO2013031011680 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

Amusat Risikat Funke NCE Yoruba YESO2013004052060 KAJOLA TEACHING

AMUSAT ABUDUL OLAYIDE NCE INTER. SCI YESO2013006095287 OYO WEST TEACHING

AMUSAT SULIAT ADENIKE B.A ENGLISH YESO2013006095288 SAKI WEST TEACHING

Amzat Kazeem Tunde NCE Education YESO2013005079610 KAJOLA TEACHING

ANIFOWO ADEBIMPE ADETUTU NEC COMPUTER YESO2013006095289 LAGELU TEACHING

Animasahaun F. Mayowa NCE Commerce YESO2013014090540 KAJOLA TEACHING

ANIMASAUN QUDUS ADEBAYO NCE AGRIC SCI YESO2013006095290 IWAJOWA TEACHING

AREMU ABIDEMI FLORENCE NCE ECONOMICS YESO2013006095291 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Aribisala O. Temitope NCE Eng/Sos YESO2013009076630 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

Arikewuyo Sodiqat Omotayo NCE Physics YESO2013018067000 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

ARIWOOLA ABIBAT ADERIYIKE NCE ENGLISH YESO2013006095292 IBARAPA EAST TEACHING

Ariwoola Stella Nneka NCE Fine Arts YESO2013012071509 IBARAPA EAST TEACHING

ARIYO AYANFEOLUWA MAVELOUS NCE GOVERNMENT YESO2013006095293 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

Arowolo Sherifat Titilope NCE Education (IRS) YESO2013006095294 IBARAPA EAST TEACHING

Arowolo Akeem Abiodun NCE Government YESO2013019003890 IBARAPA EAST TEACHING

Arowosoba Jumoke Olabisi NCE Government YESO2013016008412 IBARAPA EAST TEACHING

Ashiru O. Kehinde NCE Fine Arts YESO2013009083803 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

ASIRU BABATUNDE AKEEM NCE GEOGRAPHY YESO2013003053366 ATIBA TEACHING

ASUNMO RACHEAL ADEFUNKE NCE BED YORUBA YESO2013006095295 OYO WEST TEACHING

ATANDA ADEOLA RUKAYAT B.TECH AGRIC YESO2013006095296 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

ATANDA ALABA OLADELE NCE ECO/SOS YESO2013006095297 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Atanda Olaronke Esther B.Ed Social Studies YESO2013021088641 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

ATANDA BOSEDE NCE GEOGRAPHY YESO2013006095298 OYO EAST TEACHING

ATIBA PETER B.SC AGRIC SCI YESO2013025072839 OLUYOLE TEACHING

Atilola Margret Temitope NCE Agric Science YESO2013004062332 ATISBO TEACHING

Atoyebi Adeola Oluwaseun NCE Agric Science YESO2013028076041 OLUYOLE TEACHING

Awe Kudirat Abiola BSc(Ed) Economics YESO2013006095299 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Awe Olusola Bolanle B.Ed Civic Education YESO2013020079005 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

AWOBAJO SAMUEL OLUKAYODE B.SC ECONOMICS YESO2013006095300 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

Awodele Sunday Olurinde B.Ed Account YESO2013028007743 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

AWOGBADE OLAJUMOKE RASIDAT B.ED BIOLOGY YESO2013006095301 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

Awolere Mary Folake NCE Account YESO2013019008754 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

AWOLERE MATHEW OLAWALE NCE AGRIC YESO2013019015210 KAJOLA TEACHINGAWOLOLA ODUNOLA M. NCE ACCOUNT YESO2013023088409 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

AWOPEJU MUIDEEN AJAO NCE BUS. EDU. YESO2013007094439 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

AWORINDE RODAH LOWU NCE SOCIAL STD YESO2013033053653 SURULERE TEACHING

AWOYALE MOYOFOLA TOLULOPE NCE BUS. EDU. YESO2013006095302 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Awoyemi Esther Ronke NCE Social Studies YESO2013006094281 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Awoyemi Ajala Taiwo B.Sc(Ed) Commerce YESO2013022007140 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

AWOYEMI FOLASHADE NCE CHEMISTRY YESO201302600756 ONA-ARA TEACHING

AYANDOKUN DARE M. NCE SOS YESO2013017084487 ITESIWAJU TEACHING

Ayanfe Rhoda Omowunmi NCE Buss. Studies YESO2013006095953 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

Ayanfemi Mathew Adebare B.Ed English Language YESO2013019010053 ITESIWAJU TEACHING

Ayangbemile Mary Odunola B.Ed Economics YESO2013001082713 ITESIWAJU TEACHING

Ayankojo Idayat Ayandoyin NCE English/Yoruba YESO2013003004536 ITESIWAJU TEACHING

AYANKOLA FEMI VICTOR NCE ECONOMICS YESO2013017054343 ITESIWAJU TEACHING

Ayankoso Ayanrike Yidiat B.Ed Education YESO2013003089727 IWAJOWA TEACHING

Ayanlade Seyi Ayantola B.Ed Civic Education YESO2013020080631 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

Ayanleke Samuel Oluwaseun NCE Economics YESO2013017053093 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

AYANLERE AYANDUNSI SUNDAY NCE MATHS/PHY. YESO2013028090107 ORIIRE TEACHING

AYANLEYE IRETI OLUWATAYO NCE COMPUTER YESO2013001013468 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

AYANLOWO OLAYIDE OMOTAYO NCE GEOGRAPH YESO2013022079909 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

AYANO REBECCA ADUNOLA NCE SOCIAL STD YESO2013006095303 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

AYANRINDE TEMITOPE TEJU B.A EDU ENGLISH YESO2013006095304 ATIBA TEACHING

AYANSIJI TAIWO AYANJIRE NCE CIVIC YESO2013006095305 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

AYANSIJI CECILIA OYEDOYIN NCE GEOGRAPH YESO2013017009564 ITESIWAJU TEACHING

AYANSIJI CAROLINE BOSE NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013017009594 ITESIWAJU TEACHING

AYANTOYE IDOWU DAYO BSC PHYSICS YESO2013021079529 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

AYANTUNJI MODUPE MARY NCE YORUBA YESO2013004062578 ATISBO TEACHING

AYANTUNJI ABIGEAL ABIODUN NCE ENGLISH YESO2013006095692 LAGELU TEACHING

Ayanwumi Fatimoh Kunmi NCE Economics/SoS YESO2013006095306 ISEYIN TEACHING

AYANWUMI DAYO JULIUS NCE SOS YESO2013017090681 ITESIWAJU TEACHING

AYANYEMI KABIRU OLAIDE NCE AGRIC SCI. YESO2013013088276 IBARAPA NORTH TEACHING

AYANYINKA KEHINDE JOHNSON NCE AGRIC SCI YESO2013023076316 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

Ayanyoyin Charlotte Oluyemisi B.Ed Agric Science YESO2013019010863 IDO TEACHING

AYEGBOYIN JOSHUA O. B.TECH GOVErnment YESO2013006095307 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Ayegboyin Grace Yemisi NCE Social Studies YESO2013028078147 SURULERE TEACHING

AYENI FOLASADE ABIDEMI B.ED G & D YESO2013006095308 AKINYELE TEACHING

AYENI W. OLUWABUNMI FUNKE BSC/PGDE BUS STD YESO2013014093655 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

AYINDE ABIDEMI B. NCE INTER. SCI YESO2013006095309 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

AYOADE ADEOTI NCE ENGLISH YESO2013006095310 IDO TEACHING

AYODELE-OJO BOLATITO ABIOLA BED ENGLISH YESO2013029094748 OYO EAST TEACHING

AYOKU OYEBAMIPE AJIBIKE NCE IRS YESO2013006095311 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Ayoola Ifeoluwa Esther NCE Computer Science YESO2013005059002 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

AYOOLA FELICIA OYEWOLA NCE PHE YESO2013007087444 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

AYOOLA OLUWAYEMISI B.ED GEO/SOS YESO2013006095312 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

AYOOLA MARY OLUBUNMI NCE MATHS YESO2013014068856 IDO TEACHING

Ayoola Adijat Temitayo B.SC(Ed) Chemistry YESO2013022076338 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Ayoola Temitayo Eunice B.Ed Health Education YESO2013006095313 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

AYOOLA SUNDAY OLADOYE NCE INTRO TECH YESO2013021081198 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

AZEEZ FATIMOT BISOLA NCE COMP. YESO2013018012459 KAJOLA TEACHING

Azeez Kazeem Olawale B.Ed Accounting YESO2013003014518 AKINYELE TEACHING

AZEEZ TEMILADE ROMOKE NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013006095315 ATIBA TEACHING

AZEEZ SULEIMON OLUWASOLA B.SC ED BIOLOGY YESO2013006095314 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

AZEEZ MODUPE KHADIJAT B.ED BIOLOGY YESO2013006095316 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

AZEEZ TAIWO ADEBAYO NCE CHEMISTRY YESO2013006095317 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

Azeez Hajarah Motunrayo B.SC(Ed) Biology YESO2013015093215 IREPO TEACHING

Azeez Yusuff Olatunji B.Ed English YESO2013011091620 ISEYIN TEACHING

Azeez Taiwo Oreoluwa NCE Chem/Maths YESO2013006095318 ITESIWAJU TEACHING

AZEEZ WAHAB OLAYEMI NCE MATHS YESO2013021052908 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Azeez Aishat Bukola NCE Business Studies YESO201302900901 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Azeez Nafiu Oyewumi NCE Social Studies YESO2013033093954 OLUYOLE TEACHING

Azeez Muizudeen Kewulere NCE English language YESO2013019009661 ONA-ARA TEACHING

AZEEZ TOHEEB OLALEKAN NCE SOCIAL STD YESO2013009089628 OYO WEST TEACHING

AZEEZ SULEIMAN A. NCE GEO/PHY YESO2013032091186 SAKI WEST TEACHING

BABALOLA REBECCA ABIDA NCE Agriculture YESO2013026095084 Ona Ara TEACHING

BABALOLA REBECCA ABIDA NCE AGRIC YESO2013006095319 ONA-ARA TEACHING

Babatunde Abimbola NCE Education YESO2013006094840 Ibadan North TEACHING

BABATUNDE KOLAWOLE O. BSC ED CHEMISTRY YESO2013006095320 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Babatunde Lydia A. NCE Chemistry/Physics YESO2013006095321 ATIBA TEACHING

BABATUNDE ADEBUKOLA N. NCE SOCIAL STU YESO2013006095322 ATISBO TEACHING

Babatunde Esther Olufunke NCE Yoruba Language YESO2013004090274 ATISBO TEACHING

BABATUNDE D. IDOWU NCE MATHS YESO2013016022750 ISEYIN TEACHING

BABATUNDE IBIYEMI OLUWAKEMI NCE HOME ECONOMICS YESO2013022014958 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

BABATUNDE OLOLADE LARA BSC ED ENGLISH YESO2013006095323 SAKI EAST TEACHING

Badmus I. Adebowale NCE Int Science YESO2013006095325 AKINYELE TEACHING

Badmus Musibau Abiodun B.Ed Social Studies YESO2013019010921 AKINYELE TEACHING

Badmus Ismail. Adewale B.Ed Social Studies YESO2013033088001 ATIBA TEACHING

BADMUS AYODELE MOTUNRAYO B.ED ENGLISH YESO2013006095326 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

BADMUS AYODELE MOTUNRAYO B.EDU ENGLISH YESO2013007094140 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

BADMUS BABAFEMI AKEEM B.SC MATHS YESO2013009094720 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

Badmus Isiaq A. NCE Civic Education YESO2013019061778 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Badmus Rasheed Adedayo NCE Social Studies YESO2013019058289 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

Bakare Funso Abiodun BEd Government YESO2013006095327 IBADAN NORTH TEACHINGBAKARE IYABODE TEMITOPE B.ED SOCIAL STD YESO2013006095328 ITESIWAJU TEACHING

Bakare Adedoyin Adetola NCE Economics YESO2013008092454 ONA-ARA TEACHING

Balogun Morufat Temitayo B.Ed Government YESO2013010080976 LAGELU TEACHING

BALOGUN MULIKAT FOLUKE NCE YORUBA YESO2013021092354 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

BALOGUN MUBO OLATUNDUN NCE CRS/YOR YESO2013006095329 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

BALOGUN M. OLAYODE NCE COMPUTER YESO2013006095330 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

BALOGUN M. MORENIKE NCE FRENCH YESO2013020081599 LAGELU TEACHING

BALOGUN SAHEED ABIODUN B.ED INTRO. TECH YESO2013016089264 OLUYOLE TEACHING

Balogun Amomot Olayinka B.Sc(Ed) Social Studies YESO2013029060228 OYO EAST TEACHING

Bamgbade O. Femi B Sc. (Ed) Biology YESO201303202733 SAKI EAST TEACHING

Bamidele Kazeem Lasunkanmi B.Sc Basic Science YESO2013030007935 OYO WEST TEACHING

BAMIDELE ADEWALE SAIDI B.ED BUS STD YESO2013006095332 EGBEDA TEACHING

BAMIDELE SAMUEL OLAKUNLE BSC EDU SOCIAL STD YESO2013019013989 EGBEDA TEACHING

BAMIDELE AYOOLA IYABODE BSC ED BIOLOGY YESO2013006090815 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

BAMIDELE OLUWASEUN B.ED POL/SOS YESO2013006095331 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

BAMIDELE SAMUEL OLATUNDE NCE SOCIAL STD YESO2013006095333 KAJOLA TEACHING

BAMIDELE ADEWOLE BENJAMEN NCE MUSIC YESO2013006095334 LAGELU TEACHING

BAMIDELE SUNDAY PAUL NCE CRS YESO2013001059374 OYO EAST TEACHING

BAMIDELE RUKAYAT OLUBUKOLA NCE ENGLISH YESO2013016004900 OYO EAST TEACHING

Bamiduro John Kehinde B.Ed Social Studies YESO2013001078353 OYO EAST TEACHING

BAMIGBALA SADE ELIZABETH NCE PHE YESO2013028081985 ORIIRE TEACHING

BAMIGBELU HAMMED OLALEKAN NCE LINGUISTIC YESO2013002020094 AKINYELE TEACHING

BAMIGBOSE OMOLARA B.ED MATHS YESO2013006095335 IDO TEACHING

BAMIKARERE LYDIA O. NCE BASIC SCI YESO2013006095336 IWAJOWA TEACHING

Bamimore Yetunde Bolajoko B.Sc. (Ed) Maths YESO2013006095337 AKINYELE TEACHING

Bankole M. Mojisola NCE ENGLISH YESO2013016084691 ATISBO TEACHING

BANKOLE BUKOLA SHAKIRUDEEN NCE ENGLISH YESO2013006095338 EGBEDA TEACHING

BASIRU ABASS ENIOLA NCE ECONOMICS YESO2013006095339 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Basiru Afeez Ayo NCE Social Studies YESO2013006095340 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

Basiru Yusuff Olaide NCE Business Studies YESO2013019010595 SURULERE TEACHING

Basorun wasiu Akinola B Sc. (Ed) Econs YESO2013003069766 ATIBA TEACHING

BELLO MONSURAT MOTUNRAYO NCE SOCIAL STD YESO2013006095341 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

BELLO RASHEED AGBOOLA BED MATHS YESO2013006095343 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

BELLO MONSURAT ABIDEMI BSC ED ENGLISH YESO2013012091485 IBARAPA EAST TEACHING

Bello Sakirat Bello Sakirat Adeola NCE Account YESO2013021052083 KAJOLA TEACHING

Bello Lateefat Seyi NCE Education YESO2013003078011 OLORUNSOGO TEACHING

Bello Bukola Oyenike NCE Chemistry YESO2013029019894 OYO EAST TEACHING

Bello Mariam Olanike B.Ed Home Economics YESO2013006095342 OYO WEST TEACHING

BELLO SAMUWILU KOLA BED ED ECONOMICS YESO2013003062598 SAKI EAST TEACHING

Bello Biliqis Kehinde NCE Education YESO2013007062426 SURULERE TEACHING

BENJAMEN ODELOWO NCE CIVIC YESO2013006095344 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

BOADE OMOLARA FEBISARA NCE AGRIC SCI. YESO2013006095345 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Boladale A. Okandeji B Sc. (Ed) Pol Sc YESO2013009013857 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Bolade Omolara NCE GOVERNMENT YESO2013006095346 OLUYOLE TEACHING

BOLAJI ODUNOLA KEMI NCE FRENCH YESO2013029050145 AKINYELE TEACHING

Bolaji Bolanle F. NCE Agric YESO2013006095347 EGBEDA TEACHING

BOLAJI DUPE MOTUNRAYO NCE PHYSICS YESO2013012093850 IBARAPA EAST TEACHING

Bolaji Abidemi Patience NCE Fine Arts YESO2013030061129 IBARAPA NORTH TEACHING

BOLANLE JOHN OGUNDEJI NCE BED YORUBA YESO2013006095348 SAKI EAST TEACHING

Bolatito Adunni Olawuyi NCE CHEMISTRY YESO2013006095349 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

BUHARI IYABO NCE BUSINESS STU YESO2013006095350 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Busari Aminat Bukola NCE Computer Sci. YESO2013019010062 SAKI WEST TEACHING

BUSARI TAJUDEEN OJO NCE PHYSICS YESO2013003092803 ATIBA TEACHING

Busari Yetunde Aminat NCE Economics YESO2013016066859 ATIBA TEACHING

BUSARI SOFIYAT O. BED ENGLISH LANG YESO2013030092414 ATIBA TEACHING

Busari Adeola Adam NCE Arabic/IRS YESO2013019009910 LAGELU TEACHING

Busari Latifat Tolulope NCE Education YESO2013004079885 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

COKER CHRISTIANAH OLUFUNMILAYO NCE YORUBA YESO2013006095351 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Dada Folasade Toluwalase BSc(Ed) Account YESO2013005088752 EGBEDA TEACHING

Dada Bukola Tomilayo NCE Biology YESO2013025061578 OLUYOLE TEACHING

DAHUNSI RIDWAN OLALEKAN B.SC PHYSICS YESO2013006095352 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Dairo Femi Ojo M.Ed Accounting YESO2013014087266 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

DAIRO OLATUNJI ELIZABETH R. NCE HOME ECONS. YESO2013006095353 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

DARAMOLA JAMES OLUKUNLE BSC ED CIVIC YESO2013032091066 SAKI WEST TEACHING

Daramola Funmilayo M. B Sc (Ed) MATHS YESO2013002085282 AKINYELE TEACHING

DARAMOLA AGNES OLUFUNMILAYO NCE CHEMISTRY YESO2013006095354 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

DARAMOLA SAMSON NCE MUSIC YESO2013006095680 LAGELU TEACHING

DAUD RAIAT ADENIKE B.ED CHEMISTRY YESO2013007073527 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

DAUDA IDAYAT MOROMOKE NCE BUSINESS STD YESO2013002062863 AKINYELE TEACHING

DAUDA IDRIS ADEDIRAN NCE ECONOMICS YESO2013006095355 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

DAUDA KABIRU OMOTAYO NCE CHEMISTRY YESO2013001082290 AFIJIO TEACHING

Dauda Aminat Adenike NCE Economics YESO2013016017141 AKINYELE TEACHING

DAUDA BILIKIS NCE INTER SCI YESO2013006095356 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

DAUDA MORILI ADEJOKE B.A Fine Arts YESO2013006095357 IBARAPA CENTRAL TEACHING

DAUDA ROFIAT OLUWATOYIN NCE COMP/ECO YESO2013002075931 OYO EAST TEACHING

Durodola Bilau B. Sc. (Ed) PHE YESO2013006095358 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

DUROJAYE COMFORT FUNMILAYO NCE CRS/SOS YESO2013006095359 SAKI WEST TEACHING

Duro-ladipo Bola Omowumi NCE Agric. Science YESO2013006095360 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Eboade Abass Babatunde NCE French YESO201302903633 EGBEDA TEACHING

EEGUNDIRAN TUNDUN BA(ED) YORUBA YESO2013006095361 OYO EAST TEACHING

Egbeniyi Y. Ayodele NCE ENGLISH YESO2013006095362 ONA-ARA TEACHINGEGUNJOBI LUKUMAN LEKEOLA NCE CIVIL EDU YESO2013006095363 IWAJOWA TEACHING

Egunjobi Taiwo Mary NCE Government YESO2013018072952 IWAJOWA TEACHING

Ejikunle Agboola Damilol NCE Agric Science YESO2013006095364 IBARAPA NORTH TEACHING

Elekanah Abimbola Elizabeth NCE Yoruba YESO2013006095365 OLUYOLE TEACHING

ENIOLA A. TITILOYE BSC ED AGRIC SCI YESO2013006095366 ONA-ARA TEACHING

Eniola Kayode J. NCE Social Studies YESO2013006095367 IBARAPA CENTRAL TEACHING

ERUOBODO I. BABATUNDE BSC ACCT CLERK YESO2013020085389 LAGELU TEACHING

Ezekiel Oluwafunke Oyenike B.Ed Mathematics YESO2013003071441 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

F. OLU TIMOTHY BSC ECONOMICS YESO2013006095368 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

FABIYI SUNDAY SEYI NCE BUSINESS STU YESO2013004062562 ATISBO TEACHING

FABODE BOSE BUKOLA NCE ENGLISH YESO2013021086061 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Fabunmi A. Hannah NCE Economics YESO2013019079413 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

FADARE OMOLOLA ADEYOYIN BSC ECONOMICS YESO2013022053391 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

FADEYI TOLULOPE PHILLIP NCE ENGLISH YESO2013023017259 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

Fadurumare Adepoju Akinade NCE Agric YESO2013009082894 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Fagbenro Oluyinka Olaremi NCE French YESO2013026094092 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

FAJIMI ROTIMI BSC ED ECONOMICS YESO2013001053113 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

FAJINMI ESTHER OLUBUKOLA NCE ENGLISH YESO2013006095369 OYO EAST TEACHING

Fajinmi Janet Folasade NCE Social Studies YESO2013033091766 SURULERE TEACHING

Fajobi C. Oluranti NCE Yor/Sos. YESO2013025084670 OLUYOLE TEACHING

FAKAN IBIYEMI OLAYEMISI B.SC CHEMISTRY YESO2013006095370 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

FAKOYE TEMILOLA FUNMILAYO NCE ECO/GEO YESO2013006095371 LAGELU TEACHING

Fakunle Ruth Oluremi Bed Biology YESO2013005084084 IDO TEACHING

FALADE ADEBIMPE TAIWO B.ED G&C/SOS YESO2013006095372 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

Falade Elizabeth Adetoun B.Sc(Ed) Biology YESO2013020088737 LAGELU TEACHING

Falade Florence Abosede B.Ed Biology YESO201302200515 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

FALAYE ENUICE O. NCE MATHS YESO2013007084870 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

Faleye A. Deborah B Sc (Ed) CRS YESO2013010092072 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Fantola Islamiyat BED Mathematics YESO2013007010101 OLORUNSOGO TEACHING

FANTOLA MORILIAT ADUKE NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013006095373 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

FARAYOLA JOHN OLUREMI B.ED MATHS YESO2013006095374 ISEYIN TEACHING

Farinde O. Romanus NCE Home Economics YESO2013009083470 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

FAROYE E. BOLANLE NCE SOCIAL STD YESO2013006095375 AKINYELE TEACHING

FASASI ISMAIL ADEWALE B.ED GOVERNMENT YESO2013007008329 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

FASASI YUNUS OLAWALE B.SC BIOLOGY YESO2013006095376 KAJOLA TEACHING

Fasola Esther Oluseun NCE Yoruba YESO2013005080421 EGBEDA TEACHING

FATAI A. YEKINI B. ARTS I.R.S YESO2013005069536 EGBEDA TEACHING

FATOKUN OYEMIPE AMINAT B.ED G & C YESO2013006095377 ATIBA TEACHING

Fatona Aeyemi Isaiah B.Ed Government YESO2013028091997 EGBEDA TEACHING

FATONA VICTOR ADETUNJI B.ED GEOGRAPHY YESO2013006095378 SAKI EAST TEACHING

FATOWO STEPHEN ADETAYO NCE BASCI SCI YESO2013027059574 ORELOPE TEACHING

FATUNBI O. YETUNDE B.SC ENGLISH YESO2013005090009 EGBEDA TEACHING

FAWOLE DAVID OPEYEMI NCE CHEMISTRY YESO2013022023614 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

FAWUMI ABIOLA OMOTAYO NCE COMPUTER YESO2013006095379 EGBEDA TEACHING

FAYOMI BADMUS OLAIDE NCE ENGLISH YESO2013006095380 ONA-ARA TEACHING

Fehinola O. Kehinde B.Ed Government YESO2013006095381 OYO EAST TEACHING

Fijabi Ashiat Ojuolape B.Ed English Language YESO2013030012489 OYO WEST TEACHING

FOLARANMI GRACE A. NCE MATHS YESO2013006095382 ITESIWAJU TEACHING

Folarin Taiwo Janet NCE Civic Education YESO2013004016530 ATISBO TEACHING

FOLARIN BILIKIS ABIMBOLA NCE YOR/ENG YESO2013006095383 ITESIWAJU TEACHING

FOLORUNSO MURITALA TITILOPE BSC. ED ENGLISH YESO2013013092523 IBARAPA NORTH TEACHING

FOWORA FUNMIKE OLABISI NCE AGRIC SCI YESO2013010066501 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

FOWORANMO CHRISTANAH OPEYEMI B.ED G&C/SOS YESO2013006095384 EGBEDA TEACHING

FRANCIS OGUNDELE OGUNLOLA B.ED POL. SCI YESO2013006095385 SAKI EAST TEACHING

Frank Arit Attah B. Sc. (Ed) Econs YESO2013006095386 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

GANIYU RUKAYAT ABIODUN NCE IRK YESO2013016052244 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

GANIYU MODINAT TEMILOLA NCE BASIC SCI. YESO2013006095387 ISEYIN TEACHING

GANIYU SULIAT NCE, B.ED ECONOMICS YESO2013006095388 AKINYELE TEACHING

GANIYU KAFILAT TOYIN B.ED BUSINESS STD YESO2013006095389 ATIBA TEACHING

Ganiyu Kamilu Adewale BA Islamic Studies YESO2013002088812 ATIBA TEACHING

GANIYU Y. ADEBAYO BED GOVERNMENT YESO2013022007632 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

GANIYU TAHOFEEK B.SC BIOLOGY YESO2013006095390 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

GANIYU SARAFADEEN ADEWALE BED SOCIAL STD YESO2013032018478 SAKI WEST TEACHING

Garuba Abdulgafar Lekan B.ED Education YESO2013029054493 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

Gbadamosi Rukayat Ronke NCE History YESO2013019055002 IBARAPA CENTRAL TEACHING

Gbadamosi Yetude Funmilayo B.Ed Sociology YESO2013008094419 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

GBADEGESHIN IYIOLA ADENIYI NCE PHE YESO2013006095391 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Gbadegesin Oluwatoyin Funmilayo NCE Governmennt YESO2013025016468 OLUYOLE TEACHING

GBADEGESIN VICTOR NCE AGRIC SCI YESO2013021074222 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

GBADEGESIN IKEOLA BEATRICE NCE FINE ARTS YESO2013028022941 ORIIRE TEACHING

Gbadeghesin Tawakalitu F. NCE Yoruba YESO2013006095392 ORIIRE TEACHING

GBADERO RONKE NCE GOVERNMENT YESO2013006095393 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

GBENGA OGUNGBILE NCE ENGLISH YESO2013006095394 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

GBENGA ABEL NCE CHEMISTRY YESO2013006095395 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

GBOLAHAN SERAH DOYIN BED ED SOCIAL STU YESO2013024064383 OLORUNSOGO TEACHING

Gbolasere M. Olaide B.Sc(Ed) Account YESO2013014088268 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

GBOLASIRE TAIWO OLUFEMI BED GEOGRAPHY YESO2013009068763 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Giwa Marufat Ayokunnu NCE Islamic Studies YESO2013007086657 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

Hammed Balikis Yetunde NCE SOS YESO2013006095951 IBADANNORTH TEACHING

HAMMED IBRAHIM BA(Ed) IRK YESO2013006095682 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

HAMMED AMINAT OMOLOLA NCE GEOGRAPHY YESO2013021077289 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHINGHAMUZAT FAUSAT AYO NCE BUSINESS STD YESO2013016094779 ISEYIN TEACHING

Hamzat Amidu Adekunle NCE Accounting YESO2013006095955 ATIBA TEACHING

HAROON AMINAT OLUWATOSIN B.SC ACCOUNTING YESO2013006095396 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

HUHU HALIMAT DEJI BSC EDU BIOLOGY YESO2013002057285 AKINYELE TEACHING

Ibikunle Toyin Stephanas NCE Education YESO2013003005989 KAJOLA TEACHING

Ibikunle Ganiyat Yetunde B.Ed Computer Sci YESO2013012068151 IWAJOWA TEACHING

IBITOYE MONSURU BAMIDELE YESO2013006095397 TEACHING

Ibraheem Wasiu Oladipupo NCE Mathematics YESO2013023067177 OLUYOLE TEACHING

Ibraheem J. Olawale NCE Islamic Studies YESO2013027054101 ORELOPE TEACHING

IBRAHEEM SUKURAT ADENIKE NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013027084219 ORELOPE TEACHING

IBRAHEEM MEDINAT SHOLA B.SC (ED) ENGLISH YESO2013032052475 SAKI WEST TEACHING

Ibrahim Temitayo Babatunde NCE Social Studies YESO2013021007267 KAJOLA TEACHING

IBRAHIM M. ABIOLA BSC ECONOMICS YESO2013006073989 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

IDOWU DEBORAH MOJISOLA B.ED SOS YESO2013006095398 EGBEDA TEACHING

IDOWU OLUYEMISI C. NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013006095400 ATIBA TEACHING

IDOWU TOYOSI FUNMILOLA NCE INTER SCI YESO2013006095401 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

IDOWU ANAFI OJO NCE ENGLISH YESO2013006095399 IDO TEACHING

Idowu T. Funmilola NCE Bus. Edu. YESO2013028023619 ORIIRE TEACHING

IGE TEMITOPE ADEWUMI NCE AGRIC SCI YESO2013033087117 SURULERE TEACHING

IGE FEYISETAN REBECCA NCE GEOGRAPHY YESO201300101656 EGBEDA TEACHING

IJIOLA Mathew ABIOLA B.ED MATHS YESO2013006095402 ONA-ARA TEACHING

Ilori Ganiyat Adenike NCE Basic Science YESO2013029091795 OYO EAST TEACHING

IMRAN Q. ADEYEMI B.ED ADULT/POLS YESO2013005089281 EGBEDA TEACHING

IMRAN TAOFEEK OLANREWAJU NCE ENGLISH YESO2013006095403 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

IPADEOLA GRACE ADEBIMPE NCE SOS YESO2013006095404 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Iroko Felicia Oladunni NCE Economics YESO2013019004077 EGBEDA TEACHING

Iroko Sunday Moses B.Ed Agric.Science YESO2013003053385 KAJOLA TEACHING

IROKO MATHEW OYEWOLE NCE ENGLSIH YESO201301900762 KAJOLA TEACHING

Isafiade Adedapo NCE Special Education YESO2013026095088 Ona Ara TEACHING

ISHOLA ADEWALE KAMARU HND, PGDE FINE ART YESO2013006095406 AKINYELE TEACHING

ISHOLA ADEBAYO OLAOLUWA NCE ECONOMICS YESO2013007064372 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

ISHOLA RUTH OLUWATOYIN NCE MATHS YESO2013009018852 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

ISHOLA AJIKE OLANIKE NCE ECO/HISTORY YESO2013006022792 IDO TEACHING

ISHOLA ADEDAYO F. B.TECH MATHS YESO2013022082331 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Ishola Sunday Olusola B.Ed Intro. Tech. YESO2013006095405 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

ISIAH ADENIRAN B.ED INTER. SCI YESO2013006095407 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

ISMAIL OMOWUMI TAWAKALITU NCE SOS YESO2013006095408 IWAJOWA TEACHING

Ismail Mariam Adeseun NCE CIVIC YESO2013031059830 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

ISMAIL FAUSAT OLURONKE BA ENGLISH YESO2013006095409 SAKI WEST TEACHING

ISOLA MUJIDAT NIKE NCE ENGLISH YESO2013006095410 EGBEDA TEACHING

Isujeh Ayodeji Aina B.Sc(Ed) CIVIC YESO2013006093190 ONA-ARA TEACHING

ITIOLA ABOSEDE OLATEJU NCE Eng language YESO2013006095411 ITESIWAJU TEACHING

IYANDA ESTHER OLULAYO NCE AGRIC SCI YESO2013022052722 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Iyiola Omotayo Yetunde NCE English Language YESO2013004013564 ATISBO TEACHING

JAMIU SAHEED AKINTOLA NCE CRS/IRS YESO2013013006987 IBARAPA NORTH TEACHING

JEMNIWA BAMIDELE GRACE B.A ED YORUBA YESO2013030013786 OYO EAST TEACHING

JEWOOLA TIMOTHY OJO NCE AGRIC. YESO2013001020533 AFIJIO TEACHING

Jeyifo Kikelomo Folasade NCE Home Econs YESO2013020084073 LAGELU TEACHING

Jimoh Felix Billy B.ART(Ed) Civic Education YESO2013006095412 IBARAPA CENTRAL TEACHING

JIMOH SIDIKAT OMOBONIKE NCE INTRO TECH YESO2013021079578 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

JIMOH MUYIDAT TUNRAYO NCE ENGLISH YESO2013006095413 ORELOPE TEACHING

JIMOH MUTIU DAYO NCE AGRIC YESO2013032090744 SAKI WEST TEACHING

JOHN ROSELIN FAVOUR NCE ECO/MATHS YESO2013007094337 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Johnson Opeoluwa Esther NCE Mathematics YESO2013002089054 IREPO TEACHING

Jokotoye Ayoade Alade B.Ed Computer YESO2013033083158 ORIIRE TEACHING

Joshua Agnes Olukemi B.A(Ed) French YESO2013030020754 OYO WEST TEACHING

JOSIAH AKANDE NCE COMMERCE YESO2013006095414 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

Jubril Titilope Subedat NCE Computer Science YESO2013014083283 OLUYOLE TEACHING

JUNAID MODUPE OYEPEJU NCE GEOGRAPHY YESO2013007093794 ONA-ARA TEACHING

Kadiri Basirat Omobola B.Ed Social Studies YESO2013020084888 ONA-ARA TEACHING

KAFAYAT MAKINDE TEMITOPE BED ED ENGLISH YESO2013020084619 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

KAREEM MODINAT JUMOKE NCE AGRIC SCI. YESO2013006095415 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Kareem Dauda Adekunle B.Sc(Ed) Physics YESO201302902797 OYO EAST TEACHING

KAREEM GAFAR WALE NCE ECO/GEO YESO2013031006370 EGBEDA TEACHING

KASALI SIKIRU ISHOLA NCE ECO/MATHS YESO2013006095416 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

Kazeem Toyin Tawa NCE Economics YESO2013006095417 OYO EAST TEACHING

Kazeem Haruna Temitope NCE IRS/Social Studies YESO2013019011411 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

KEHINDE FOLASAYO SIJUADE BED SOS/YOR YESO2013006095418 ORIIRE TEACHING

Kehinde Olufemi Sunday NCE Biology/Intergrated Science YESO2013005074355 EGBEDA TEACHING

KEHINDE ATINUKE OLAWUNMI BSC ED MATHS YESO2013009091165 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

Kehinde Esther Olawumi NCE Business Std YESO2013019062971 ONA-ARA TEACHING

Kelani Ganiyat Folake B.Ed Economics YESO2013017005526 ONA-ARA TEACHING

Kilanko O. Babatunde B Sc (Ed) English YESO2013029085675 OYO EAST TEACHING

KILOTOMO NATHANIEL DAYO BA(ED) Business Studies YESO2013006095419 SURULERE TEACHING

KINTOMO LAIDE B. B.SC ED G&C/SOS YESO2013006095420 SAKI EAST TEACHING

KOLADE TAIWO OYENIYI NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013006095421 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

KOLADE MARY ADEBUKOLA BSC ED BIOLOGY YESO2013027006257 OLORUNSOGO TEACHING

Kolade Oluwatoyin Jumoke B.Sc(Ed) Business Studies YESO2013030023818 OYO WEST TEACHING

Kolawole Lere Monsuru NCE Education YESO2013019010713 EGBEDA TEACHING

LABA GBENGA BOLAJI NCE INTER. SCI YESO2013006095422 SAKI WEST TEACHING

LADANU IKEOLUWA OMOLOLA NCE BUSINESS STD YESO2013022076449 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHINGLALA AJIBOLA MARY NCE ACCOUNTING YESO2013002093356 AKINYELE TEACHING

Lamidi Fatimah Oyenike NCE Pol/Sos YESO2013020059702 LAGELU TEACHING

LAMIDI YUSUFF OYEWALE NCE CHEMISTRY YESO2013003079241 ATIBA TEACHING

Lamidi Sarafadeen Gbola Bed Accounting YESO201300102370 LAGELU TEACHING

LANA OLUSEYI JOHN NCE English YESO2013006095423 LAGELU TEACHING

Laniran Wunmi Nike B.Sc Geography YESO2013007082143 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

LASISI WASIU AREMU BSC COMPUTER YESO2013021070301 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Lasisi Rainat Temitope NCE Chem/Bio YESO2013030061173 OYO EAST TEACHING

LASISI OBEDAT OLAYINKA NCE SOCIAL STD YESO2013006095688 EGBEDA TEACHING

Lasisi Jemilat Oyenike NCE Social Studies YESO2013006095424 EGBEDA TEACHING

Lasisi Isiaka Abiola B.Ed Yoruba YESO2013016011092 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

LASISI MUINAT NCE ACCOUNTING YESO2013006095425 OYO WEST TEACHING

LASISI ISIAKA OLUWASEGUN YESO2013006095426 TEACHING

LASORE ADETOLA GRACE NCE COMPUTER YESO2013006095427 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

LASORE ADEOLU OLUWASUN NCE POL/SOS YESO2013006095428 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Lateef Bode Olalekan NCE Education YESO2013030019691 AKINYELE TEACHING

LATEEF ISHIAQ OLUSUPO BA IRK YESO2013009089031 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

Lawal Fatai Moyegun NCE Social Studies YESO2013028019330 AKINYELE TEACHING

LAWAL ISMAILA BABATUNDE B.ED GEOGRAPHY YESO2013010005429 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

Lawal Yetunde Temitope HND Banking & Finance YESO2013008095090 Ibadan North-West TEACHING

LAWAL A. LATEEFAT B.S AGRIC SCI YESO2013007015785 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

Lawal Olubukola B Sc (Ed) Agric YESO2013006095429 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

LAWAL IYABO BASIRAT NCE PHE YESO2013006095430 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Lawal Idris Olaide NCE Economics YESO2013006017885 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Lawal Rukayat Yewande NCE Agric Sci YESO2013002085005 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

LAWAL OLUWASUN TEMITOPE BED NCE ENG/YOR YESO2013006051443 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Lawal Waliat Iyabo NCE Bus Edu YESO2013006095431 OYO EAST TEACHING

LAWAL ADEDAYO SUNDAY B.ED BUSINESS STD YESO2013006095432 OYO EAST TEACHING

LAWSON VICTORIA OLAWUMI NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013022078331 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

LEBI MODUPE VICTORIA NCE MATHS YESO2013006095433 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

Majolagbe Olayemi Oluwaseun NCE Agric Science YESO2013022004506 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Makanjuola O. Adebayo B Sc. (Ed) Agric YESO2013026082776 ONA-ARA TEACHING

MAKANJUOLA FLORENCE BIMPE NCE CIVIC YESO2013033062990 SURULERE TEACHING

Makinde B. Muyibat B.Ed Yoruba YESO2013001069822 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

Makinde B. Tajudeen BA PGDE CRS YESO2013007090560 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

MAKINDE OLUJIDE AKINWUNMI NCE MATHS YESO2013011069693 IBARAPA CENTRAL TEACHING

Makinde A. Abiodun NCE Home Econs YESO2013016073057 ISEYIN TEACHING

MAKINDE TOSIN OMOTOLA NCE ENG/YOR YESO2013007090447 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

Makinde Johnson Adewunmi BA(Ed) Yoruba YESO2013006095434 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Makinde Oluseyi Abidemi B.Ed Government YESO2013007051305 IBARAPA NORTH TEACHING

MAKINDE OLUSAYO OPEYEMI NCE CIVIC YESO2013021063311 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

MAKINDE SUNDAY O. YESO2013006095435 TEACHING

MARADESA RAFIAT ABIOLA NCE INTRO TECH YESO2013029020333 IBARAPA CENTRAL TEACHING

MARY ADEWUMI ADEDEJI NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013006095436 ISEYIN TEACHING

MEDOYE GRACE IBUKUNOLUWA B.ED ENGLISH YESO2013010086845 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

MICHEAL OLADAPO OLANIYI B.ED MATHS YESO2013006095437 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

MICHEAL KAYODE O. NCE AGRIC SCI YESO2013006095438 IBARAPA CENTRAL TEACHING

MOBOLADE ADEKOLA MOSES NCE AGRIC SCI YESO2013023052787 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

Mobolaji M. Folasade NCE Agric. Science YESO2013019010657 IBARAPA CENTRAL TEACHING

MOHAMMED RAJI SULAIMON NCE CHEMISTRY YESO2013005087900 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Morakinyo Ezekiel Oyewole B.Ed Accounting YESO2013005080971 SAKI EAST TEACHING

Moshood Ganiyat Taiwo NCE Geography YESO2013019010348 SAKI WEST TEACHING

Moshood Nafisat Folake NCE Business Studies YESO2013019021177 ATISBO TEACHING

MOSUNMOLA BOLATITO ROTIMI NCE ECONOMICS YESO2013013008016 IBARAPA NORTH TEACHING

MOTUNRAYO JULIANAH OLABISI NCE ENG/YOR YESO2013006095439 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

MUDASIR ROBIU ABIMBOLA NCE IRK YESO2013006095440 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

MUDASIRU S. ADEPOJU NCE IRS YESO2013001009391 ATIBA TEACHING

MUDASIRU SEKINAT TITILAYO B.ED COMPUTER YESO2013006086370 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Mudasiru Suliat Olanike NCE Agricultural Sci. YESO2013006095441 SAKI WEST TEACHING

Muibi Soliu Olalekan B.Ed EConomics YESO2013019081352 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

MUIBI RASIDAT IYABO NCE INTER. SCI YESO2013006095442 OYO EAST TEACHING

MUILI MONSURAT OMOLARA NCE YORUBA YESO2013026059816 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

MUKAILA AREMU NCE ECONOMIC YESO2013006095443 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Muraina A. Kofoworola NCE Yoruba YESO2013016081637 OLORUNSOGO TEACHING

Muritala W. Akanmu B Sc. (Ed) Econs YESO2013002012971 AKINYELE TEACHING

Muritala Opeyemi Bello BSC Econs/Geo YESO2013006095444 SAKI EAST TEACHING

Muritala Rashidat Kemi NCE Education YESO2013019008898 SAKI EAST TEACHING

Musa Fatimoh Olayemi NCE Government YESO2013019010697 AKINYELE TEACHING

Mustapha O. Oludayo B Sc (Ed) Agric YESO2013002091716 AKINYELE TEACHING

Mustapha Qudus Sheu NCE English YESO2013019022710 AKINYELE TEACHING

Mustapha Fodilu S. NCE Basic Science YESO2013006095445 IBARAPA CENTRAL TEACHING

Mustapha Jelilat Titilope B.Ed Mathematics YESO2013030022499 IBARAPA CENTRAL TEACHING

Mutaohir Ismail Abidemi NCE CHEMISTRY YESO2013006095446 AKINYELE TEACHING

Najeem Isau Babatunde NCE Government/SOS YESO2013019010786 AKINYELE TEACHING

Nasiru Fatai Adetunji NCE Bus Edu YESO2013016022669 ISEYIN TEACHING

Nurat Darasola Oloore NCE Yoruba/French YESO2013006095447 ISEYIN TEACHING

OBAFEMI TEMITOPE ABIOLA NCE MATHS YESO2013006095448 AKINYELE TEACHING

OBAFUNMISO G. OLUBANKE BSC BIOLOGY YESO2013025082206 OLUYOLE TEACHING

Obafunso S. Abosede NCE Yoruba YESO2013006095449 OLUYOLE TEACHING

OBANSOLA REBECCA FUNMI B.ED BIOLOGY YESO2013006095450 ITESIWAJU TEACHING

OBATOYE ISAAC AJAYI BSC ACCOUNTING YESO2013022091345 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHINGOBIDOYIN OLUTUNJI OMONIYI B.ED G & C/BIOLOGY YESO2013006095451 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

OBISESAN TOSIN NCE INTER. SCI YESO2013006095452 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

ODEBODE A. FUNMILOLA NCE COMPUTER YESO2013006095453 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

ODEBUNMI J. FUNMI B.ED BUS STD YESO2013006095454 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

ODEDELE DEBORAH ADEJOKE NCE BUSINESS ED YESO2013032006597 SAKI WEST TEACHING

ODEDELE TIMOTHY BAMIDELE NCE ECO/GEO YESO2013006095455 SURULERE TEACHING

Odediran Kehinde Elijah NCE Mathematics YESO2013021073816 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Odediran Ayanwale Alamu B.Ed Yoruba YESO2013022089641 SAKI WEST TEACHING

Odefemi Victoria Funmilayo NCE Intro. Tech YESO2013020079038 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Odejayi A. Bolanle NCE Social Studies YESO201300702963 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Odejoke E. Abosede NCE Yoruba YESO2013025093886 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Odekunle Oluremi Alice Bed G & C YESO2013006095456 OLUYOLE TEACHING

Odeniyi Tunbosun Rafiu BEd Economics YESO2013026084950 ONA-ARA TEACHING

ODERINDE OMOLOLA ELIZABETH NCE INTER. SCI YESO2013010087314 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

ODETOMI KEHINDE OLAYEMI NCE PHE YESO2013022053423 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Odewole Ibilola Florence B.Ed G & C/ Eng YESO2013005092563 AKINYELE TEACHING

Odeyemi Mayowa Aina B.Ed Account YESO2013024068088 OLUYOLE TEACHING

ODEYINKA ADEBIYI THOMAS B.ED SOCIAL STD YESO2013002067421 AKINYELE TEACHING

Odugbemi Nwakaego Theresa B.Ed PHE YESO2013020078852 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Odunmbaku O. Samuel NCE Agric YESO2013006095690 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

ODUOLA TAWAKALITU M NCE INTER. SCI. YESO2013030090602 OYO WEST TEACHING

OGNUTOYE MICHEAL ASAMU NCE CHEMISTRY YESO2013006095457 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Ogunbukola Sakiru Ojo NCE Civic Education YESO2013030078224 KAJOLA TEACHING

OGUNDEJI ABIDEMI BINTU NCE ECONOMICS YESO2013016060769 ISEYIN TEACHING

Ogundeji Lukman Ootayo B.Sc(Ed) Accounting YESO2013006095458 OLORUNSOGO TEACHING

Ogundeji Adenike Rachael BA.Ed English YESO2013006095459 OLUYOLE TEACHING

Ogundeji Moses Oluwafemi NCE Social Studies YESO2013029013767 SURULERE TEACHING

OGUNDELE COMFORT OLUKEMI NCE AGRIC YESO2013006095460 EGBEDA TEACHING

OGUNDELE A. MONSURAT B.SC NCE COMPUTER SCI YESO2013003090420 EGBEDA TEACHING

OGUNDIJO OLUYEMI B.ED Yoruba Language YESO2013006095461 AKINYELE TEACHING

Ogundijo Felicia Bolanle NCE Yoruba YESO2013019009529 ITESIWAJU TEACHING

OGUNDIPE OYEWOLE TAIWO NCE GEOGRAPH YESO2013021058749 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

OGUNDIRAN RACHEAL OMOLARA NCE B.ED ENGLISH LANG YESO2013001015467 AFIJIO TEACHING

OGUNDIRAN SEGUN TUNDE NCE MATHEMATICS YESO2013001051186 AFIJIO TEACHING

Ogundiran Florence Kehinde NCE Education YESO2013001069441 ORIIRE TEACHING

OGUNDIRAN TOLULOPE OLASAYO NCE SOS YESO2013006095462 SAKI EAST TEACHING

OGUNDIWIN FOLUSO DADA BSC ED ACCOUNTING YESO2013025060344 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

OGUNDOKUN SUNDAY OLANIYI NCE GEOGRAPH YESO2013006095463 SURULERE TEACHING

OGUNFIDITIMI BUKOLA CHRISTIANA NCE SOCIAL STD YESO2013006095464 IDO TEACHING

OGUNGBE FELIX SEGUN B.SC EDU ECONOMICS YESO2013027008718 ORELOPE TEACHING

OGUNGBE MUKAILA OLAYINKA B.SC SOCIAL STD YESO2013010093258 AKINYELE TEACHING

Ogungbe Temitope Esther B.Sc Accounting YESO2013011078088 ATIBA TEACHING

Ogungbenjo Victoria Opeyemi NCE Agricultural Science YESO2013024086562 ATISBO TEACHING

OGUNGBENRO FLORENCE BUNMI BSC EDU ECONOMICS YESO2013003020453 ATIBA TEACHING

OGUNJINMI SUNDAY KIKELOMO NCE SOS/AGRIC YESO2013006095465 ATIBA TEACHING

Ogunjumo Noah Adeleke B.Ed English YESO2013021019015 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Ogunkola Bukola Kemi NCE Fine Arts YESO2013027003996 ITESIWAJU TEACHING

OGUNKUADE GRACE FUNMILAYO NCE YORUBA YESO201302101714 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Ogunkunle Kehinde Jonah B.ED Account YESO2013004083601 KAJOLA TEACHING

OGUNLADE ESTHER OMOLARA NCE CRS YESO2013006095466 SURULERE TEACHING

OGUNLANA BANJI JOEL NCE BSC MATHS YESO2013032091089 SAKI WEST TEACHING

OGUNLANA OMOWUMI FEYISAYO NCE BUS. STD YESO2013007070649 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

Ogunlaran Dorcas Bamidele NCE geography YESO2013021082234 LAGELU TEACHING

Ogunleke Bolanle Funmilayo NCE Bio/Chemistry YESO2013023010650 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

Ogunleke Sunday Femi NCE Yoruba YESO2013033061108 SURULERE TEACHING

Ogunleye Boladele Oluwadamilola B.Ed Home Economics YESO2013009091470 OLUYOLE TEACHING

Ogunleye Isreal Yemi NCE Mathematics YESO2013004073282 ATISBO TEACHING

Ogunmola Lawrence Abiodun NCE Economics YESO2013031079967 AKINYELE TEACHING

OGUNMOLA OLUWABUNMI F. NCE INTER. SCI YESO2013010087200 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

OGUNNIRAN SUNDAY NCE ACCOUNTING YESO2013020085063 ORIIRE TEACHING

OGUNNIRAN FUNKE NCE ECO/GEO YESO2013006095467 SURULERE TEACHING

Ogunniyi Rhoda Opeyemi B.Ed Accounting YESO2013016013199 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

OGUNNIYI ADETOUN OLUWATOSIN NCE ACCOUNTING YESO2013021054150 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Ogunniyi Felicia Alaba NCE BUSINESS EDU YESO2013032094684 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

OGUNRINDE FUNKE F. NCE BUSSINESS EDU YESO2013007090401 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

Ogunrinde D. Adekunle B Sc. (Ed) Pol Sc YESO2013018074486 IWAJOWA TEACHING

Ogunrinola S. Folayemi B Sc. (Ed) Edu/Maths YESO2013007006442 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

Ogunronbi Abimbola Dayo NCE Yoruba YESO2013006095468 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

Ogunsanya Yetunde A. B.Ed YORUBA YESO2013016060158 LAGELU TEACHING

Ogunsola Janet Oyeronke B.Ed Agric Science YESO2013017081377 IDO TEACHING

Ogunsola Oluwabunkunmi Adetayo B Sc. Linguistic YESO2013005084185 OLUYOLE TEACHING

Ogunsola Obedat Ogunteju NCE Chemistry YESO2013030080063 IDO TEACHING

Ogunsola Gbamiga O. NCE Economics YESO2013033093971 IDO TEACHING

OGUNSOLA AKINTUNDE AYOADE BSC ED PHYSICAL ED YESO2013017016443 ITESIWAJU TEACHING

Ogunsola Ramot Funke NCE English/SOS YESO2013019018895 KAJOLA TEACHING

Ogunsola Victoria Oluwatoyin B.Ed Physical Education YESO2013005079144 SURULERE TEACHING

Ogunsola Timothy Sunkanmi NCE Education YESO2013019010622 SURULERE TEACHING

OGUNTADE OLUFUNKE IDOWU B.ED SOCIAL STD YESO2013006095469 SAKI WEST TEACHING

OGUNTAYO ADEOLA ABOSEDE NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013001012621 AFIJIO TEACHING

OGUNTONA TOYE OGUNYEMI BSC. ED MATHS YESO2013013061342 IBARAPA NORTH TEACHING

OGUNTONA OLABODE JOSIAH NCE B.ED POL. SOCIAL STD YESO2013006095470 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHINGOGUNTOYE DOLAPO IKEOLUWA B.SC ACCOUNTING YESO2013006095471 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

OGUNTUNBI OLUSOLA JANET NCE COMPUTER YESO2013001060015 AFIJIO TEACHING

OGUNWA BOLANLE BOSE BSC ED CHEMISTRY YESO2013016088459 ISEYIN TEACHING

Ogunwole Rachael Ronke B Sc (Ed) ECO/POL YESO2013009086013 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Ogunyale Toyosi Abigeal NCE Economics YESO2013017012359 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

OGUNYOYIN OLUGBENGA NCE Home Eco. YESO2013006095473 KAJOLA TEACHING

OGUTUGA OMOLARA OLUWASEUN BED CHEMISTRY YESO2013005094143 EGBEDA TEACHING

OJAPINWA FOLAYEMI OLAYINKA NCE YORUBA YESO2013006095474 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

OJEBISI ABIGAIL KEHINDE NCE PHYSICS YESO2013019010840 KAJOLA TEACHING

Ojebode Babatunde Muyiwa B.ED Education YESO2013030093225 KAJOLA TEACHING

OJEDOKUN SUNDAY OLATUNDE NCE ECONOMICS YESO2013017081305 ITESIWAJU TEACHING

OJEKUNLE FUNKE V. NCE PHE YESO2013006095475 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Ojeleke Folake Grace NCE English Language YESO2013019009941 ITESIWAJU TEACHING

Ojeleke Christiana Olufunmi NCE Biology YESO2013019020411 ITESIWAJU TEACHING

OJELEYE TEMILADE OMOLOLA B.ED GOVERNMENT YESO2013006095476 IDO TEACHING

OJELEYE RONKE AYOBAMI NCE GEOGRAPH YESO2013033081292 SURULERE TEACHING

OJENIYI MARGRET TOYIN B.SC EDU AGRIC SCI YESO2013027010175 ORELOPE TEACHING

OJENIYI AMOS ADEWALE NCE ECO/MATHS YESO2013019008212 KAJOLA TEACHING

OJERINDE MATHEW KOLAWOLE B.ED CHEMISTRY YESO2013006095477 ITESIWAJU TEACHING

Ojerinde Mathew Kolawole B.ED Statistics YESO2013017019001 ORIIRE TEACHING

Ojetade O. Lateef B Sc (Ed) Physics YESO2013020089845 LAGELU TEACHING

Ojetola Abiodun Olaleye NCE Geography YESO2013019004116 LAGELU TEACHING

OJETUNDE OLUWAKEMI TAIWO B.ED SOS YESO2013006095478 KAJOLA TEACHING

Ojewumi Taiwo John NCE Intro Tech YESO2013006095479 KAJOLA TEACHING

Ojewumi Johnson Bamidele NCE Geography/SOS YESO2013019014734 LAGELU TEACHING

Ojeyomi A. Adeniyi NCE Fine Arts YESO2013001012894 KAJOLA TEACHING

Ojionye Justina Caroline B.Ed G&C/ Language arts YESO2013001077822 KAJOLA TEACHING

OJO YEMI B.SC SOCIAL STD YESO2013006095480 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

OJO VICTORIA ADEBIMPE NCE INTRO TECH YESO2013018012339 IWAJOWA TEACHING

OJO OMOWUMU FOLASADE NCE AGRIC YESO2013006095481 ONA-ARA TEACHING

Ojo Ibrahim Abiodun NCe Biology/Inter Sci YESO2013006095482 SAKI WEST TEACHING

OJO OLUSOJI PETER NCE ECONOMICS YESO201300101701 AFIJIO TEACHING

OJO BABALOLA JOHN BSC ED ECONOMICS YESO2013001017544 AFIJIO TEACHING

Ojo Oluwabunmi Florence NCE Biology/Inter Sci YESO2013030094644 AFIJIO TEACHING

OJO A. JOSEPHINE B.SC BIOLOGY YESO2013005093220 EGBEDA TEACHING

OJO RUTH KEHINDE NCE AGRIC SCI YESO2013009094265 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Ojo Funmilayo Aramide B Sc (Ed) Guid & Counsel YESO2013006093028 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Ojo Olaide Adebukola NCE Computer YESO2013006095483 LAGELU TEACHING

OJO FOLUSO NCE BASIC SCI YESO2013006095484 LAGELU TEACHING

Ojo Olubosede Dorcas NCE Yoruba YESO2013003094189 LAGELU TEACHING

OJO ADEOLU OLUWASEGUN BED SOCIAL STD YESO2013021068781 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

OJO FUNMILAYO ADENIKE BA AGRIC SCI YESO2013027093507 ORELOPE TEACHING

OJO AMOS AYODELE BSC EDU BIOLOGY YESO2013029094746 OYO EAST TEACHING

OJO OLUWATOPE DORCAS B.ED CHEMISTRY YESO2013006095485 SAKI WEST TEACHING

Ojo Mary Olaitan NCE Accounting YESO2013016004717 SAKI WEST TEACHING

OJO GEORGE NCE B.A ED CRS/SOS YESO2013032089638 SAKI WEST TEACHING

OJO FUNMILAYO ABOSEDE B.TECH BIOLOGY YESO2013006095486 SURULERE TEACHING

Ojo Nike Oludolapo NCE Accounting YESO2013009094775 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

OJO SAMSUDEEN ADEDAYO BSC ED ECONOMICS YESO2013024067353 OLORUNSOGO TEACHING

Ojoawo Yinka Micheal B.Sc(Ed) Mathematics YESO2013006095487 LAGELU TEACHING

Ojoawo John Olusegun B. Sc (Ed) Geography YESO2013006095689 SAKI WEST TEACHING

OKANLAWON FOLUSO GBEMISOLA NCE ENGLISH YESO2013006095488 EGBEDA TEACHING

Okanlawon Olaitan Adebukola B.Ed Mathematics YESO2013021093362 LAGELU TEACHING

Okanlawon Samson Omotayo NCE Economics YESO2013004006058 ATISBO TEACHING

Oke Felix Olawale B.Sc(Ed) Economics YESO2013006095489 AKINYELE TEACHING

OKE OLUWATOYIN ELIZABETH BSC EDU PHE YESO2013005090792 EGBEDA TEACHING

OKE KEHINDE YETUNDE NCE BUSINESS STD YESO2013021017717 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

OKEDIJI DEBORAH ADEDOYE BSC/PGDE ACCOUNTING YESO2013006095490 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

OKEDOYIN OLUJOKE NCE GEO/SOS YESO2013001007592 ATIBA TEACHING

Okegbemi Simeon Adeola B.Ed Intro-Tech YESO201301901458 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

OKEGBODUN DAYO AYOBAMI NCE AGRIC SCI YESO2013005092349 EGBEDA TEACHING

OKEGBOLA OMOLOLA EUNICE NCE COMPUTER YESO2013004064258 ATISBO TEACHING

Okeniyi Oluwatobiloba Emmanuel B.Ed English YESO2013003093049 EGBEDA TEACHING

OKEOWO KAFILATI OYEBOLA NCE BUSINESS STD YESO2013006095491 SAKI EAST TEACHING

OKESILE BENJAMIN OLA NCE AGRIC YESO2013006095492 SAKI WEST TEACHING

Okesipe Iyabode Temitope NCE Mathematics YESO2013008050490 SAKI WEST TEACHING

OKETOKUN RUKAYAT OMOBONIKE NCE YORUBA YESO2013030066352 OYO WEST TEACHING

OKETOOTO DUPE OLAJUMOKE NCE ECO/MATHS YESO2013006095493 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

OKUNADE SUNBO OYINDAMOLA NCE SOCIAL STD YESO2013006095683 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

OKUNADE NURU BOLANLE NCE AGRIC SCI YESO2013006095494 IBARAPA CENTRAL TEACHING

Okunlade Opeyemi Olajumoke B.Ed Mathematics YESO2013009084140 ORELOPE TEACHING

OKUNLOLA WAHEED OYEBAMIJI B.ED Agric. Science YESO2013006095495 AKINYELE TEACHING

OKUNLOLA IBUKUN OLUBUSOLA BSC ED ACCOUNTING YESO2013005084409 EGBEDA TEACHING

Okunlola Sijuade Gideon B.ED Account YESO2013018009225 EGBEDA TEACHING

OKUNLOLA MARGARET ADEOLA B.ED ECONOMICS YESO2013018059892 EGBEDA TEACHING

OKUNLOLA ABIDEMI FLORENCE NCE ECO/SOS YESO2013006095496 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

OKUNLOLA OLAJUMOKE BSC AGRIC SCI YESO2013006095497 OYO EAST TEACHING

OKUNOLA O. OLULEYE BED FINE ARTS YESO2013005077354 EGBEDA TEACHING

OKUNOLA OMOLOLA YEMISI NCE MATHS YESO2013006095498 EGBEDA TEACHING

Okunola Oluwatoyin Victoria NCE Mathematics YESO2013002083556 EGBEDA TEACHING

Okunola Oluwasegun Amos NCE CRS YESO2013033091933 EGBEDA TEACHINGOLA OLAMIDE OMOLOLA NCE ECONOMICS YESO2013022089365 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

OLAANIYI EMMANUEL A. NCE FINE ARTS YESO2013029084251 OYO EAST TEACHING

Ola-Balogun Omotola Adeola B.Ed Accounting YESO2013007079149 OYO EAST TEACHING

Olabisi Solomon Oladayo B.ED Social Studies YESO2013027091899 OYO EAST TEACHING

OLABIYI OLAYINKA OMOTOKE B.ED MATHS YESO2013006095499 ATIBA TEACHING

Olabiyi Oladapo John BEd Government YESO2013013082196 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

OLABIYI OLAYINKA OMOTOOKE NCE CIVIC YESO2013006095500 LAGELU TEACHING

OLABODE ADEOLA OMOTARA B.ED/MED CRS/G&C YESO2013020078595 LAGELU TEACHING

Oladapo Olufunmilola Rhoda B.Ed Intro Tech YESO2013006095501 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

OLADAPO JOEL OLADELE NCE CHEMISTRY YESO2013022011649 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Oladayo Funke Olabisi B.Ed Business Studies YESO2013033091753 SURULERE TEACHING

OLADEBO RUTH ADEJOKE NCE ECO/GEO YESO2013024064344 OLORUNSOGO TEACHING

OLADEJI TOLULOPE OLUWAMAYOWA BSC ED AGRIC SCI YESO2013006081785 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

OLADEJI BOYIN AYOOLA B.Ed INTRO. TECH YESO2013006095502 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Oladeji Ibironke Lucia B.Ed Accounting YESO2013020079613 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

OLADEJI BUSAYO BUNMI NCE MATHS YESO2013021091942 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

OLADEJI OMOWALE ABIKE B.ED ADULT ED/FINE ART YESO2013030075926 OYO WEST TEACHING

Oladejo Omolara M. NCE Chemistry YESO2013006095503 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

Oladejo Hammed Abidemi NCE English YESO2013002051914 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

OLADEJO OLABISI YESO2013006095504 TEACHING

Oladejo Olayemi B.Sc(Ed) COMPUTER YESO2013006095505 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

Oladejo Oladapo Isaiah NCE Civic Education YESO2013006078524 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

Oladejo F. Mojisola NCE Bus/Acct Edu YESO2013007081868 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

OLADEJO BENJAMIN OLAJIDE NCE ECONOMICS YESO2013006095506 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Oladejo Wakili Olaleke NCE Agric (DM) YESO2013023008348 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

Oladejo Zachariah Sayo B.Ed Physics YESO2013033068725 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

OLADEJO JULIANAH TORERA B.SC EDU ACCOUNTING YESO2013006095507 SURULERE TEACHING

OLADELE VICTORIA OLAWUMI NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013003094068 ATIBA TEACHING

OLADELE BOSEDE JANET NCE CRS/SOS YESO2013006095510 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

OLADELE TOMILOLA IYABODE NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013006095508 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

OLADELE AYOMIDE YEMISI NCE COMMERCE YESO2013006095509 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Oladele O. Adeola NCE Biology YESO2013003061283 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Oladele Abigael Olajope NCE English YESO2013033081098 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

Oladepo Esther Ronke NCE Education YESO2013002079167 KAJOLA TEACHING

OLADEPO BUKOLA BOLATITO PGD ACCOUNTING YESO2013019052806 KAJOLA TEACHING

Oladepo Moninuola Rhoda NCE Agric Science YESO201303201861 KAJOLA TEACHING

OLADEYE ELIZABETH O. NCE BIO/GEO YESO2013032057203 SAKI WEST TEACHING

OLADIGBOLU SEKINAT ADEWUMI NCE HOME ECONOMICS YESO2013030090155 OYO WEST TEACHING

Oladimeji E. Olawunmi NCE CRS YESO2013020085301 LAGELU TEACHING

Oladimeji T. Aderemi B Sc (Ed) Pol Sc YESO2013005092499 EGBEDA TEACHING

OLADIMEJI LATEEF ADEKUNLE B.ED, M.ED ECONOMICS YESO2013006095511 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Oladimeji Sunday Daniel NCE Economics YESO2013026080440 LAGELU TEACHING

Oladimeji Nike Esther NCE Computer Science YESO2013026080490 LAGELU TEACHING

Oladipo Abimbola O. B Sc Bus Mgt YESO2013006080137 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

OLADIPO ASHIAT ABIOLA NCE ECO & GEO. YESO2013006095512 AKINYELE TEACHING

OLADIPO YEMISI ADEBIMPE NCE B.ED SOCIAL STD YESO2013006095513 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

OLADIPO BOLANLE BED ENGLISH YESO2013006095514 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

OLADIPO FOLASHADE RACHEAL NCE AGRIC SCI YESO2013021074378 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

OLADIPO OYEBISI B.ED ECONOMICS YESO2013006095515 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

Oladipupo Odunayo NCE Acct/Bus YESO2013005083618 EGBEDA TEACHING

Oladipupo Adekunle Omaolapo NCE Agric.Science YESO2013030020099 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

OLADIPUPO AMINAT OLABISI NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013021094431 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Oladipupo Kafilat Abimbola NCE Biology YESO2013029024318 OYO EAST TEACHING

OLADIRAN OLUSEGUN DAVID BSC ED COMPUTER YESO2013012016369 IBARAPA EAST TEACHING

OLADITI TEJUMADE TOYIN NCE ENGLISH YESO2013006083757 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

OLADOKUN OLUBUMI B.ED BIOLOGY YESO2013006095516 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Oladokun Bukola Floorence NCE SOCIAL STUdies YESO2013002014841 SAKI WEST TEACHING

OLADOKUN ADESOLA G. NCE MATH/GEO YESO2013006095517 SAKI WEST TEACHING

Oladokun Olayemi Oluronke NCE Biology YESO2013002022132 SAKI WEST TEACHING

OLADOKUN DEBORAH OMOLOLA NCE ACCOUNTING YESO2013032007783 SAKI WEST TEACHING

OLADOSU NURUDEEN NCE ACCTOUNTING YESO2013006095518 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

OLADOSU OLAWALE ALEX NCE ECO/POL YESO2013001059477 AFIJIO TEACHING

OLADOSU NATHANIEL OLASUNKANMI NCE BA AGRIC SC YESO2013001059994 AFIJIO TEACHING

OLADOSU FAITH JADESOLA NCE SOCIAL STD YESO2013001060505 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Oladosu Funmilayo Wumi BA.Ed French Education YESO2013006020194 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

OLADOSU ROFIAT KEMI NCE COMPUTER YESO2013027086636 ORELOPE TEACHING

OLADOSU BOSEDE OLABISI NCE SOS/POL YESO2013003078338 OYO WEST TEACHING

Oladosu Olusola Ayano B.Ed Pol.Sci YESO2013033091119 SAKI WEST TEACHING

OLADOSU OLUSOLA BSC ED Government YESO2013006095519 SURULERE TEACHING

OLADOSU TIMOTHY OLUFEMI B.ED GEO/ECO YESO2013006095520 SURULERE TEACHING

OLADOYE ABIOLA B.ED ENGLISH YESO2013006095521 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

OLADOYE TEMITOPE F. BA(ED) YORUBA YESO2013006095522 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

OLADOYE FATIMOH OLATUNDUN NCE CHEMISTRY YESO2013022067865 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

OLAFIMIHAN FOLASADE SIKE NCE COMP/ECO YESO2013007015109 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

OLAFIMIHAN RHODA OMOBOLANLE NCE AGRIC SCI. YESO2013006095523 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

OLAGBENDE STEPHEN OMOTOLA BSC AGRIC SCI YESO2013028092844 ORIIRE TEACHING

Olagbenro Agnes Mojisola B.Ed English YESO2013019058899 ORIIRE TEACHING

Olagoke Oluronke Abosede NCE Economics YESO2013012004586 ORIIRE TEACHING

Olagundoye D. Omotomike NCE English YESO201301003309 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

OLAGUNJU ADEDAYO SAMUEL NCE PHE YESO2013006095525 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

OLAGUNJU AFEEZ TEMITOPE BSC ED GEOGRAPHY YESO2013006095524 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHINGOlagunju Tosin NCE Econs/Social Stu YESO2013006095526 IBARAPA NORTH TEACHING

OLAGUNJU STEPHEN ABIODUN BSC. ED GEOGRAPHY YESO2013013009014 IBARAPA NORTH TEACHING

OLAGUNJU OLUSOLA KAYODE NCE SOS YESO2013006095527 ORELOPE TEACHING

OLAIBI OLUFEMI MOSES NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013006095528 LAGELU TEACHING

OLAIFA C. ADEBIMPE NCE Yoruba Language YESO2013006095529 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

OLAIFA GBEMIGA OLOYODE BA ED ENGLISH YESO2013021060780 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

OLAJIDE HASANAT ADEJOKE BSC ED CHEMISTRY YESO2013006095530 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

OLAJIDE FUNMILAYO DAMOLA NCE AGRIC SCI YESO2013006095531 LAGELU TEACHING

OLAJIDE OLALEKAN OLUSOLA BED GEO YESO2013006095532 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Olajide Ismaeel Oladimeji B.Ed Mathematics YESO2013009091188 OLUYOLE TEACHING

OLAJIDE KOLADE SOLOMON JIMMY BSC INTRO. TECH YESO2013006095533 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

OLAKOJO TEMIDAYO IREBAMI B.ED SOCIAL STD YESO2013006095534 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

Olalekan Racheal Folake B.Ed Education YESO2013019064666 ATIBA TEACHING

OLALEKAN JOHNSON WOLE B.ED YORUBA YESO2013006095535 KAJOLA TEACHING

Olalekan Basirat Lola NCE English YESO2013006095536 SAKI EAST TEACHING

OLALERE OMOLARA E. NCE CHEMISTRY YESO2013006095537 EGBEDA TEACHING

OLALEYE ADEBOLA ANIKE NCE ENG./SOS YESO2013006095538 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

Olaleye Adeola Olufemi M.Ed Economics YESO2013021013417 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

OLALEYE CECILIA BOSEDE NCE CHEMISTRY YESO2013028012474 ORIIRE TEACHING

OLANISEBE SERAH OYENIKE B.A EDU YORUBA YESO2013006095539 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Olaniyan Eyitayo Oyelade B.Ed Agric Science YESO2013005079001 EGBEDA TEACHING

OLANIYAN FAUSAT NIKE NCE SOCIAL STD YESO2013019023563 KAJOLA TEACHING

OLANIYAN MICHAEL OLAGOKE NCE AGRIC SCI YESO2013028020975 ORIIRE TEACHING

OLANIYAN OPEYEMI DANIEL YESO2013006095540 TEACHING

OLANIYI CAROLINE TOMI BED MATHS YESO2013029054689 AKINYELE TEACHING

OLANIYI OLAITAN IYABO BED INTER. SCI YESO2013001005186 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Olaniyi Folasade Abosede NCE Business Stu YESO2013006095541 ORIIRE TEACHING

Olaniyi Veronica Dolapo B.Ed Agric Science YESO2013006088801 ORIIRE TEACHING

Olaniyi Simeon Babatunde NCE Physics YESO2013019065182 ORIIRE TEACHING

OLANREWAJU YEMI AYONI B.SC AGRIC SCI YESO2013006095542 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

OLANREWAJU SAHEED NIRAN NCE/BA.ED ACCOUNT YESO2013032082994 SAKI WEST TEACHING

Olanrewaju Rasheedat Ronke NCE Mathematics YESO2013031086966 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

OLANREWAJU SOLOMON TAYO NCE GEO/POL YESO2013006095543 ITESIWAJU TEACHING

Olanrewaju Falilu Akin NCE PHY/Computer YESO201303000720 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

Olaojo Suliat Toyosi NCE Account YESO2013006083122 IBARAPA NORTH TEACHING

Olaomi O. Olaitan NCE Mathematics YESO2013006062841 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

OLAORE OLUYEMISI FLORENCE NCE YORUBA YESO2013006095687 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

OLAPADE O. MONSURAT B.SC AGRIC SCI YESO2013029057947 OYO EAST TEACHING

OLAPOJU JOHNSON KAYODE NCE CHEMISTRY YESO2013006095544 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

Olasunkanmi Risikat Ariyo B. Sc. Geography YESO2013005094585 EGBEDA TEACHING

Olasupo Fausta Adewunmi B.Sc(Ed) Education YESO2013006095545 EGBEDA TEACHING

Olatedun Dorcas Funmilola NCE Biology/Inter Sci YESO2013019010615 KAJOLA TEACHING

Olatedun Racheal Olawumi NCE Biology/Inter Sci YESO2013019022425 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

OLATEJU IYANU TIMOTHY NCE ENGLISH YESO2013006095546 AFIJIO TEACHING

Olateju Emma Niyi B. Sc (Ed) Yoruba YESO2013006095547 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Olatunde Adebola .O B.A English YESO2013020084059 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

OLATUNDE FUNMILAYO ADENIKE BED PHE YESO2013006095548 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

Olatunde Olamide Morufat B.Ed Agric Science YESO2013005081691 IDO TEACHING

OLATUNDE ESTHER OLUSEUN NCE BUS. EDU. YESO2013006095549 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Olatunji O. Gabriel BSc(Ed) Account YESO2013002055893 AKINYELE TEACHING

OLATUNJI AWAWU AINA NCE HOME ECONS. YESO2013003094145 ATIBA TEACHING

OLATUNJI ABOSEDE ADERONKE NCE MATHS YESO2013033094463 SURULERE TEACHING

OLAWALE ADIJAT ALABA BED FRENCH YESO2013014060842 IDO TEACHING

OLAWALE AKEEM ADEKOLA BED ECONOMICS YESO2013014061000 IDO TEACHING

Olawale Omolayo Omolara NCE Yoruba/Social Studies YESO2013011010377 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

OLAWALE OLUSEUN OLADELE BSC ACCOUNTING YESO2013022078867 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

OLAWALE FUNMILOLA COMFORT NCE ENGLISH YESO2013006095550 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

OLAWOLE DAMILOLA RUTH NCE SOS YESO2013006095551 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

Olawoore Ranti Mary NCE Economics YESO2013006095552 IBARAPA CENTRAL TEACHING

OLAWORE LOIS ADEBUSOLA BSC ED GEOGRAPHY YESO2013024065777 OLORUNSOGO TEACHING

Olawore Faramade Bola B.Sc(Ed) Physical Education YESO2013006095553 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

OLAWOYE MUIBAT TEMITOPE NCE YORUBA YESO2013021067368 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

OLAWOYIN OLUBUNMI ADENIKE NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013010094262 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

OLAWUMI SAMUEL ADEWUYI NCE YORUBA YESO2013006095554 OYO EAST TEACHING

OLAWUYI OLADUNNI NCE SOCIAL STD YESO2013006095555 ATIBA TEACHING

Olayanju Elizabeth Yinka NCE Business Studies YESO2013024005718 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Olayinka Iyabo Dupe NCE Yoruba YESO2013023057531 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Olayinka Olutunde Peter NCE English Language YESO2013023007023 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

Olayinka Adeoti Funmilayo BAEd English/ Social Stu YESO2013022091656 SURULERE TEACHING

Olayiwola Tolulope Lola NCE Government YESO2013010089946 AKINYELE TEACHING

OLAYIWOLA OLUBUSAYO ADEOLA NCE PHYSICS YESO2013002089284 AKINYELE TEACHING

OLAYIWOLA OPEYEMI A. NCE BUSINESS STD YESO2013001016721 ATIBA TEACHING

OLAYIWOLA SAMSUDEEN LANRE NCE ACCTOUNTING YESO2013006095556 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

OLAYIWOLA AYOBAMI BOADE BSC ED CIVIC YESO2013006095557 ITESIWAJU TEACHING

OLAYIWOLA DEBORAH KEMI NCE ECONOMICS YESO2013022005492 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Olayiwola Moninuola Eyitayo NCE English/Yoruba YESO2013003089606 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

OLAYIWOLA ADEDAYO AMOS BSC COMPUTER YESO2013021052069 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

OLAYIWOLA KEHINDE ABIOLA NCE AGRIC SCI YESO2013021070941 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Olayoonu Kadijat Olasunbo NCE Agric Science YESO2013003066860 AKINYELE TEACHING

Olido Blessing Olusegun B.Sc(Ed) Geography YESO2013006095558 AKINYELE TEACHING

OLLA OLUBUNMI MODUPE B.ED G&C/YOR YESO2013006089811 EGBEDA TEACHINGOLOFINJANA MARIAM SADE B.ED HOME ECONOMICS YESO2013006095559 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Ologunagba Oluwaseun Elizabeth B.Sc Microbiology YESO2013020080414 IWAJOWA TEACHING

OLOIDI LYDIA ADENIKE PGDE ENGLISH YESO2013006095560 IDO TEACHING

Olojede Moses Ayantade B. Sc Agriculture YESO2013019015090 IWAJOWA TEACHING

OLOKUTA AMINAT ADENIKE NCE GEOGRAPHY YESO2013006095561 ISEYIN TEACHING

OLORODE FOLORUNSO LADIPO NCE CRS YESO2013001077651 AFIJIO TEACHING

OLORODE OLUWASEYI RANTI NCE SOS YESO2013006095562 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

Olorunda Oluremi Iyabode B.Ed Accounting YESO2013007078371 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Olosho Hafusat Iyabode B.Ed IRS YESO2013020053932 LAGELU TEACHING

OLOSO K. KOLAPO BSC ECONOMICS YESO2013006093962 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Olowolaju Yetunde .B. NCE Econs YESO2013005087487 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

Oloyede Abiodun Yusuf NCE Accounting YESO2013007078057 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

OLOYEDE SUNDAY BAMIDELE NCE AGRIC SCI YESO2013006095563 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

Olubode Busayo Damaris NCE English/ Yoruba YESO2013006095564 EGBEDA TEACHING

OLUBODE BUKOLA NIKE NCE INTRO TEAC YESO2013006095565 EGBEDA TEACHING

OLUBODUN OMOWUMI OLUWASEUN NCE HOME ECO YESO2013006095566 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

OLUDAISI G. OLUPONLE NCE AGRIC SCI YESO2013006095567 EGBEDA TEACHING

Oludiipo Bola Esther NCE Theatre Arts YESO201302900907 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

OLUFAYO BOSEDE JOLAADE NCE SOCIAL STD YESO2013006095568 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

OLUFEMI ABAYOMI OLOJIDE B.ED G&C YESO2013006095569 OLORUNSOGO TEACHING

Olugbade Comfort Modupe B.Sc(Ed) Accounting YESO2013006095570 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

OLUGBENGA I. OGUNNIYI NCE SOS/ECO YESO2013006095571 ISEYIN TEACHING

Olugbodi Ruth Titilayo NCE Business Studies YESO2013022087303 ORIIRE TEACHING

OLUKITIBI TITILAYO

MARY

NCE CLERK YESO2013003008449 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Olusile Christianah Toyin B.Ed Civic Education YESO2013006078428 ORIIRE TEACHING

OLUSOLA OROWUSI NCE MATHS YESO2013006095572 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

OLUWABUKOLA MORENIKE OLAJIDE BSC ENGLISH YESO2013006095573 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

OLUWAFEMI BENEDICT MOTUNRAYO NCE MATHS YESO2013006095574 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

OLUWAJULUGBE IFEOLUWA AOTOLA BSC CHEMISTRY YESO2013006095575 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

OLUWOLE OLUFEMI PETER NCE CRS YESO2013006095576 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

OLUYEMI OLUBUNMI OLAKITAN BED ED ACCOUNTING YESO2013006095577 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

OMIDELE ABOSEDE NCE YORUBA YESO2013006095578 AFIJIO TEACHING

OMIDELE ADEBAYO ALADE NCE INTRO. TECH YESO2013001007110 AFIJIO TEACHING

OMODELE TEMITOPE RODA NCE FINE ART YESO2013006095579 AFIJIO TEACHING

OMOLAYO ADEKUNLE AFEEZ NCE MATHEMATICS YESO2013006095580 ISEYIN TEACHING

OMOLE OMOWUMI B.ED Yoruba Language YESO2013006095581 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

OMOLEKE FUNMILAYO VICTORIA NCE MATHS YESO2013005085720 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

OMOLEWA ELIZABETH BIMPE NCE COMPUTER YESO2013025086803 OLUYOLE TEACHING

OMOLEWU TOLULOPE B.ED HOME ECONS. YESO2013006095582 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

OMOLOSO H. OMOWUMI BSC GEOGRAPHY YESO2013006095583 OLORUNSOGO TEACHING

OMOTAYO KEHINDE JOHN NCE AGRIC SCI YESO2013001053377 OYO EAST TEACHING

Omotosho K. Muritala NCE IRS YESO2013010006015 OLORUNSOGO TEACHING

ONAOLAPO OMOLOLA OLAWUMI NCE CIVIC YESO2013001059534 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

Onaolapo Bolanle NCE Chemistry YESO2013033091276 OLORUNSOGO TEACHING

ONGBINDE TUNRAYO VICTORIA NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013022008069 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

Oni Olufunmilayo Mary B.Ed Yoruba YESO2013006095584 AKINYELE TEACHING

ONI KAFAYAT DOLAPO HND PHYSCIS YESO2013006095585 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

ONI SAMUEL FUNSHO B.A EDU CIVIC EDU YESO2013006051322 ORELOPE TEACHING

ONIFADE MARY C. B.ED BIOLOGY YESO2013006095586 LAGELU TEACHING

ONIFADE OLANIKE BSC ACCOUNTING YESO2013019018635 OLORUNSOGO TEACHING

ONIFADE S. OLUWAGBENGA NCE ECONOMICS YESO2013007088070 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

Onifade Kolade Thomas B.Sc(Ed) Political Science YESO2013006095587 ORELOPE TEACHING

Oniosun Folasade Adewumi B.sc (Ed) Acct/Bus. Edu. YESO2013017080949 ITESIWAJU TEACHING

ONIWINDE OYERINMADE ESTHER NCE Chemistry YESO2013010022522 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

OPADOKUN NAFIS ADEKUNLE NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013006095588 IDO TEACHING

OPAJOBI FLORENCE TEMITOPE NCE ECO/MATHS YESO2013006095589 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

OPARINDE FOLUKE OMOLARA BA(Ed) YORUBA YESO2013006095590 OYO EAST TEACHING

OPAWALE FUNMILOLA MOTUNRAYO NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013009013335 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

OPAYEMI SUNDAY NCE CIVIC EDU YESO2013006095591 SURULERE TEACHING

OREDELE BAMIDELE TIMOTH NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013007015880 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

ORIBAMISE BOLA R. NCE HOME ECO. YESO2013006095592 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Osabiya Sarah Aduke B.Ed Account YESO2013019087440 IWAJOWA TEACHING

Oseni Basirat Folake NCE Economics YESO2013020061338 OLUYOLE TEACHING

OSHIN JOACHIM OYENIYI BSC ED ENGLSIH YESO2013018086707 IWAJOWA TEACHING

Osho Dorcas Olubunmi NCE Social Studies YESO2013009089945 IDO TEACHING

OSHODI AMINAT OMOBOLANLE NCE YORUBA YESO2013006095593 IDO TEACHING

OSHODI FATIMAH OMOLOLA NCE BUS. EDU. YESO2013006095594 IDO TEACHING

Osungbemi T. Odunola NCE Biology YESO2013005090820 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

OSUNSINA MARY OLUBUNMI NCE ENG/SOS YESO2013006095595 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

OSUNTOGUN I. OLUWATOSIN BSC MATHS/PHY YESO2013009083630 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Osuntoki Omorinsola Abiola NCE Education YESO2013006095954 IBADANNORTH TEACHING

OTUFOWORA AYODEJI PAUL BSC AGRIC SCI YESO2013029094081 OYO EAST TEACHING

OWOADE ADEBANKE OLUDARE B.ED YORUBA YESO2013029068329 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

Owoade Sarah Adekemi NCE Economics YESO2013006095596 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

OWOADE OLUBAYO JAMES NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013006095597 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

Owolabi Anuoluwa Olawale NCE Biology YESO2013005091768 OLUYOLE TEACHING

OWOLABI MARYIAM OLAJUMOKE NCE YORUBA YESO2013021073333 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

OWOLABI OLUKEMI MARY NCE CHEMISTRY YESO2013022084658 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

OWOLABI OLUWATOYIN VICTORIA BED CRS YESO2013021084606 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Owonikoko Folasade Oyeronke NCE Yoruba YESO2013022005668 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHINGOYALEKE OLUDAYO IFEOLUWA NCE GEOGRAPHY YESO2013001091293 AFIJIO TEACHING

OYANIYI OLALEKAN S. BED BIOLOGY YESO2013006095598 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Oyasiji F. Titilayo NCE Econs/Sos YESO2013006083252 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

OYASOGO DAMILOLA ENIOLA NCE INTER. SCI YESO2013006095599 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

Oyasola O. Modupeola NCE Biology YESO2013003005516 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

Oyebamiji Gideon Dare B.ED Government YESO2013019019729 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Oyebani Adunola Fehintola B.ED CIVIC EDU YESO2013006095600 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Oyebanji Mutiu A. B Sc (Ed) Accounting YESO2013006095601 OLUYOLE TEACHING

Oyebisi Ibraheem Oyewole B.Sc Agric. SCience YESO2013010091943 OLUYOLE TEACHING

Oyeboade John Adeboye NCE Government/SOS YESO2013006095602 OLUYOLE TEACHING

OYEBODE COMFORT MODUPE NCE ECO/GEO YESO2013006095694 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

OYEDEJI OLUBAYO OLUDARE B.ED MED AGRIC SCI YESO2013006095603 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

OYEDELE AYODELE OLUSOLA NCE BSC PHYSICS YESO2013006095604 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

OYEDELE VICTORIA ODUNAYO NCE BUS STD YESO2013006095605 KAJOLA TEACHING

OYEDELE JACOB KIYESOLA NCE ENGLISH YESO2013006095606 ORIIRE TEACHING

OYEDEPO BOLA O. NCE YORUBA YESO2013006095607 OYO-EAST TEACHING

Oyediji A. Oyewole BSc(Ed) Inter. Sci. Biology YESO2013006095608 AKINYELE TEACHING

Oyediran O. Elijah NCE Social Studies YESO2013006095609 AKINYELE TEACHING

OYEDOKUN ABIOLA SEYI NCE PHYSICS YESO2013001091032 AFIJIO TEACHING

OYEDOKUN SOLADOYE EMMANUEL NCE SOS YESO2013006095610 ONA-ARA TEACHING

Oyedokun Oluwaseun Omolara BEd Guid & Counsel YESO2013006095628 ORELOPE TEACHING

OYEGBILE A. OLUKEMI B.ED PHE YESO2013006095611 SAKI WEST TEACHING

OYEJIDE KHADIJAT OLUWABUKOLA NCE COMP/ECO YESO2013006014444 AKINYELE TEACHING

OYEKOLA CHRISTIANAH IBUKUN NCE MATHS YESO2013022008468 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

OYEKOLA CHRISTOPHER FEMI BED HOME ECO YESO2013028071393 ORIIRE TEACHING

Oyekunle O. Victoria NCE Music YESO2013020011076 LAGELU TEACHING

Oyekunle N. Keye B Sc. (Ed) Soc/Civic Edu YESO2013007086102 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

OYEKUNLE ADENIKE OLABISI BSC BIOLOGY YESO2013006095612 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

OYEKUNLE OYERINDE NCE PHE YESO2013006095613 SURULERE TEACHING

OYELADE VICTORIA OYEYOLA NCE COMPUTER YESO2013006095614 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Oyelade Ajoke Oluyemi B.Sc(Ed) BIOLOGY YESO2013006095615 SURULERE TEACHING

Oyelakin G. Oyefunke B.Sc(PGDE) Agric Sci. YESO2013026007918 SURULERE TEACHING

OYELAMI JANET ABIMBOLA BSC BIOLOGY YESO2013006095616 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

OYELAMI IBIDUN ENUCE NCE INTER SCI YESO2013006095617 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

Oyelami Kubura Abeke NCE Business Studies YESO2013006095618 SURULERE TEACHING

OYELARAN SUNDAY ADERINTO NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013033059584 SURULERE TEACHING

Oyelekan Abosede Ayoni NCE Physics/Comp YESO2013033011176 SURULERE TEACHING

OYELEKAN BUKOLA D. B.ED ECONOMICS YESO2013006095619 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

OYELEKE E. OYETUNJI BSC ED POL SCI YESO2013006095620 OYO EAST TEACHING

Oyeleke Ololade Victoria NCE Computer Science YESO2013006095621 OYO EAST TEACHING

Oyeleso Bashirat Omonike B.Ed French YESO2013033088654 OYO EAST TEACHING

Oyeleso Nurat Oyeronke NCE French YESO2013033089034 OYO EAST TEACHING

OYELEYE ODUNAYO FUNMILOLA NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013006095622 AFIJIO TEACHING

OYELEYE ESTHER BUKOLA NCE AGRIC YESO2013006095623 AFIJIO TEACHING

Oyeleye Olabisi Rebecca NCE Agric Science YESO201302100206 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Oyenira S. Olujoke NCE Bus/Acct Edu YESO2013020061375 LAGELU TEACHING

Oyeniran Oyebisi Gideon B.Ed G&C YESO2013006095624 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Oyeniran Olugbenga Daniel B.ED History YESO2013013061495 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Oyeniran Oluyemi Isaac B.Ed Agric Science YESO2013019017704 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

OYENIRAN ELIZABETH OLUBUKOLA NCE CIVIC YESO2013010087703 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

OYENIRAN PHILIP IDOWU BED CHEMISTRY YESO2013022079374 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

OYENIYI TEMITOPE TOYIN NCE YORUBA/SOS YESO2013006095625 AFIJIO TEACHING

OYENIYI MAYOWA AYOBAMI NCE B.ED SOCIAL STD YESO2013006095626 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Oyeranmi Olubukola Grace M.Ed Yoruba YESO2013008053882 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Oyerinde Rafiat Oyedunni NCE Economics YESO2013029014513 OYO EAST TEACHING

Oyerogba Rukayat Dasola NCE Education YESO2013006095627 SAKI EAST TEACHING

OYESANDA DAVID KEHINDE NCE MATHS YESO2013022078994 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Oyesanmi S. Roseline NCE Economics YESO2013006092863 ORIIRE TEACHING

Oyetunde Rebecca Adeteju B.Sc(Ed) PHE YESO2013006095629 IWAJOWA TEACHING

Oyetunde Hamed Ajibade NCE Biology/Inter Sci YESO2013021092084 IWAJOWA TEACHING

OYETUNJI HEZEKIAH RANTI BED AGRIC SCI YESO2013028008646 ORIIRE TEACHING

OYEWADE TAIWO OYEWUMI NCE BED AGRIC SCI. YESO2013006095630 EGBEDA TEACHING

OYEWALE REBECCA BUKOLA BSC AGRIC SCI YESO2013006095631 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

OYEWALE MICHAEL OLADAYO NCE ECONOMICS YESO2013028050385 ORIIRE TEACHING

Oyewo Florence Omolara B.Ed Social Studies YESO2013033087898 SURULERE TEACHING

OYEWO O. YAQUB B.ED ECONOMICS YESO2013005089879 EGBEDA TEACHING

OYEWOLE DANIEL OYENIRAN BSC ECONOMICS YESO2013028013541 ORIIRE TEACHING

Oyewple Oluwatoyin Oluwafunke NCE English YESO2013009085088 LAGELU TEACHING

Oyeyemi Sakiru Oyekanmi B.Ed Business Studies YESO2013014089294 LAGELU TEACHING

PAUL V. ADENIKE B.Ed AGRIC SCI YESO2013006095632 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Paul Victoria Adeyanju B.Ed Economics YESO2013014091663 SURULERE TEACHING

PAUS TOYIN MARY NCE YORUBA YESO2013006095633 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

PETER OJO NCE COMPUTER YESO2013006095634 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Popoola Debora Folasade NCE AGRIC SCI YESO201302501186 IREPO TEACHING

Popoola Sofiu Alabi NCE Economics YESO2013015055260 OYO EAST TEACHING

Popoola O. Oladoja B Sc (Ed) Econs YESO2013009089647 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Popoola Olajumoke Ajoke B.Ed Chemistry YESO2013021078696 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

Popoola Abdullahi Adesola NCE Social Studies YESO2013015061839 IREPO TEACHING

Popoola Iyabode Abidemi NCE Accounting YESO2013006095635 LAGELU TEACHING

POPOOLA TAYE AYOBAMI NCE Home Eco. YESO2013006095636 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Popoola Timothy Adeyemi NCE Physical Education YESO2013019006573 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHINGPopoola Victoria Olawunmi B.Sc(Ed) Economics YESO2013023081251 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

POPOOLA OLANREWAJU AYOADE NCE CIVIC YESO2013006095637 OYO EAST TEACHING

Popoola Rufus Babatunde NCE Agricultural Sci YESO2013019018745 OYO EAST TEACHING

Popoola Titilope Racheal NCE HOME ECONOMICS YESO2013030058731 OYO WEST TEACHING

POPOOLA MOSES O. NCE BS ED ECO/SOS YESO2013032089632 SAKI WEST TEACHING

RABUI LATEEFAT OLAOLUWA BED ECONOMICS YESO2013029064315 OYO EAST TEACHING

RAFIU BASIRAT BUKOLA NCE INTER. SCI YESO2013006095638 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

RAHEEM AJANI NAJEEM NCE COMPUTER YESO2013024090822 OLORUNSOGO TEACHING

RAIFU FATIMO ODUNOLA NCE HOME ECONOMICS YESO2013001059559 SAKI EAST TEACHING

RAJI DAUDA AYINDE NCE SOCIAL STD YESO2013005051938 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

RAJI RAIMOT RONKE NCE ENGLISH YESO2013006095639 ISEYIN TEACHING

RAJI MUJIDAT YETUNDE NCE COMMERCE YESO2013006095640 ITESIWAJU TEACHING

Raji Soliu Olawuyi NCE COMPUTER YESO2013006095641 SAKI EAST TEACHING

Raji Olubisi Mosunmola B.ED Fine Arts YESO2013010082519 SAKI EAST TEACHING

Raji Muiz-deen Olajide NCE Arts YESO2013019007844 SAKI EAST TEACHING

RAJI BISOLA RUKAYAT NCE BIOLOGY YESO2013006095642 IDO TEACHING

Rasaki Adijat Tunrayo B.ED English YESO2013030092676 IBARAPA EAST TEACHING

RASAKI LATIFAT OLATUTU BSC ED MATHS YESO2013006095643 IWAJOWA TEACHING

Rasaq Yetunde H. SSCE LAB. ATT. YESO2013026086377 OLORUNSOGO TEACHING

Rasaq Saheed Bolanle NCE Yoruba YESO2013003016033 IWAJOWA TEACHING

RASHEED SHITU B.ED BIOLOGY YESO2013006095644 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

Rasheed Saheed Adeyemi B.ED Islamic Studies YESO2013031065076 IWAJOWA TEACHING

RAUFF MUSAH FOLATEJU BED GOVERNMENT YESO2013006095645 SAKI WEST TEACHING

RUFAI HAFIZAT ROMOKE NCE MATHS YESO2013002089059 AKINYELE TEACHING

RUTH OLANIYI NCE MATHS YESO2013006095646 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

SADIQ OLAIDE ABIODUN B.ED ECONOMICS YESO2013006095647 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

SAFIU ALLY OLAJIRE NCE ENG/IRS YESO2013006095648 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

Saka Lukuman Ayobami NCE English YESO2013003088471 IWAJOWA TEACHING

SAKA HAMMED ADESINA NCE SOCIAL STD YESO201302201213 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

SALAKO SIKIRAT NCE ACCOUNTING YESO2013006095649 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

SALALEO OLUBUNMI OYERONKE NCE ENGLISH YESO2013006095650 IBADAN NORTH EAST TEACHING

SALAM SIMBIAT MONILOLA NCE COMPUTER YESO201302102075 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

SALAM TAIBAT ADUNOLA B.SC BIOLOGY YESO2013006095651 OYO WEST TEACHING

Salami Kabiru Bolade NCE Islamic Studies YESO2013019054217 IREPO TEACHING

Salami Rukayat Bolanle B. Sc Economics YESO2013019011518 ATISBO TEACHING

Salami Sodiq NCE Biology YESO2013032090757 IBARAPA EAST TEACHING

SALAMI SURAJUDEEN ADEOLA NCE CHEMISTRY YESO2013006095652 KAJOLA TEACHING

Salami Sulaimon Abiola NCE Islamic Studies YESO2013019074466 KAJOLA TEACHING

SALAMI SAULA ABIOYE B.ED YORUBA YESO2013006095653 SAKI EAST TEACHING

Salami Yusuff Omoniyi NCE Geography/Eco YESO2013019022779 SAKI EAST TEACHING

Salami Tajudeen Emiola B.Sc Economics YESO2013031077799 SAKI EAST TEACHING

Salau Sikirat Folasade NCE Economics YESO2013019009286 IDO TEACHING

Salau Lukman Adetunji NCE English YESO2013019010962 IDO TEACHING

SALAUDEEN MUTIU OLALEKAN BA ED IRK YESO2013006095654 ONA-ARA TEACHING

SALAUDEEN S. ADEWALE NCE ECO/GOV YESO2013019005629 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

Salaudeen Sakirat Opeyemi NCE English/General Std YESO2013019023099 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

Salaudeen Biliqis Adeola B.Ed Islamic Studies YESO2013016016302 IDO TEACHING

Salaudeen Zulkfli Adewale NCE Physics YESO2013015059806 IREPO TEACHING

SALAUDEEN SAULIU ADEWALE NCE ECO/POL YESO2013006095655 KAJOLA TEACHING

Salaudeen Samiyat Adenike NCE English YESO201301902698 KAJOLA TEACHING

SALAUDEEN SULIYAT ADEOLA NCE COMPUTER YESO2013006095656 OYO EAST TEACHING

Salaudeen Monsuru Olalekan B.Ed Arabic/Islamic Stu YESO2013010008897 SAKI EAST TEACHING

Salaudeen Monsurat Bidemi NCE English/IRS YESO2013019005227 SAKI EAST TEACHING

Salawu Adedayo Eniola NCE Physical Education YESO2013006095657 IREPO TEACHING

Salimon Rukayat Adunni NCE Econs/Social Studies YESO201302202468 OGBOMOSHO SOUTH TEACHING

SALISU DAMILOLA RIKE B.ED BIOLOGY YESO2013014076828 IDO TEACHING

Samson Julianah Oluponmile NCE CRS/Social Studies YESO2013025089061 OLUYOLE TEACHING

SAMUEL NATHANIEL BSC PHYSICS YESO2013021080029 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Sangodokun Oladayo Mathew NCE Business Studies YESO201301903424 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

Sangolade Bose Funmike NCE Home Econs YESO2013001059614 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

SANGONIYI AKANDE ADEROGBA NCE FOOD SCI YESO2013021080041 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

SANGONIYI OLAKITAN NCE AGRIC SCI YESO2013021083570 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Sangotoye Job J. NCE Economics YESO2013023094539 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

SANNI KAFAYAT OLUWAKEMI NCE INTRO. TECH YESO2013021094280 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Sefiat Olayemi Ali NCE English language YESO2013019018721 IBARAPA CENTRAL TEACHING

Semiu Alamu Yinusa NCE Chemistry YESO2013006095658 IBARAPA CENTRAL TEACHING

Seun-Raji Olayinka Esther BEd Guidance & C YESO2013024081595 OLORUNSOGO TEACHING

SHITTU WALIU BABATUNDE NCE MATHS YESO2013003071630 ATIBA TEACHING

SHITTU WASIU AYINDE NCE SOS YESO2013006095659 IWAJOWA TEACHING

Shittu Wasiu Adeniyi B.Ed Islamic Studies YESO201301002742 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Shittu Quadri Tunde NCE Computer YESO2013019006773 OLORUNSOGO TEACHING

Shittu Surajudeen Tunde NCE English Language YESO2013019010579 OLORUNSOGO TEACHING

Shittu Basirat Funmilayo NCE Social Studies/ Yor YESO2013019051429 OLORUNSOGO TEACHING

SHODIYA TEMITOPE DAMILOLA NCE ENGLISH YESO2013021069807 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Sittu Rofiat Adenike NCE Economics/Social YESO2013006095660 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

SODIYA SAMUEL ITUNU NCE PHE YESO2013006095661 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

SOETAN FOLASADE COMFORT YESO2013006095662 ONA-ARA TEACHING

Soladoye Ruqoyah Bolanle NCE English YESO2013025093680 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

SOLOMAN ABIODUN YEWANDE BSC/PGDE Bio/Chemistry YESO2013006095663 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

Soyode adekemi Olasimbo B.Sc(Ed) Social Studies YESO2013006095664 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

Sulaiman Lateefat Temitope NCE Geography YESO2013030012977 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHINGSulaiman Moridiyat Gbonjubola NCE Agric Science YESO2013021052770 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

SULAIMON FATIMOH ADEWUMI NCE ACCOUNTING YESO2013006095665 EGBEDA TEACHING

SULAIMON HAKEEM BIODUN NCE ACCOUNTING YESO2013006095666 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

SULE BASHIR NCE PHYSICS YESO2013006095667 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

SULIAMON ODUNOLA FALILAT NCE AGRIC SCI YESO2013006095668 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Tade Quadri Adewale NCE English YESO2013019005095 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

Taiwo Oluwatosin Mary NCE Bus Admin YESO2013006008040 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

Taiwo Mary Adewunmi NCE Education YESO2013019015397 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

TAIWO OLUWATOYIN MOTUNRAYO NCE ECO/GEO YESO2013006095669 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

TAIWO OLABODE NCE Bus Edu YESO2013006095670 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

TAIWO ROSELINE OMOTUNDE NCE SOCIAL STD YESO2013006095671 OGBOMOSO NORTH TEACHING

Tanimowo M. Olawumi NCE Home Econs YESO2013005092317 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

Tella Abosede Florence NCE Economics YESO2013026095086 Ona Ara TEACHING

TELLA ABOSEDE FLORENCE NCE ECONOMICS YESO2013006095672 ONA-ARA TEACHING

Temidayo Taiwo T. NCE Computer/ Maths YESO2013029009952 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

THOMAS ADELEKE B.ED PHYISCIAL HEALTH YESO2013006095673 SAKI EAST TEACHING

Tiamiyu Fatimoh Kemi NCE Yoruba Language YESO2013006095674 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

Tiamiyu Raiot Adenike NCE Education YESO2013016007220 SAKI WEST TEACHING

TIAMIYU HADIRAT A. NCE CHEM/BIO YESO2013032090827 SAKI WEST TEACHING

TIJANI TEMITAYO REMI NCE CHEMISTRY YESO2013010070780 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

Tijani Rafiu Olalekan NCE English YESO2013019051396 ATISBO TEACHING

Tijani Rahamon Olawale NCE Integrated Science YESO2013019052689 ATISBO TEACHING

Tijani Dauda Ajadi NCE Education YESO2013030019419 ATISBO TEACHING

TIJANI OMOWUM AMINAT B.SC ECONOMICS YESO2013006095685 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

Timothy Adekojo Alagbe B.Ed Accounting YESO2013006095675 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

TIMOTHY AKANO NCE GEOGRAPHY YESO2013006095676 OGO-OLUWA TEACHING

Tomori Adejire Akeem BEd Account YESO2013009073465 IBADANSOUTH-WEST TEACHING

USMAN BABATUNDE KABIRU NCE INTER. SCI YESO2013005051943 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

UTHMAN MODINAT TEMILOLA B.ED IRK YESO2013008014242 AKINYELE TEACHING

Wahab Rofilat Adejumoke B.Ed Health Science YESO2013019085524 AKINYELE TEACHING

Wahab Wasilat Adebunmi B.Ed Account YESO2013016012188 ATIBA TEACHING

WOJUOLA ADEOLA NCE COMPUTER YESO2013001091351 AFIJIO TEACHING

YAHAYA RUKAYAT ABIODUN BED ECONOMIC YESO2013006095677 ATIBA TEACHING

Yekeen A. Adewale NCE Mathematics YESO2013016011226 AFIJIO TEACHING

Yekeen Sakirat Folake NCE Basic Science YESO2013015009170 IREPO TEACHING

Yekeen Sikiru Sola B. Ed Physical Education YESO2013019086989 IREPO TEACHING

Yekeen Olanike Taiwo NCE Geography YESO2013012021597 IWAJOWA TEACHING

YEKINI RAMOTALAHI OMOWALE NCE SOCIAL STD YESO2013012082310 IBARAPA EAST TEACHING

Yerokun Olufisayo Tunde B.Ed Economics YESO2013026082575 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

Yunus Ilias Ajao B.Ed Arabic YESO2013016072199 IBADANSOUTH EAST TEACHING

YUSUF RUKAYAT OLABISI NCE SOCIAL STU YESO2013007075516 IBADANNORTH-WEST TEACHING

YUSUF RAFIU ADEBOYE NCE IRS YESO2013012093867 IBARAPA EAST TEACHING

Yusuf Ismail Agoro B.Sc(Ed) Economics YESO2013015086378 IREPO TEACHING

Yusuff Rafiu Akinola B.Ed Economics YESO2013006095678 OLORUNSOGO TEACHING

Yusuff Lukuman Abidoye NCE Economics YESO2013019009585 OLORUNSOGO TEACHING

YUSUFF GBOLAHAN ISHAQ NCE ECO/POL YESO2013006095679 IBADAN NORTH TEACHING

 

 

SHORT LISTED CANDIDATES FOR NON-TEACHING APPOINTMENT

SURNAME MIDDLE NAME OTHER NAME QUALIFICATION SUBJECT YES-O ID LGA REMARKS

Abdullahi Fatoyionbo A. SSCE CLERK YESO2013014060577 ATISBO NON-TEACHING

Abegunde Cecila O. NCE PES CLERK YESO2013006095707 AFIJIO NON-TEACHING

Abegunrin Abosede E. HND CLERK YESO2013006095885 SURULERE NON-TEACHING

ABIDOGUN SALOME SADE O-Level CLERK YESO2013006095863 OYO EAST NON-TEACHING

Abimbola Kafayat Seyi ND Accounting YESO201300608297 AKINYELE NON-TEACHING

ABIOLA CHRISTIANAH OLAJUMOKE O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013006095732 ATIBA NON-TEACHING

Abioye Lydia Adejoke HND CLERK YESO2013006095886 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

Abogunloko Bolatito Racheal ND Accounting YESO2013005057551 AFIJIO NON-TEACHING

ABU DORCAS JUMOKE NCE PES CLERK YESO2013006095740 AKINYELE NON-TEACHING

Adeagbo Olunike Victoria NCE PES Clerical Officer YESO2013006095727 LAGELU NON-TEACHING

ADEBAYO VICTORIA OMOTAYO ND CLERK YESO2013001022280 OGBOMOSO SOUTH NON-TEACHING

ADEBAYO BUKOLA OLOLADE O-Level CLERK YESO2013002034589 EGBEDA NON-TEACHING

ADEBAYO MOYINOLUWA O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013006095905 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

ADEBIMPE IDAYA O-Level CLERK YESO2013006095855 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

ADEBIYI SEFIU KUNLE HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013005066481 EGBEDA NON-TEACHING

ADEBIYI OLUBUKOLA ADEOLA ND CLERK YESO2013006095822 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

Adebiyi Ruth Adewunmi SSCE Clerical Officer YESO2013007085866 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

ADEBUNMI ARIYO E. O-Level CLERK YESO2013006079275 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

Adedapo Dupe Florence HND LAB. ATT. YESO2013006095825 AFIJIO NON-TEACHING

ADEDOKUN ABIGEAL O. O-LEVEL GUARD YESO2013006095795 OGBOMOSO SOUTH NON-TEACHING

ADEDOKUN FOLASHADE ND Clerical Officer YESO2013007079153 Egbeda NON-TEACHING

ADEDOKUN ADEDOYIN OLAMIDE ND CLERK YESO2013007094659 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

Adefi Esther Oluwaseun HND CLERK YESO2013006095857 OYO EAST NON-TEACHING

Adegbaye Jeleel Ademola HND CLERK YESO2013019010195 EGBEDA NON-TEACHING

ADEGBILE ADESA ISAAC O-LEVEL GUARD YESO2013006095834 ORELOPE NON-TEACHING

Adegbola Christiana Taiwo ND CLERK YESO2013006095849 OYO EAST NON-TEACHING

Adegboola Idris Ademola ND CLERK YESO2013010013272 AKINYELE NON-TEACHING

ADEGOKE ELOOR TOBI ND ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095927 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

Adegoke Sekinat Abola HND CLERK YESO2013010083089 ATISBO NON-TEACHING

ADEJUMO JAMIYU AYOOLA NABTEB CLERK YESO2013002882909 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

Adejumo Gideon Iyanu SSCE CLERK YESO2013006095827 AFIJIO NON-TEACHING

ADEJUMO FUNMILAYO O-Level CLERK YESO2013006095930 ATIBA NON-TEACHING

ADEKANBI ADEPEJU FOLASADE O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013006095828 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

ADEKOLA BLESSING BUKOLA HND ACCT. CLERK YESO2013006095722 OLUYOLE NON-TEACHING

Adekunle Sunday Folarin HND CLERK YESO2013019010632 AKINYELE NON-TEACHING

Adekunle Benson Adedamola HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095704 IB. NORTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

ADELEKE ISAIAH ADEYEMO ND CLERK YESO2013006095882 SURULERE NON-TEACHING

ADELEKE ADENIKE KAFILAT ND CLERK YESO2013006095784 OGO-OLUWA NON-TEACHING

ADELEKE ABOSEDE OMODUNNI ND CLERK YESO2013006095916 OYO-WEST NON-TEACHING

ADELEKE A. ADENIYI NABTEB CLERK YESO2013006095918 ATIBA NON-TEACHING

Adeleke Oladoyin P. ND CLERK YESO2013016081425 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

ADELEYE ADEOLA ABOSEDE HND CLERK YESO2013008837733 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

ADEMOLA SURAT ADEFUNKE O-Level CLERK YESO2013006095850 ATIBA NON-TEACHING

ADEMOLA OLAREWAJU AMOS O-LEVEL GUARD YESO2013006095763 ISEYIN NON-TEACHING

Ademola Rebecca Aderonke SSCE LAB. ATT. YESO2013006095774 OGBOMOSO NORTH NON-TEACHING

Adeniji Olusegun Amaoo HND CLERK YESO2013006093707 AFIJIO NON-TEACHING

ADENIRAN ADEKUNLE ADEDAMOLA ND CLERK YESO2013006095912 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

ADENIRAN TEMETUTUATE EVELYN ND CLERK YESO2013006095928 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

Adeniran Olayemi Victor HND CLERK YESO2013008083646 IB. SOUTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

Adeosun Oluwaseyi Sunday HND clerk YESO2013019012168 IB. SOUTH-EAST NON-TEACHING

ADEPOJU OMOTOYOSI CHRISTIANAH ND CLERK YESO2013003004789 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

ADEREMI ABIDEMI ASIATA HND GUARD YESO201300507789 EGBEDA NON-TEACHING

Aderemi A. Ezekiel HND Clerical Officer YESO2013006095793 ISEYIN NON-TEACHING

ADERIBIGBE OYINDAMOLA DOLAPO HND CLERK YESO2013005060550 IB. SOUTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

ADERIBIGBE ADEOLA OLASUNBO O-LEVEL GUARD YESO2013005066033 EGBEDA NON-TEACHING

Aderibigbe Adenike A. BSC Account Clerk YESO2013005082108 Egbeda NON-TEACHING

ADERINTO ADEKEMI OLUWASEYI O-LEVEL GUARD YESO2013006095883 OGO-OLUWA NON-TEACHING

Aderoju Amudat Ronke ND ACCT CLERK YESO2013017013935 SAKI EAST NON-TEACHING

Aderounmu Funmilayo Ajibola ND LAB. ATT. YESO201300902571 IWAJOWA NON-TEACHING

Adesiji Oyemade Peter SSCE Security Guard YESO2013006095923 LAGELU NON-TEACHING

ADESILE TAIWO PETER BSC ECO HND MATHS STAT ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095936 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

ADESINA RACHEAL ABIDEMI ND COMPUTER YESO2013006095733 ISEYIN NON-TEACHING

Adesina Abiodun Anuoluwapo HND LAB. ATT. YESO2013002081190 SAKI EAST NON-TEACHING

ADESINA ODUNAYO ND LAB ATTEND. YESO2013006095744 ISEYIN NON-TEACHING

ADESINA VICTOR ADEYEMI HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095876 ISEYIN NON-TEACHING

ADESOKAN KEHINDE SUNDAY O-Level CLERK YESO2013006095917 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

ADETONA JUBRIL BAMIDELE HND GUARD YESO2013010093433 IB. SOUTH-EAST NON-TEACHING

ADETOYE JOHNSON GORIOYE ND GUARD YESO2013006095805 OGO-OLUWA NON-TEACHING

ADETUNJI MUJIDAT OLAWUMI TC II CLERK YESO2013006095797 OYO EAST NON-TEACHING

ADEWOLU OLADUNNI FOLASADE NCE PES CLERK YESO2013003487508 IWAJOWA NON-TEACHING

ADEWOSO OMOLADE GRACE ND ACCT CLERK YESO2013008833223 IWAJOWA NON-TEACHING

ADEWUYI ADEBAYO ADEMOLA HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095845 ORIIRE NON-TEACHING

ADEYEBA MARY DAMILOLA HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013005081738 ITESIWAJU NON-TEACHING

ADEYEMI OLUWATOYIN D. ND CLERK YESO2013006095925 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

Adeyemi Adebisi Yetunde ND Clerical Officer YESO2013006095814 OLUYOLE NON-TEACHING

ADEYEMI OLOJIRE ESTHER HND MATHS YESO2013006095838 IWAJOWA NON-TEACHING

ADEYEMO LAWRENCE O-LEVEL GUARD YESO2013006095829 ORELOPE NON-TEACHING

ADEYEMO LAWRENCE O-LEVEL GUARD YESO20130032238829 ORELOPE NON-TEACHING

ADEYEMO FATIMO OLUSAYO O-Level CLERK YESO2013006095745 EGBEDA NON-TEACHINGADEYINKA OYERONKE DEBORAH O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013006095929 AFIJIO NON-TEACHING

Adigtun Ademola Ayobami HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013002007208 OYO-WEST NON-TEACHING

ADIGUN OPEYEMI SSCE CLERK YESO2013006095699 OGBOMOSO SOUTH NON-TEACHING

ADIGUN AYABODE ADEWUMI HND CLERK YESO2013006095866 EGBEDA NON-TEACHING

ADIGUN KAFILAT DASOLA HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013007082670 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

ADIO OLUWAKEMI ALICE ND CLERK YESO2013002993321 IB. SOUTH-EAST NON-TEACHING

ADUROGBANGBA EYIYEMI HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013002073651 SAKI EAST NON-TEACHING

Afolabi Lukumon Olaide HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095705 EGBEDA NON-TEACHING

AFOLABI OLADELE PAUL HND LIBRARY YESO2013006095735 IDO NON-TEACHING

Afolabi Abosede Basirat NCE PES CLERK YESO2013006095852 OYO-EAST NON-TEACHING

AFON KEHINDE OLAPEJU ND LAB. ATT. YESO2013006095759 LAGELU NON-TEACHING

AJADI TEMITOPE ND GUARD YESO2013003008098 IB. SOUTH-EAST NON-TEACHING

AJALA ADEBUNMI ADE NCE PES ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095770 LAGELU NON-TEACHING

AJANI C. OLAJIRE ND ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095731 SAKI EAST NON-TEACHING

AJANI JOHN ADEREMILEKUN O-LEVEL DRIVER YESO2013006095756 ATISBO NON-TEACHING

AJAO BOLANLE BISOLA ND ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095761 LAGELU NON-TEACHING

AJAPE OLUJOKE GRACE ND CLERK YESO2013009083563 IB. SOUTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

Ajayi Victoria Odunola NCE PES Clerical Officer YESO2013002250477 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

AJAYI OLUWATOSIN FUNMILOLA HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013004009098 IB. SOUTH-EAST NON-TEACHING

Ajayi Mercy Omobolanle HND Account Clerk YESO2013006065602 SAKI EAST NON-TEACHING

AJAYI SHERIAT MOJIRAYO HND CLERK YESO2013014018888 SAKI EAST NON-TEACHING

AJIBADE KEHINDE VICTORIA HND LAB. ATT. YESO2013001094116 ATIBA NON-TEACHING

Ajibade Abiodun Sarat HND Account Clerk YESO2013002067032 AKINYELE NON-TEACHING

AJIBADE OLUBUNMI OLANREWAJU O-Level CLERK YESO2013001068982 AFIJIO NON-TEACHING

AJIBADE GRACE OLATUNDUN O-LEVEL ACCT CLERK YESO20130088300828 ITESIWAJU NON-TEACHING

AJIBADE KEHINDE OLAYONU HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013012008337 AKINYELE NON-TEACHING

AJIBOYE GBENMIGA M. O-Level CLERK YESO2013006095719 IB. SOUTH-EAST NON-TEACHING

AJIBOYE WAHEED OLAWUMI O-LEVEL GUARD YESO2013006095767 OGBOMOSO NORTH NON-TEACHING

AJUWON MONSUR OLATUNBOSUN O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013006095874 OYO EAST NON-TEACHING

AKANBI LEYE O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013006095931 AFIJIO NON-TEACHING

Akanbi Ilyas Adeyemi HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013010078562 ITESIWAJU NON-TEACHING

AKANDE ADEBOWALE M. HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095892 ISEYIN NON-TEACHING

AKANMU OLAITAN AJOKE O-Level CLERK YESO2013009838479 OYO EAST NON-TEACHING

AKANNI LYDA ADUNOLA O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013002003890 OGBOMOSO NORTH NON-TEACHING

AKANNI MEDINAT TAYO ND CLERK YESO2013006095750 OGBOMOSO SOUTH NON-TEACHING

Akinade Ajiobola Mutairu HND Marketing YESO2013026095105 Ona Ara NON-TEACHING

AKINADE ADELOLA HANNAH HND ACCT OFFICER YESO2013002300987 IB. NORTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

AKINBOLA THOMAS A. HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095877 SURULERE NON-TEACHING

AKINLEYE BISOLA PAULINE O-LEVEL clerk YESO2013006592983 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

AKINLEYE MARTINS ADEWALE O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013002001994 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

AKINOLA EMMANUEL OLADEPO ND CLERK YESO2013006095940 SAKI WEST NON-TEACHING

AKINPELU ADEBUKOLA O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013019009009 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

AKINRADEWO OLUKUNLE AKINLOLU NCE PES CLERK YESO2013006095895 EGBEDA NON-TEACHING

AKINRADEWO OLUSOLA YEMI NCE PES CLERK YESO2013006095903 EGBEDA NON-TEACHING

AKINRELERE AYODELE AKINOLA ND COMPUTER YESO2013006095815 OLUYOLE NON-TEACHING

AKINRINADE F. BOSE ND CLERK YESO201300278410 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

Akinwumi Oluwakemi Bukola ND Account Officer YESO2013006095935 ITESIWAJU NON-TEACHING

ALADE OLUWASEUN TAYO ND LAB. ATT. YESO2013003288029 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

ALADE OLUWABUKOLA OLUWASEUN O-LEVEL ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095766 OGBOMOSO NORTH NON-TEACHING

ALADE WURAOLA OYEFUNKE O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013006095777 OGBOMOSO NORTH NON-TEACHING

ALAGBE VICTORIA OYEPEJU NCE PES GUARD YESO2013006095939 OGBOMOSO NORTH NON-TEACHING

ALAGBE FUNMILAYO NCE PES CLERK YESO2013006095942 OGBOMOSO NORTH NON-TEACHING

ALAGBE MOJIRADE O-LEVEL ACCT CLERK YESO20130070322 OGBOMOSO NORTH NON-TEACHING

Alaka Sikiru Opeyemi O/Level ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095904 LAGELU NON-TEACHING

ALAMU MARIA OYEBISI O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013006095757 OGBOMOSO NORTH NON-TEACHING

ALAO YAKUBU O-LEVEL GUARD YESO20130023283002 ONA-ARA NON-TEACHING

ALAO MOSES O-LEVEL GUARD YESO2013006095888 SURULERE NON-TEACHING

Alayande Ayanwusi Samuel NCE PES CLERK YESO2013006095789 IWAJOWA NON-TEACHING

ALEBIOSU DAMILOLA IFEOLUWA ND CLERK YESO2013006095872 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

AMOO LOLA ALABA O-Level CLERK YESO2013001004658 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

Amoo Olaniyi Ibrahim HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013010078546 ITESIWAJU NON-TEACHING

AMUSAT BISOLA MORONIKEJI O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013002098847 EGBEDA NON-TEACHING

ANIFOWOSE ABIOLA M. HND CLERK YESO2013010228838 ISEYIN NON-TEACHING

ANJORIN DAVID O-LEVEL GUARD YESO2013005050832 IB. SOUTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

AREMU OLUWAFEMI TEMIDAYO ND CLERK YESO2013006095915 OLUYOLE NON-TEACHING

ARIBISALA ADEMOLA O-LEVEL GUARD YESO2013006095714 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

ARIBISALA A. BABAJIDE O-LEVEL CLERK YESO201301002983 LAGELU NON-TEACHING

AROWOLO ADEKEMI FOLAKE HND CLERK YESO2013002992009 OYO-WEST NON-TEACHING

ASIMIYU SHERIFF A. HND AGRIC SCI YESO2013005050383 EGBEDA NON-TEACHING

ATANDA DAVID OLUBUNMI HD CLERK YESO2013006095776 OGBOMOSO NORTH NON-TEACHING

ATOKI OLUWASOLA PEJU ND CLERK YESO2013006095947 AKINYELE NON-TEACHING

ATOYEBI IYABODE AJOKEOLA HND COMPUTER YESO2013002001234 IB. SOUTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

AWELEWA TOLULOPE ELIZABETH HND CLERK YESO2013005089751 EGBEDA NON-TEACHING

Awoyemi Florence Kehinde NCE PES CLERK YESO2013019010635 AFIJIO NON-TEACHING

Ayanbanji Mariam Bosede NCE PES CLERK YESO2013019010817 AFIJIO NON-TEACHING

AYANDELE VICTORIA FUNMILAYO NCE PES CLERK YESO2013006095790 OGBOMOSO SOUTH NON-TEACHING

Ayandele Mary Iyabo HND clerk YESO2013006095708 IB. NORTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

AYANDELE TIMOTHY AYANNIYI HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095748 OGBOMOSO NORTH NON-TEACHING

Ayankojo Taiwo Kamarudeen SSCE GUARD YESO2013003011519 ATISBO NON-TEACHING

AYANLEYE IBUKUN ADEOLA ND CLERK YESO2013001309219 IDO NON-TEACHING

AYANLEYE FAITH ESTHER ND ACCT CLERK YESO2013001022239 EGBEDA NON-TEACHINGAYANTOKUN BUKOLA O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013010203387 ATIBA NON-TEACHING

AYANTUNDE MOJISOLA RAFIAT NCE PES CLERK YESO2013016089332 EGBEDA NON-TEACHING

Ayegboyin Deborah Anike SSCE ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095773 OLORUNSOGO NON-TEACHING

AYENI FOLASADE ABIDEMI HND CLERK YESO2013006095847 OLUYOLE NON-TEACHING

AYINDE ADEKUNLE SAMUEL O-LEVEL GUARD YESO2013006095835 ORELOPE NON-TEACHING

Ayinde Jumoke Elizabeth ND ACCT CLERK YESO2013009059011 AFIJIO NON-TEACHING

AYINLA OLAYEMI YUSUF HND LAB. ATT. YESO2013006095712 LAGELU NON-TEACHING

AYINMODE TOYIN ND CLERK YESO2013006095697 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

Ayo-Adebowale Olufunmilayo Modupe B Sc. Accounting YESO2013007095950 LAGELU TEACHING

Ayoola Joseph Bolaji SSCE ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095710 IB. NORTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

AYORINDE OLUWAKEMI RONKE HND CLERK YESO2013002083929 AKINYELE NON-TEACHING

AYUBA SAKIRU ADEDAYO O-LEVEL GUARD YESO2013006095785 ISEYIN NON-TEACHING

AZEEZ OLADOKUN PRY 6 GUARD YESO20130029282661 OLORUNSOGO NON-TEACHING

AZEEZ RAIMOT SALEWA O-Level CLERK YESO2013002933441 IDO NON-TEACHING

Azeez Saudat Dasola ND Account Clerk YESO2013005069951 IDO NON-TEACHING

AZEEZ ADEWALE ABEEB NCE CLERK YESO2013006095819 OLUYOLE NON-TEACHING

Azeez Taiwo Adebayo HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013007078554 ITESIWAJU NON-TEACHING

Azeez Rasheedat Tope NCE PES CLERK YESO2013019005658 IDO NON-TEACHING

Azeez Modinat Adenike OND CLERK YESO2013019017736 OLUYOLE NON-TEACHING

Babalola Olayemi Morinsola SSCE CLERK YESO2013006095711 ATISBO NON-TEACHING

BABALOLA JACOB OLAPADE O-LEVEL GUARD YESO2013006095769 OGBOMOSO NORTH NON-TEACHING

BABARINDE GBOLABO JOSEPH O-Level CLERK YESO2013006095695 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

BABARINDE OLANIKE O-Level CLERK YESO2013006095938 ORELOPE NON-TEACHING

Badmos Suliat Opeyemi ND CLERK YESO2013018004711 OLUYOLE NON-TEACHING

Badmus Oyenike Monsurat ND Account Clerk YESO2013006095941 IB. SOUTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

BAKARE HAMMED HND LAB. ATT. YESO2013010334590 EGBEDA NON-TEACHING

Bala Ibrahim Ayinde ND CLERK YESO2013006095775 IDO NON-TEACHING

Bamidele Monisola Samrat O/Level ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095723 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

Bamidele Racheal Dasola OND clerk YESO2013006095932 OYO EAST NON-TEACHING

Bamidele Olufemi Dupe HND CLERK YESO2013006090229 OLORUNSOGO NON-TEACHING

BAMIDELE OLUFEMI HND CLERK YESO2013006095902 SURULERE NON-TEACHING

BAMIKOLE SADE FELICIA NCE PES ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095870 SURULERE NON-TEACHING

BASIRU ADENIYI OKANLAWON HND LAB. ATT. YESO2013006095922 IBARAPA EAST NON-TEACHING

Basiru Tawakalitu Nike ND ACCT CLERK YESO2013019010732 IDO NON-TEACHING

Bello Taiwo Kabirat HND CLERK YESO2013006560099 ATIBA NON-TEACHING

BILIAMINU Y. TUNJI HND GUARD YESO2013005087005 EGBEDA NON-TEACHING

Binuyo R. Abidemi SSCE Clerical Officer YESO2013007087291 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

BOLANLE ADETUNJI YESO2013006095944 NON-TEACHING

Busari Kafayat Ibidun HND LAB. ATT. YESO2013006095859 OYO EAST NON-TEACHING

DADA KOSENAT TAIWO NCE PES CLERK YESO2013012213472 IBARAPA EAST NON-TEACHING

DAIRO JOSEPH OLAJIDE NCE PES GUARD YESO2013006095878 SURULERE NON-TEACHING

Dauda Nurudeen Adeoye ND CLERK YESO2013010021692 AKINYELE NON-TEACHING

DAUDA FASILAT IKEOLA O-Level clerk YESO2013006568236 AKINYELE NON-TEACHING

Durodola Aminat Olapeju HND CLERK YESO2013006083280 OYO EAST NON-TEACHING

ELIJAH OLUFEMI SAMUEL BSC ED PHILO ACCT. CLERK YESO2013003092427 ATIBA NON-TEACHING

Eniayewu Olubunmi Olubola HND LAB. ATT. YESO2013006095821 IWAJOWA NON-TEACHING

EZEKIEL TOYIN ABIONA O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013006095786 SAKI EAST NON-TEACHING

FADAIRO BOSEDE NCE PES CLERK YESO2013006095801 OGBOMOSO NORTH NON-TEACHING

Fadiran Sumbo Adewole SSCE Account Officer YESO2013007089316 IB. NORTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

Fajobi Oluyinka Abiodun HND Account Clerk YESO2013006095816 OLUYOLE NON-TEACHING

FALADE TUNRAYO BUKOLA NCE PES CLERK YESO2013006076721 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

FAMAKINWA ABIOLA OLAJIDE HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095742 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

FASASI TAIWO BOLANLE ND CLERK YESO2013007084822 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

FASILAT ADEDOKUN BOLATITO O-LEVEL ACCT CLERK YESO2013006069656 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

FOLORUNSO SUNDAY ADEWALE HND LAB. ATT. YESO2013010085157 IB. SOUTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

Ganiu Lukman Adesina HND CLERK YESO2013009007833 AKINYELE NON-TEACHING

GASALI NURENI OLAWALE NCE PES ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095871 LAGELU NON-TEACHING

GBADAMOSI TAJUDEEN AYINLA O-LEVEL GUARD YESO2013006095862 ISEYIN NON-TEACHING

Gbadebo Kehinde Christianah HND CLERK YESO2013006095729 OLORUNSOGO NON-TEACHING

GBADEGESIN DEBORAH FUNMILOLA O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013006095864 KAJOLA NON-TEACHING

GBADEWOLE PETER ADESOJI HND GUARD YESO2013006095751 OGBOMOSO NORTH NON-TEACHING

Gbanigbani Maryam Olanike HND clerk YESO2013019016406 IB. SOUTH-EAST NON-TEACHING

GBEMISOYE SAMUEL ALABA ND ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095879 SURULERE NON-TEACHING

GBOLAGUN ENIOLA OLAWUNMI HND GUARD YESO2013006095856 ORIIRE NON-TEACHING

Giwa Wakilat Jumoke HND Mass Communication YESO201300601322 Ibadan North NON-TEACHING

Hammed Rukayat Ayobami HND CLERK YESO2013006095706 IDO NON-TEACHING

HAMMED ADEWUMI TAIWO ND GUARD YESO2013016071126 ISEYIN NON-TEACHING

HAMZAT ANIFAT OYEKEMI ND CLERK YESO2013006095943 OYO-WEST NON-TEACHING

IBIKUNLE GANIYAT YETUNDE HND LAB. ATT. YESO2013006095696 IB. SOUTH-EAST NON-TEACHING

IBRAHEEM OLUFUNMILADE IYABO NABTEB GUARD YESO2013006095798 IBARAPA NORTH NON-TEACHING

Ibrahim Iyabo Abosede HND CLERK YESO2013006095749 KAJOLA NON-TEACHING

IBRAHIM BOLANLE BASIRAT NCE PES CLERK YESO2013006095754 OGBOMOSO NORTH NON-TEACHING

IDOWU IYABO ADEFUNKE NCE PES ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095779 OGBOMOSO NORTH NON-TEACHING

IDOWU BOLA RACHEAL ND LAB. ATT. YESO2013007061293 IB. NORTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

IGBAYILOLA RAHAMON DAYO NCE PES CLERK YESO2013004598832 LAGELU NON-TEACHING

Isafiade Adedapo NCE Special Education YESO2013026095088 Ona Ara NON-TEACHING

ISAFIADE ADEDAPO BABATUNDE SSCE CLERK YESO2013006095813 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

ISESANWO ADESOLA TEMITOPE National Diploma Business Administration Management YESO201300902473 IDO NON-TEACHING

ISHOLA AYOKUNLE AKINYEMI HND LAB. ATT. YESO2013006090610 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

ISIAKA LATIFAT O-Level CLERK YESO2013004067889 IB. NORTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

Isiaka Toirat Abidemi SSCE Clerical Officer YESO2013014056611 IDO NON-TEACHINGISMAILA OYEWOLE GRADE II GUARD YESO2013006095746 IB. NORTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

ISOLA ADEWALE HAMMED O-Level CLERK YESO2013006070563 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

IYANDA OLANIYI O. O-Level CLERK YESO2013002838278 EGBEDA NON-TEACHING

IYANDA ZAINAB ADEKEMI HND CLERK YESO2013007009340 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

IYIOLA IYABO O-Level MESSAGER YESO2013006095914 AFIJIO NON-TEACHING

Jegede O. Olayide HND LAB. ATT. YESO2013010021729 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

Jimoh Idaayat Kemi ND clerk YESO2013006095703 IB. SOUTH-EAST NON-TEACHING

JIMOH ABDULLAH JARAMOSE PRY 6 GUARD YESO2013006095832 OLORUNSOGO NON-TEACHING

JIMOH AZEEZAT OLAWUMI HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095889 SURULERE NON-TEACHING

JOHSON COMFORT BUKOLA O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013006773975 ITESIWAJU NON-TEACHING

Kareem Grace Opemipo SSCE CLERK YESO2013005082714 LAGELU NON-TEACHING

Kareem Foluke F. HND CLERK YESO2013006095860 ISEYIN NON-TEACHING

Kareem Ramota Iyabo HND clerk YESO2013019010915 IB. SOUTH-EAST NON-TEACHING

KAYODE MORUFF E. HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095743 EGBEDA NON-TEACHING

Kehinde Yinusa Adewale HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013005090431 AKINYELE NON-TEACHING

KEHINDE OYEPEJU OPEYEMI O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013006095736 OYO EAST NON-TEACHING

KELANI YAHAYA HND ACCT. CLERK YESO20130043827355 IBARAPA NORTH NON-TEACHING

KILANI GBOLAGADE WAIDI O-Level CLERK YESO2013005064945 EGBEDA NON-TEACHING

Kumolu Abolanle Abosede SSCE CLERK YESO2013008087347 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

LASISI DASOLA MUJIDAT NCE PES CLERK YESO2013006095826 ONA-ARA NON-TEACHING

LAWAL ADIJAT ABIOLA ND ACCT. CLERK YESO2013006095948 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

LAWAL TITILOPE RACHAEL ND GUARD YESO2013005021980 EGBEDA NON-TEACHING

Lawal Oluwaseun Oladoja HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013006051443 AFIJIO NON-TEACHING

LAWAL OMOLARA SEKINAT NCE PES CLERK YESO2013006095809 ONA-ARA NON-TEACHING

LAWAL MONSURAT ABIMBOLA HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095873 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

LAWAL IQMAT OMOWUMI O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013006095881 SURULERE NON-TEACHING

LAWAL BOLANLE RUKAYAT O-Level CLERK YESO2013016087746 EGBEDA NON-TEACHING

Majekodunmi Abimbola Faith HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013010082330 ITESIWAJU NON-TEACHING

MAJENGBASAN ADEBAYO STEPHEN HND ACCT. CLERK YESO2013012300934 IBARAPA EAST NON-TEACHING

Makinde Kehinde SSCE Security Guard YESO2013006095853 LAGELU NON-TEACHING

MATESUN O. ELIZABETH NCE PES ECO/MATHS YESO2013002003987 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

MOSOBALAJE FOLAKE OPEYEMI ND CLERK YESO2013006095741 IB. SOUTH-EAST NON-TEACHING

MOTUNOLASE DUPE N. NCE CLERK YESO20130084746384 IBARAPA NORTH NON-TEACHING

Muraina Adegboyega Afeez ND CLERK YESO2013006095851 OYO-EAST NON-TEACHING

MURIAN YAKUBU O-LEVEL GUARD YESO2013006095799 ORELOPE NON-TEACHING

MURITALA AZEEZ DADA HND LIBRARY YESO2013007092787 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

MUSA AJARAT O-Level CLERK YESO2013006095906 ATIBA NON-TEACHING

MUSTAPHA OYELADUN OLUDAYO B Sc. Education YESO2013002091716 AKINYELE NON-TEACHING

Obisesan Omobolanle Oluseun HND Real Estate YESO2013007013865 AFIJIO NON-TEACHING

ODEDEJI MICHEAL OLADELE NCE PES GUARD YESO2013006095780 OGO-OLUWA NON-TEACHING

ODEDIRAN KEHINDE ELIJAH NCE PES GUARD YESO2013006095764 OGBOMOSO NORTH NON-TEACHING

Odekanyin Adetola Esther HND CLERK YESO2013006095817 OLORUNSOGO NON-TEACHING

ODEKUNBI IDOWU ELIJAH HND LAB. ATT. YESO2013006095760 OGBOMOSO NORTH NON-TEACHING

ODEKUNLE AYOBAMI O-Level CLERK YESO2013003090331 OYO-WEST NON-TEACHING

ODELANA ABIODUN JOLAOLUWA YESO2013006095945 NON-TEACHING

Odeleye Simeon O-LEVEL GUARD YESO20130028827740 OGBOMOSO SOUTH NON-TEACHING

ODUGBEMI GRATICE UGOCHI ND CLERK YESO2013002940009 LAGELU NON-TEACHING

Oduola A. Dorcas ND Accont Clerck YESO2013009088063 IBARAPA CENTRAL NON-TEACHING

OGUNDEJI DUPE REACHEAL NCE PES CLERK YESO2013008074437 IB. NORTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

OGUNDELE GBOYEGA ND CLERK YESO2013006095919 ATIBA NON-TEACHING

OGUNDIRAN BABATUNDE EZEKIAH GRADE II GUARD YESO2013001091359 AFIJIO NON-TEACHING

Ogundiran Akinfemi O. HND Clerical Officer YESO2013006095823 ONA-ARA NON-TEACHING

Ogundiran Omoyemi Bolade HND Account Officer YESO2013016077638 ITESIWAJU NON-TEACHING

OGUNJIDE AYOKUNNU O-Level CLERK YESO2013004355321 IDO NON-TEACHING

OGUNJIDE OGUNLOWO THOMAS PRY 6 GUARD YESO2013006095837 ORI-IRE NON-TEACHING

Ogunjimi O. Oladayo HND Account Clerk YESO2013001061622 OYO EAST NON-TEACHING

OGUNLERE FOLAKE BOSEDE NCE PES CLERK YESO2013007000759 KAJOLA NON-TEACHING

Ogunleye Bolanle Olutope HND CLERK YESO2013006095820 ATISBO NON-TEACHING

OGUNLEYE FOLASADE ND CLERK YESO2013019009230 EGBEDA NON-TEACHING

OGUNMOLA ESTHER RANTI HND ACCT. CLERK YESO2013001090979 AFIJIO NON-TEACHING

OGUNSIJI ADESINA O-LEVEL clerk YESO2013006095715 ONA-ARA NON-TEACHING

Ogunsola Florence Nike SSCE clerk YESO2013019007708 IB. NORTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

OGUNSOLA TUNBI THOMAS HND CLERK YESO2013006095909 EGBEDA NON-TEACHING

OGUNTAYO YEWANDE ADENIKE HND GUARD YESO2013006095782 OGBOMOSO NORTH NON-TEACHING

Oguntoye S. Abiodun NCE Clerical Officer YESO2013002086280 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

OGUNWADE GRACE OLUWATOYIN ND CLERK YESO2013006095771 OGBOMOSO NORTH NON-TEACHING

OGUNWALE JAMES ALANI NCE PES CLERK YESO2013006095806 IBARAPA NORTH NON-TEACHING

OGUNYALE TAIWO OYEBOLA O-Level CLERK YESO2013006095700 ATIBA NON-TEACHING

OGUNYOYIN ODUNOLA ND CLERK YESO201300434033 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

OHU ABOSEDE FUNMILAYO NCE PES GUARD YESO2013012056052 IBARAPA EAST NON-TEACHING

OJEBODE Lydia O-LEVEL MESSENGER YESO2013006095738 ORIIRE NON-TEACHING

OJENIRAN HEZEKIAH ADEGOKE HND CLERK YESO2013006095772 OGBOMOSO NORTH NON-TEACHING

Ojetola Rukayat Bukola NCE PES clerk YESO2013006560089 OYO EAST NON-TEACHING

OJEYEMI IYABODE O-Level CLERK YESO2013006095824 ONA-ARA NON-TEACHING

OJO FAUSAT FOLASHADE HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095765 OGBOMOSO NORTH NON-TEACHING

OJO ADETOLA ESTHER HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013003889288 IB. SOUTH-EAST NON-TEACHING

OJO OLUWAFEMI EZEKIEL O-LEVEL GUARD YESO2013006095753 OGBOMOSO NORTH NON-TEACHING

OJO OLANIYAN OLUFEMI O-LEVEL GUARD YESO2013006095887 SURULERE NON-TEACHING

OJO SEGUN GBEMIRO HND CLERK YESO2013009838480 OGBOMOSO SOUTH NON-TEACHING

Ojoawo Adeyinka Abiodun ND CLERK YESO2013006095867 OYO-WEST NON-TEACHING

Ojoawo Ibukunoluwa Bridget SSCE CLERK YESO2013006095868 OYO-WEST NON-TEACHINGOJOKO MODUPE EUNICE O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013010083398 EGBEDA NON-TEACHING

OKE OLUWAFEMI MICHEAL HND CLERK YESO2013006095794 OGBOMOSO SOUTH NON-TEACHING

OKEDARA ELIZABETH HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095858 OGBOMOSO SOUTH NON-TEACHING

OKEYODE THOMOS ADEWUYI O-Level CLERK YESO2013002233488 ONA-ARA NON-TEACHING

OLABALOGUN OLAWUNMI AUNOLUWA O-Level ACCT CLERK YESO2013002009765 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

OLABALOGUN YEWANDE OMOBOLAWA NCE PES CLERK YESO2013006095701 OYO EAST NON-TEACHING

Olabode Busayo Abiona NCE Education YESO2013006095107 Ibadan North NON-TEACHING

OLABODE OLASUNKANMI ISOLA HND LAB. ATT. YESO2013006095792 OGBOMOSO SOUTH NON-TEACHING

OLABODE SAMUEL IYANDA O-LEVEL GUARD YESO2013006095796 OGBOMOSO SOUTH NON-TEACHING

OLABOYEDE RONKE O-Level CLERK YESO2013006095718 OGBOMOSO SOUTH NON-TEACHING

Oladapo Oluwatoyin Omolade HND CLERK YESO2013005087125 OLORUNSOGO NON-TEACHING

OLADEJI BAMIDELE JOHN HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095781 OGBOMOSO NORTH NON-TEACHING

Oladeji Yemisi HND CLERK YESO2013006095893 SURULERE NON-TEACHING

Oladeji Moshood Oladewa ND ACCT CLERK YESO2013013078425 ITESIWAJU NON-TEACHING

Oladejo Mobolaji Janet HND LAB. ATT. YESO2013006080502 AFIJIO NON-TEACHING

OLADEJO IDOWU ODUNOLA HND LAB. ATT. YESO2013012004284 IBARAPA EAST NON-TEACHING

OLADELE BUNMI ELIZABETH ND CLERK YESO2013003099300 IB. NORTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

Oladepo Bukola Bolatito HND clerk YESO2013006095702 IB. NORTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

OLADEPO NAFISAT YESO2013006095946 NON-TEACHING

OLADIPUPO GBEMISOLA RACHEAL NCE PES CLERK YESO2013006095737 OYO-WEST NON-TEACHING

OLADIPUPO KAYODE HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013002209338 ISEYIN NON-TEACHING

OLADOKUN ABEL ND CLERK YESO2013002997486 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

OLADOKUN OLUMIDE OLANREWAJU ND GUARD YESO2013007091391 ITESIWAJU NON-TEACHING

OLADOSU OLALEKAN O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013004005987 AFIJIO NON-TEACHING

OLADOSU ESTHER O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013006095734 ATIBA NON-TEACHING

OLADOTUN OLUYEMI OLAWALE O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013006073255 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

OLADUNMOYE OLAPETAN VICTORIA ND CLERK YESO2013001059465 ATIBA NON-TEACHING

OLADUNNI MEMUNAT MORADEKE O-LEVEL ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095802 OGO-OLUWA NON-TEACHING

OLAGOKE ADEYEMI TIMOTHY O-LEVEL GUARD YESO2013006095830 ORELOPE NON-TEACHING

OLAITAN ABDUL-RASHEED OPEYEMI ND LAB. ATT. YESO2013002338839 IB. SOUTH-EAST NON-TEACHING

OLAITAN GBOLAHAN OLANIYI HND CLERK YESO2013006095747 IB. SOUTH-EAST NON-TEACHING

OLAJIDE JOHNSON O-Level GUARD YESO2013009938784 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

OLAJIDE KOLAWOLE AKINPELU HND PGDE PHYSICS YESO2013029094135 OYO EAST NON-TEACHING

OLAJIRE BIMBO TAIWO O-LEVEL GUARD YESO2013006095890 SURULERE NON-TEACHING

OLALEKAN ADESINA O-LEVEL GUARD YESO2013006095913 IDO NON-TEACHING

OLALERE BASIRAT BOLATITO NCE PES CLERK YESO2013003008101 IBARAPA NORTH NON-TEACHING

OLALERE S. ABIODUN HND CLERK YESO2013005082792 ONA-ARA NON-TEACHING

OLALEYE BOLATITO O-LEVEL MESSANGER YESO201300221420 SAKI-WEST NON-TEACHING

OLALEYE OLUREMI OLAMIDE NCE PES CLERK YESO2013006095920 ISEYIN NON-TEACHING

Olaleye Lydia Damilola HND Chemstry YESO2013007084848 IREPO NON-TEACHING

OLANIRAN RACHEAL AGBEKE HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095720 IB. SOUTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

OLANIRAN BENJAMEN OLUJINMI O-LEVEL GUARD YESO2013006095843 ORIIRE NON-TEACHING

OLANISEBE ABIOLA ABIODUN HND LAB. ATT. YESO2013002900987 IB. NORTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

OLANIYAN OLUWOLE Trade Test/Driver L DRIVER YESO2013004040422 AFIJIO NON-TEACHING

OLANIYAN GRACE TEMITOPE HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095846 AKINYELE NON-TEACHING

OLANIYI OLAJUMOKE MOJIRADE O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013006095808 ATIBA NON-TEACHING

OLANIYI MODUPE OREOLUWA ND CLERK YESO2013009337728 OYO-WEST NON-TEACHING

OLANREWAJU SUNDAY O-LEVEL GUARD YESO2013006095894 IB. NORTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

Olanrewaju Deborah funke HND CLERK YESO2013006095937 IREPO NON-TEACHING

Olanrewaju Omolara A. HND Account Clerk YESO2013006095949 SAKI WEST NON-TEACHING

OLAOGUN SUNDAY OLAWUWO O-Level CLERK YESO2013009838836 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

OLAOGUN OLALEKAN O-Level CLERK YESO2013010122348 EGBEDA NON-TEACHING

Olaojo Abigail Ifeoluwa O Level YESO2013006095106 Ibadan North NON-TEACHING

OLAOJO IDRIS A. NCE PES CLERK YESO2013003458893 SURULERE NON-TEACHING

OLAOSEBIKAN TITI SAIDAT ND CLERK YESO2013006095899 ONA-ARA NON-TEACHING

OLAOSEBIKAN BILIKIS OND ACCT CLERK YESO2013011288743 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

OLAOYE RUKAYAT RONKE O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013006095755 OGBOMOSO NORTH NON-TEACHING

Olaoye Isiaka Adetoyese HND CLERK YESO2013008087494 IWAJOWA NON-TEACHING

OLARINDE FOLASHADE N. NCE PES CLERK YESO201300603317 IREPO NON-TEACHING

OLARINRE OLAJUMOKE TECH CERT LAB. ATT. YESO2013008837728 AKINYELE NON-TEACHING

OLASUBULUMI PETER OLUWASEUN O-LEVEL GUARD YESO2013006095841 ORIIRE NON-TEACHING

OLATEJU DUPE ESTHER NCE PES CLERK YESO2013006095854 OLUYOLE NON-TEACHING

OLATUNBOSUN OLAYIWOLA O. PRY 6 GUARD YESO2013006095836 ORI-IRE NON-TEACHING

OLATUNDE BOLANLE BALIKIS HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013005091350 ONA-ARA NON-TEACHING

OLATUNJI ABOSEDE SEYI O-Level GUARD YESO2013006095908 IREPO NON-TEACHING

OLAWORE ADEWALE SURAJU HND LAB. ATT. YESO2013009015285 IB. SOUTH-EAST NON-TEACHING

OLAWOYIN TITILAYO OPEYEMI O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013006095721 LAGELU NON-TEACHING

OLAWUMI MAKANJUOLA O-Level CLERK YESO2013007408638 ONA-ARA NON-TEACHING

OLAWUYI KAYODE TIMOTHY HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095758 OGBOMOSO NORTH NON-TEACHING

OLAYIWOLA ABOSEDE ADEDOYIN HND ACCT. CLERK YESO2013006095739 OLUYOLE NON-TEACHING

OLAYIWOLA FATAI OYENIRAN HND GUARD YESO2013006095800 OGO-OLUWA NON-TEACHING

OLOJEDE RUKAYAT OMOLARA HND CLERK YESO2013006095869 OYO EAST NON-TEACHING

OLOLADE BABATUNDE OLUWASEUN O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013006095833 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

Olorunnisola O. Abiodun HND CLERK YESO2013016090469 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

OLOSO AFISAT ABIOLA NCE PES ACCT CLERK YESO2013007091031 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

OLOWOYEYE IYABO ABIODUN O-Level CLERK YESO2013005084970 ONA-ARA NON-TEACHING

OLUBODE OLUNIKE COMFORT ND ACCT CLERK YESO2013007083849 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

OLUDAYO ESTHER AKINMOLADUN HND ACCT CLERK YESO20130021123418 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

OLUKOKUN MUTUI TOPE B.TECH ACCT OFFICER YESO2013006095896 KAJOLA NON-TEACHING

Oluokun Folasade Titilayo HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013012078351 OLUYOLE NON-TEACHING

OLUSEGUN TOYIN NCE PES CLERK YESO2013002213328 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHINGOLUTOKI BOSEDE TOYIN ND ACCT CLERK YESO20130082332429 ONA-ARA NON-TEACHING

OLUYIDE EBENZER OLUSEYE HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013003038943 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

OMOLADE VERONICA ALABA NCE PES CLERK YESO2013006095698 IBARAPA CENTRAL NON-TEACHING

OMOLOUNNU ISMAIL KOLA NCE PES CLERK YESO2013006095926 OYO EAST NON-TEACHING

Omonigbehin Adefunke Elizabeth HND CLERK YESO2013006094506 IWAJOWA NON-TEACHING

Omoniyi Olusola Olawale HND Agric YESO2013006094088 ATISBO NON-TEACHING

Omowunmi Kafayat Oluwakemi HND CLERK YESO2013010062659 OYO-WEST NON-TEACHING

Onaolapo O. Arinade ND CLERK YESO2013002090116 AKINYELE NON-TEACHING

ONAOLAPO OLADAYO ABOSEDE O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013006095898 ATIBA NON-TEACHING

ONI JANET IDOWU NCE PES LAB. ATT. YESO20130029998920 OLUYOLE NON-TEACHING

ONI ABIMBOLA KEHINDE HND CLERK YESO2013006095730 OLUYOLE NON-TEACHING

ONILUDE VICTORIA NCE PES CLERK YESO20130089328822 OGBOMOSO SOUTH NON-TEACHING

Opeoluwa Oluwaseun Bolanle ND CLERK YESO2013005093631 ATISBO NON-TEACHING

ORE RACHEAL F. HND ACCT OFFICER YESO2013006095725 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

OREWOLE ADEBOLA ND CLERK YESO201300028847 ONA-ARA NON-TEACHING

Osatuyi Bose Grace NCE PES Clerical Officer YESO201300901264 IBARAPA CENTRAL NON-TEACHING

Oseni Raimot Abiodun ND ACCT CLERK YESO2013017063882 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

OSUNTOGUN O. GODFREY HND CLERK YESO2013006095752 IB. SOUTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

OSUNTOGUN G. OMOTOLA HND CLERK YESO2013009083617 IB. SOUTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

OWOADE O. ELISHA HND MICROBIOLOGY YESO2013005092388 ONA-ARA NON-TEACHING

OWOLABI ADENIYI SEUN HND GUARD YESO2013006095840 ORIIRE NON-TEACHING

OWOLABI RUKAYAT O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013006095865 IBARAPA CENTRAL NON-TEACHING

OWOLABI MOJEED ADEREMI HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013010078744 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

Owonikoko Wahab Bamidele HND CLERK YESO2013007084728 AKINYELE NON-TEACHING

OYADIRAN VERONICA FRANCIS NCE PES GUARD YESO2013008086044 IB. NORTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

OYASOGO OLUWADARA OLUWATOMILOLA O-Level CLERK YESO2013004042280 ONA-ARA NON-TEACHING

OYEBAMIJI BAYONLE VICTORIA O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013006014275 IB. SOUTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

OYEBAMIJI EMMANUEL OYETUNJI O-LEVEL GUARD YESO2013006095811 IB. SOUTH-EAST NON-TEACHING

OYEBAMIJI MARY OLABIMPE O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013006095880 SURULERE NON-TEACHING

Oyebanji O. Eunice ND CLERK YESO2013009018047 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

OYEBODE OLUBISI R. O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013006095891 OGBOMOSO SOUTH NON-TEACHING

OYEBODE ADEBOLA S. O-Level CLERK YESO2013006095716 OGBO?OSO SOUTH NON-TEACHING

OYEBODE KEHINDE ADERIBIGBE NCE PES CLERK YESO2013006095804 OGO-OLUWA NON-TEACHING

OYEBODE RUTH TORERA NCE PES CLERK YESO2013006095842 ORIIRE NON-TEACHING

OYEDEMI FEMI G. HND BUSINESS STU YESO2013006095839 OGBOMOSO SOUTH NON-TEACHING

OYEDIJA O. SULIYAT O-Level CLERK YESO2013006095728 IB. SOUTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

Oyediran Ibraheem Idowu HND CLERK YESO2013006560098 ATIBA NON-TEACHING

Oyedoku Bolanle Anifat HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013005078277 AKINYELE NON-TEACHING

OYEKAN OYEWALE AKANBI O-LEVEL GUARD YESO2013006095783 OGBOMOSO NORTH NON-TEACHING

Oyekola Modupe Ruth ND CLERK YESO2013010091392 OLORUNSOGO NON-TEACHING

Oyekunle Odunola Titilayo SSCE CLERK YESO2013006095788 KAJOLA NON-TEACHING

OYEKUNLE OLABISI LATIFAT O-Level CLERK YESO201301098524 IB. SOUTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

Oyelami Olusegun Adeweso O-LEVEL GUARD YESO2013006095831 OGO-OLUWA NON-TEACHING

OYELAMI KEHINDE O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013006095933 KAJOLA NON-TEACHING

OYELARAN BABATUNDE O-Level CLERK YESO2013018384830 SURULERE NON-TEACHING

Oyeleke Bukola Morufat HND Accounting YESO2013005092329 IB. SOUTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

OYELEKE ABIODUN ROFIAYAT O-Level CLERK YESO2013006095910 LAGELU NON-TEACHING

OYELEYE VICTORIA KEMI NCE PES CLERK YESO2013008872261 EGBEDA NON-TEACHING

Oyelola Akanmu O-LEVEL GUARD YESO20130028826448 OGBOMOSO NORTH NON-TEACHING

Oyeniran Bosede Aina ND CLERK YESO2013006095818 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

Oyeniran Oludayo Olaitan HND ACCT. CLERK YESO2013010088822 ATISBO NON-TEACHING

OYESANDA JOHNSON OYEWUMI HD ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095791 OGBOMOSO SOUTH NON-TEACHING

Oyetunde Isaac Kunle O-LEVEL GUARD YESO20130028776799 OGO-OLUWA NON-TEACHING

OYEWOLE OLUREMI HND CLERK YESO2013006095713 OGBOMOSO SOUTH NON-TEACHING

OYEWOLE GRACE AJOLAYO O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013006095884 SURULERE NON-TEACHING

POPOOLA DEBORAH ND ACCT. CLERK YESO2013006095717 AKINYELE NON-TEACHING

POPOOLA DEJI AJANI ND CLERK YESO2013006095848 AFIJIO NON-TEACHING

QUADRI KIKELOMO TOYIN HND clerk YESO2013009380065 IB. NORTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

RAFUI QUADIR OKE O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013006095807 SAKI WEST NON-TEACHING

Raheem Tawakalitu Titilope HND ACCT. CLERK YESO2013006095875 IWAJOWA NON-TEACHING

RAJI ANIFAT TOYOSI ND CLERK YESO2013006095897 IB. SOUTH-EAST NON-TEACHING

Raji J. Yemisi ND CLERK YESO2013016015154 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

RASHEED MORUFU ND CLERK YESO201300300890 IB. SOUTH-EAST NON-TEACHING

RAUFU IBRAHEEM ADEKUNLE HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013019013337 KAJOLA NON-TEACHING

RUFUS OLUSEGUN A. ND ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095812 IB. SOUTH-EAST NON-TEACHING

SALAM SAHEED ABAYOMI ND GUARD YESO2013006095778 OGBOMOSO SOUTH NON-TEACHING

SALAMI LATIFAT ESTHER HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013002065065 AKINYELE NON-TEACHING

Salaudeen Rasaq Adebowale HND clerk YESO2013006095709 IB. SOUTH-EAST NON-TEACHING

Salaudeen Adeniran Akibu SSCE Driver YESO2013019057885 ITESIWAJU NON-TEACHING

SALAWU TAOFEEK ADIGUN O-LEVEL GUARD YESO2013006095762 OGBOMOSO NORTH NON-TEACHING

SALAWUDEEN ABIODUN OLAYINKA O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013008847723 IDO NON-TEACHING

Saliu Isiaka O. HND Marketing YESO2013004022906 IB. SOUTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

SANUSI OLALEKAN OYEKANMI O-LEVEL GUARD YESO2013006095844 ISEYIN NON-TEACHING

SOLA AJEKIGBE O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013006095900 SAKI EAST NON-TEACHING

SOLAJA MORAYO KAFILAT O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013006095907 IBADAN NORTH NON-TEACHING

Solomon Ajagbe O-LEVEL GUARD YESO2013006095921 OGBOMOSO NORTH NON-TEACHING

Sonibare Kehinde Olubayo HND clerk YESO2013008093448 IB. SOUTH-EAST NON-TEACHING

STEPHEN AFOLABI TITI ND CLERK YESO2013006095861 IB. SOUTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

SULIAMON KIKELOMO O-Level clerk YESO2013008377676 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING

SUNDAY BANKOLE O-LEVEL GUARD YESO20130028872882 ONA-ARA NON-TEACHING

TAIWO TEMITOPE DEBORAH HND GUARD YESO2013006095787 OGO-OLUWA NON-TEACHINGTAIWO FOLASADE ABIDEMI NCE PES CLERK YESO2013006095803 OGO-OLUWA NON-TEACHING

TAIWO OPEOLUWA O-LEVEL CLERK YESO2013006095911 OGBOMOSO SOUTH NON-TEACHING

Taju Balogun O-LEVEL GUARD YESO2013006095934 OGBOMOSO SOUTH NON-TEACHING

TIJANI MUJIDAT OLUWAFUNKE ND CLERK YESO2013006095726 LAGELU NON-TEACHING

TIJANI OMOWUMI AMINAT ND CLERK YESO2013006095924 IBARAPA CENTRAL NON-TEACHING

TIJANI AMINAT AJIBIKE O-Level CLERK YESO2013008094476 IB. NORTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

Tijani Abdullahi Oladele HND clerk YESO2013019052658 IB. NORTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

TITILOYE OYEBANKE HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013006095768 OGBOMOSO NORTH NON-TEACHING

TOGUN KOLAWOLE EMMANUEL HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013002990002 EGBEDA NON-TEACHING

TOSIN TAIWO ABADINA O-Level CLERK YESO2013006095901 IB. SOUTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

UTHMAN ADEKUNMI B. HND ACCT CLERK YESO2013010085701 IB. SOUTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

WAHAB SEKINAT ADEDAMOLA ND CLERK YESO2013007009791 IB. SOUTH-WEST NON-TEACHING

Wahab Kehinde Olawale ND Accounting YESO2013003090328 OYO-WEST NON-TEACHING

Yisau Zainab Atinuke ND CLERK YESO2013006095724 LAGELU NON-TEACHING

Yisau Adetutu Adeyemi HND CLERK YESO2013007093849 IBADAN NORTH EAST NON-TEACHING